Europa / Europe continued...

7952 nh 1987U image3 Din. Schlacht an der Sutjeska, ungez,hnt, waager. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

3 Din. Battle at the Sutjeska, unperforated, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1987U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7953 nh 1988U image4 Din. Tito, ungez,hnt, waagr. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. Tito, unperforated, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1988U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7954 nh 2005U image5 Din. Aufstand von Timok, ungez,hnt, vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Uprising from Timok, unperforated, from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2005U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7955 nh 2006U image5 Din. Zmaj ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Zmaj unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2006U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7956 nh 2007/12U image4 - 23,70 Din. Olympische Winterspiele Sarajevo ungez,hnt aus der Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

4 - 23, 70 Din. Olympic Winter Games Sarajevo unperforated from the corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2007/12U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
7957 nh 2019U image5 Din. Avnoj ungez,hnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Avnoj unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2019U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7958 nh Bl. 24 imageOlympiade-Block, 3 Stück waager. zusammenh,ngend aus der linken oberen Bogenecke des Druckbogens, postfrisch

Olympic games souvenir sheet, 3 pieces horizontal se-tenant from the left upper corner of the printed sheet, mint never hinged (Bl. 24) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7959 nh 2021F image23,70 Din. Weltkommunikationsjahr ohne Farbe gelb, postfrisch gepr. und Fotoattest Velickovic

23, 70 Din. World communication year without colour yellow, mint never hinged expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2021F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7960 nh 2022U image5 Din. Racin ungez,hnt, vom Unterrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Racin unperforated, from lower margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2022U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7961 nh 2023U image5 Din. Zeitung Politika, ungez,hnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Newspaper political events, unperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2023U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7962 nh 2024U image5 Din. Petrovic, ungez,hnt, vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Petrovic, unperforated, from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2024U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7963 nh 2025/32U image4 - 23,70 Din. Olympische Winterspiele Sarajevo ungez,hnt, Einheitlich aus rechter oberer Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

4 - 23, 70 Din. Olympic Winter Games Sarajevo unperforated, uniform from right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2025/32U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7964 nh 2025F image4 Din. Olympiade, die Bekleidung des Skifahrers ist dunkelviolettbraun statt braun, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Zrinjscak, dazu Vergleichsmarke

4 Din. Olympic games, the apparel of the ski driver is dark violet brown in lieu of brown, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Zrinjscak, in addition to it comparison stamp (2025F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7965 nh 2026F image4 Din. Olympiade, der Anzug des Sportlers ist braun statt grün, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Zrinjscak, dazu Vergleichsstück

4 Din. Olympic games, the article of clothing of the athletes is brown in lieu of green, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Zrinjscak, in addition to it compare piece (2026F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7966 nh 2043U image5 Din. Slowenisches Geldinstitut, ungez,hnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Slovenian credit institution, unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2043U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7967 nh 2052U image5 Din. Tito, ungez,hnt aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Tito, unperforated from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2052U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7968 nh 2061/64U image4 - 40 Din. Kinderwiegen ungez,hnt, einheitlich vom Oberrand, tadellos (alter

4 - 40 Din. Child-cradles unperforated, uniform from upper margin, in perfect condition (old (2061/64U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7969 nh 2097 image6 Din. Skiflug-Weltmeisterschaft im postfrisch Bogen zu 25 Marken, Mi. 250.-

6 Din. Ski Flying World Championship in the mint never hinged sheet to 25 stamps, Michel 250.- (2097) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7970 nh 2109F image10 Din. Luftwaffe, Flugzeug braunocker statt hellrotbraun, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

10 Din. Air Force, airplane brown-ochre in lieu of pale red brown, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2109F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7971 nh 2129F image10 Din. Popovic, fehlende Farbe orange, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

10 Din. Popovic, missing colour orange, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2129F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00