Europa / Europe continued...

7912 nh 1815U image2 Din. Dakovic und Hecimovic, ungez. waager. Paar aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Dakovic and Hecimovic, unperforated horizontal pair from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1815U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7913 nh 1819U image2 Din. Kardelj, ungez,hnt, postf. 4er-Block aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Tubinovic

2 Din. Kardelj, unperforated, mint never hinged block of four from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Tubinovic (1819U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7914 nh 1820F image2 Din. Umbenennung der Stadt in Ploce in Kardeljevo ohne Golddruck, postfrisch vom rechten Bogenrand, tadellos

2 Din. Change of designation of the city in Ploce in Kardeljevo without gold print, mint never hinged from right margin of sheet, in perfect condition (1820F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7915 nh 1820U image2 Din. Umbenennung der Stadt Ploce in Kardeljevo ungez,hnt im postfrisch 4er-Block aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, Attest Tubonovic

2 Din. Change of designation of the city Ploce in Kardeljevo unperforated in the mint never hinged block of four from of the right lower corner of the sheet, certificate Tubonovic (1820U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7916 nh 1824/27U image2 - 10 Din. Olympiade ungez,hnt, Einheitlich aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 - 10 Din. Olympic games unperforated, uniform from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1824/27U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7917 nh 1832F image2,50 Din. Kovacevic, Farbe orange fehlend, postfrisch, tadellos

2, 50 Din. Kovacevic, colour orange missing, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1832F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7918 nh 1842K image2,50 auf 1,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, Aufdruck kopfstehend, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

2, 50 on 1, 50 Din. Places of interest, overprint inverted, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1842K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7919 nh 1843U image2,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungez,hnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch tadellos

2, 50 Din. Places of interest, unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged in perfect condition (1843U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7920 nh 1845U image2,50 Din. Selbstverwaltung ungez,hnt, waager. Paar aus der rechten obere Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2, 50 Din. Autonomy unperforated, horizontal pair from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1845U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7921 nh 1856DD image5 auf 0,75 Din. mit doppeltem Aufdruck, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

5 on 0, 75 Din. With double overprint, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1856DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7922 nh 1856K image5 auf 0,75 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch vom Oberrand, gepr. u. Befund Ercegovic

5 on 0, 75 Din. Places of interest with inverted overprint, mint never hinged from upper margin, expertized and attest Ercegovic (1856K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7923 nh 1867/71U image2,50 - 13 Din. Gem,lde ungez,hnt, einheitlich vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

2, 50 - 13 Din. Paintings unperforated, uniform from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1867/71U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7924 nh 1872U image2,50 Din. Ivan Riber, ungez,hnt, waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

2, 50 Din. Ivan Riber, unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1872U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7925 nh 1877F image3,50 Din. Kloster Bogorodica Milostiva, Geb,ude grün statt braun, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic, dazu Vergleichsstück

3, 50 Din. Abbey Bogorodica Milostiva, building green in lieu of brown, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic, in addition to it compare piece (1877F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7926 nh 1891U image3,50 Din. Kongress der Selbstverwalter, ungez,hnt aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. Congress the even managers, unperforated from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1891U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7927 nh 1892U image3,50 Din. Petrov, ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postf., tadellos

3, 50 Din. Petrov, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1892U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7928 nh 1893/94U image3,50 u. 8 Din. Aufstand gegen die Besetzungsm,chte, ungez,hnt aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 and 8 Din. Uprising against the occupation powers, unperforated from the left upper corner, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1893/94U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7929 nh 1897F image1981, 3.50 Din. Varazdin in Fehlfarbe ultramarin, postfrischer Unterrandviererblock in tadelloser Erhaltung, gepr. und Attestkopie für vergleichbare Marke Zrinjscak.

1981, 3.50 Din. Varazdin in colour error ultramarine, mint never hinged block of four from the lower margin in perfect condition, expertized and certificate (copy) for comparable stamp Zrinjscak. (1897F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7930 nh 1897U image3,50 Din. Stadt Varazdin, ungez,hnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. City Varazdin, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1897U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7931 nh 1898DD image8 Din. Konferenz der blockfreien Staaten, Doppeldruck der roten Farbe, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

8 Din. Conference of Non-Aligned States, double impression the red colour, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1898DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00