Europa / Europe continued...

7892 nh 1727DD image4,90 Din. Weltmeisterschaften Amateurboxen mit Doppeldruck der blauen Farbe, vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, geprüft Schlenger und Zrinjscak BPP mit Fotoattest

4, 90 Din. World Championships amateur boxing showing a double impression the blue colour, from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, signed Schlenger and Zrinjscak BPP with photo certificate (1727DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7893 nh 1732U image1,50 Din. Filip Filipovic und Radovan Dragovic, ungez,hnt aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postf., tadellos

1, 50 Din. Filip Filipovic and Radovan Dragovic, unperforated from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1732U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7894 nh 1732U image1,50 Din. Filipovic und Dragovic, ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 50 Din. Filipovic and Dragovic, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1732U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7895 nh 1733/34F image2 u. 4,90 Din. Bund der Kommunisten, Untergrund in silber statt in gold, postfrisch, tadellos

2 and 4, 90 Din. Federal Republic of Germany the Communists, background in silver instead of gold, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1733/34F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7896 nh 1736 image2 auf 1 Din. Bogenteil zu 94 Marken, dabei 21 Marken ohne Aufdruck, postfrisch, gepr. u. Befund Ercegovic

2 on 1 Din. Part sheet to 94 stamps, as well 21 stamps without overprint, mint never hinged, expertized and attest Ercegovic (1736) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7897 nh 1746U image2 Din. Kresna-Aufstand, ungez,hnt senkr. Paar aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Kresna uprising, unperforated vertical pair from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1746U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7898 nh 1747FII image2 Din. Lehrerausbildung in Sambor, Farbabarten "Geb,ude grau statt braun", postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Teacher training in Sambor, colour varieties "building grey in lieu of brown", mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1747FII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7899 nh 1747U image2 Din. Lehrerausbildung in Sambor, ungez,hnt, senkr. Paar aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Teacher training in Sambor, unperforated, vertical pair from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1747U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7900 nh 1754U image2 Din. Schlacht an der Neretva, ungez,hnt, senkr. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Battle at the Neretva, unperforated, vertical pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1754U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7901 nh 1778U image2 Din. Rote Fahnen ungez,hnt, waager. Paar aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Red flags unperforated, horizontal pair from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1778U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7902 nh 1779 Spec. image4,90 Din. Jahr des Kindes mit dunkelblauem Aufdruck, "SPECIMEN", postfrisch, geprüft u. Attest Velickovic

4, 90 Din. Year of the Child with dark blue overprint, "SPECIMEN", mint never hinged, signed and certificate Velickovic (1779 Spec.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7903 nh 1793U image4,90 Din. Milutin Milankovic ungez,hnt aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, tadellos, postfrisch

4, 90 Din. Milutin Milankovic unperforated from the left upper corner, in perfect condition, mint never hinged (1793U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7904 nh 1794F image2 Din. Kosta Abrasevic mit Farbabarten Untergrund hellorange statt rotorange, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

2 Din. Kosta Abrasevic with colour varieties background pale orange red in lieu of red orange, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1794F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7905 nh 1794U image2 Din. Kosta Abrasevic ungez,hnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Kosta Abrasevic unperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1794U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7906 nh 1796U image2 Din. Sportspiele der Mittelmeerl,nder, Farbe Gelb fehlend, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Sports games the Mediterranean countries, colour yellow missing, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1796U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7907 nh 1804/05U image4,90 u. 10 Din. Freude Europas, ungez. vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4, 90 and 10 Din. Joy Europe, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1804/05U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7908 nh 1807U image2 Din. Marko Cepenkov ungez,hnt, waager. Paar aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Marko Cepenkov unperforated, horizontal pair from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1807U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7909 nh 1808U image2 Din. Universit,t Pristine ungez,hnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

2 Din. University Pristine unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1808U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7910 nh 1810FU image3,40 Din. Romenische Skulpturen mit fehlendem Golddruck und ungez,hnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Ercegovic

3, 40 Din. Romanian sculptures with missing gold print and unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Ercegovic (1810FU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7911 nh 1814U image2 Din. Universit,t Sarajevo, ungez,hnt, waager. Paar aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch tadellos

2 Din. University Sarajevo, unperforated, horizontal pair from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged in perfect condition (1814U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00