Europa / Europe continued...

7832 nh 1173/77U image0,30 - 2 Din. Serbische Briefmarken ungez,hnt, waagerechte Paare, überwiegend vom Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 30 - 2 Din. Serbian postage stamps unperforated, horizontal pairs, mainly from margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1173/77U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
7833 nh 1248U image0,85 Din. IAF ungez,hnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 85 Din. IAF unperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1248U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7834 nh 1250U image0,30 Din. Woche des Kindes ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 30 Din. Week of the child unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1250U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7835 nh 1298/1302FI image1 - 5 Din. Gem,lde ungez,hnt und Rotdruck fehlend, Einheitlich aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

1 - 5 Din. Paintings unperforated and red print missing, uniform from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1298/1302FI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7836 nh 1298/1302UFII image1-5 Din. Gem,lde ungez,hnt und Stdr.-Druck fehlend, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. und Fotoattest Velickovic (als 1998/1302UFI)

1-5 Din. Paintings unperforated and engraved printing printing missing, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (as 1998 / 1302 UFI) (1298/1302UFII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
7837 nh 1305U image0,50 Din. Karl Marx ungez,hnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke postfrisch, geprüft u. Fotobefund Velickovic

0, 50 Din. Karl Marx unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet mint never hinged, signed and photo expertize Velickovic (1305U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7838 nh 1306F image0,50 Din. Nationaltheater mit Fehlfarbe grünschwarz/schwarzgrün statt lilaschwarz/schwarzgrün, postfrisch, gepr. und Fotoattest Velickovic

0, 50 Din. National theater with colour error green black / black green in lieu of lilac black / black green, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1306F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7839 nh 1306U image0,50 Din. ungez,hnt, waager. Paar vom rechtem Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 Din. Unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1306U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7840 (og) 1307/12UPR. image0,50 - 5 Din. Nationalhelden, Druckproben bzw. Vorlegestücke, Einzeldruck auf ungez,hntem Glanzkartenpapier ohne Gummierung mit breitem Markenrand oben und unten, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

0, 50 - 5 Din. National hero, trial printings respectively samples, single print on unperforated glossy card paper without gum with large stamp margin above and at the bottom, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1307/12UPR.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7841 nh 1310U image2 Din. Nationalhelden ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic (für eine andere Marke aus dem Bogen)

2 Din. National hero unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (for another stamp from the sheet) (1310U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7842 nh 1352/57U image0,50 - 5 Din. Kunst, ungez,hnt, einheitlich aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 - 5 Din. Art, unperforated, uniform from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1352/57U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7843 nh 1375U image0,50 Din. Sarajevo, ungez,hnt aus der linken unteren Bogenecke postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 Din. Sarajevo, unperforated from the left lower corner of the sheet mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1375U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7844 (og) 1405Pr image5,75 Din. Kunst, 6 verschiedene Phasendrucke, ungez,hnt, ohne Gummi

5, 75 Din. Art, 6 various phases prints, unperforated, without gum (1405Pr) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7845 nh 1418/19KcB image0,50 und 1,25 Din. Kongress der Selbstverwalter Jugoslawiens in Kleinbogen ohne Bogennummer und jede Marke mit Aufdruck "SPECIMEN", postfrisch

0, 50 and 1, 25 Din. Congress the even managers Yugoslavia in miniature sheet without sheet number and each stamp with overprint "SPECIMEN", mint never hinged (1418/19KcB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7846 nh 1425/25 Spec. image0,50 - 6 Din. Blumen mit Aufdruck "SPECIMEN", postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 - 6 Din. Flower with overprint "SPECIMEN", mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1425/25 Spec.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7847 nh 1444xU image1,25 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungez,hnt, 4er-Block, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic, Mi. -.-

1, 25 Din. Places of interest, unperforated, block of four, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic, Michel - . (1444xU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7848 nh 1447DDIII image1,25 Din. Olympiade Sapporo mit Doppeldruck der Farbe rot; postfrisches Randstück in tadelloser Erhaltung; gepr. und Attestkopie für vergleichbare Marke Zrinjscak.

1, 25 Din. Olympic games Sapporo showing a double impression the colour red; mint never hinged margin copy in perfect condition; expertized and certificate (copy) for comparable stamp Zrinjscak. (1447DDIII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7849 nh 1448DD image6 Din. Olympiade Sapporo, im Kleinbogen zu 9 Werten mit Doppeldruck der Farbe Gold, postfrischer Kleinbogen in tadelloser Erhaltung, Attestkopie Zrinjscak.

6 Din. Olympic games Sapporo, in the miniature sheet to 9 values showing a double impression the colour Gold, mint never hinged miniature sheet in perfect condition, certificate (copy) Zrinjscak. (1448DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7850 (og) 1451/56U image0,50 - 6,50 Din. Sommerolympiade, ungez,hnte Probedrucke auf ungummiertem Glanzpapier, tadellos

0, 50 - 6, 50 Din. Summer Olympics, unperforated trial proofs on ungummed glossy paper, in perfect condition (1451/56U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7851 nh 1478F image0,80 Din. Woche des Kindes mit Farbabart, Hintergrund rosa statt orange, postfrisch vom unteren Bogenrand, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Week of the child with colour variety, background rose in lieu of orange, mint never hinged from lower margin of sheet, in perfect condition (1478F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00