Europa / Europe continued...

7792 (og) 91uDDD image10 F. Freimarken, ungez,hnt mit Dreifachdruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

10 F. Postal stamps, unperforated with triple impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91uDDD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7793 nh 92B image20 F. Freimarken, gez. 121/2, Platte II, Type 2, mit Plattenfehler "letztes A in HRVATSKA oben links mit einen Strich", postfrisch, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Postal stamps, perforated 121 / 2, plate II, type 2, with plate flaw "last An in HRVATSKA top left with a line", mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7794 (og) 92Pr. image20 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weiáem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7795 nh 92u image20 F. Freimarken, ungez,hnt, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92u) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7796 (og) 92u image20 F. Freimarke, Type II, Platte 2, ungez,hnt mit Druck auf der Rückseite, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Postal stamp, type II, plate 2, unperforated with printing on the back, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92u) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7797 (og) 92u image20 F. Freimarken ungez,hnt mit zus,tzlichem Druck rückseitig, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Postal stamps unperforated with additional printing reverse, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92u) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7798 (og) 92uDD image20 F. Freimarken ungez,hnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Postal stamps unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92uDD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7799 (og) 93u image25 F. Freimarken, ungez,hnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

25 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (93u) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7800 (og) 94Pr. image45 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weiáem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

45 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7801 (og) 94Pr. image45 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weiáem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

45 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7802 (og) 94u image45 F. Freimarken, ungez,hnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

45 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94u) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7803 nh 95A image1 Kr. Freimarken auf dickem Papier, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Postal stamps on thick paper, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95A) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7804 og 95Pr. image1 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in schwarzer Farbe auf weiáem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7805 (og) 95Pr. image1 Kr. Freimarke, auf weiáem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Postal stamp, on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7806 (og) 95Pr. image1 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe auf nicht gummierten, grauen, rauem, gew"hnlichen Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour on not gummed, gray, rough, ordinary paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7807 (og) 95Pr. image1 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe mit Doppeldruck, auf nicht gummierten, weiáen, gew"hnlichem Papier, in dieser Art in Handbuch des kroatischen Philatelistenverbandes unbekannt, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour showing a double impression, on not gummed, white, usual paper, in this kind in handbook of the Croatian philatelist association unknown, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7808 (og) 96Pr. image3 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe (dunkelbraunviolett) auf br,unlichgrauem, rauen, nicht gummierten gew"hnlichen Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

3 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour (dark brown violet) on brownish gray, to roughen, not gummed ordinary paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (96Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7809 (og) 96Pr. image3 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe (hellbraunviolett), auf br,unlichgrauen, rauem, nicht gummierten gew"hnlichen Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

3 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour (pale brown violet), on brownish gray, rough, not gummed ordinary paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (96Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7810 (og) 96u image3 Kr. Freimarken, ungez,hnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

3 Kr. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (96u) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7811 (og) 97Pr. image5 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe (braun) auf br,unlichgrauen, rauen, nicht gummierten, gew"hnlichen Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

5 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour (brown) on brownish gray, to roughen, not gummed, ordinary paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (97Pr.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00