762 used 2aRZ image1 Sgr. schwarz auf rosa, vollrandiges und farbfrisches Oberrandstück mit Reihenzahl "7", Kabinett, gestempelt mit Nummernstempel , gepr. Brettl BPP und Fotobefund Flemming BPP (2012): "in einwandfreier Qualit,t." und Expertise Voigt VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."

1 Sgr. Black on rose, having full margins and having bright colours upper margin copy with figure of value of rows "7", superb in every respect (choice copy), used with number postmark, expertized Brettl BPP and photo expertize Flemming BPP (2012) : "in perfect quality. " and expertise Voigt VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. " (2aRZ) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
763 on piece 2c image1 Sgr. schwarz auf feuerrot, farbfrisches und vollrandiges Kabinettstück, entwertet mit Nummernstempel "1267" - Ruda (Reg.-Bez. Oppeln) auf Briefstück, gepr. HK (Horst Krause, Gelsenkirchen - je doppeltes Signum)

1 Sgr. Black on red carmine, having bright colours and having full margins extremely fine copy, tied by numeral cancellation "1267" - Ruda (government Bez. Opole) on letter piece, expertized HK (Horst Krause, Gelsenkirchen - always double signature) (2c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
764 used 3 image2 Sgr. a. blau, vollrandiges Exemplar mit auf dieser Marke besserer Ortsstempelentwertung mittels K2 "COELN", senkr. Bugspur, Mi. 120.-

2 Sgr. On blue, having full margins copy with on of this stamp better town postmark cancellation by means of two ring cancel "COELN", vertical trace of crease, Michel 120.- (3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
765 used 3 image2 Sgr. a. blau, vollrandiges Exemplar mit auf dieser Marke besserer Ortsstempelentwertung mittels Ra3 von Berlin, rechte untere Ecke winzigster Bug, Mi. 120.-

2 Sgr. On blue, having full margins copy with on of this stamp better town postmark cancellation by means of framed cancel of 3 lines from Berlin, right lower corner tiniest crease, Michel 120.- (3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
766 used 3 image2 Sgr. a. blau, vollrandiges Prachtstück mit auf dieser Marke besserer Ortsstempelentwertung mittels K2 von Magdeburg, Mi. 120.-

2 Sgr. On blue, having full margins superb item with on of this stamp better town postmark cancellation by means of two ring cancel from Magdeburg, Michel 120.- (3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
767 used 3 image2 Silbergroschen auf blau, allseits vollrandig mit Ortsstempel (Ra2)

2 silver penny on blue, on all sides full margins with town cancel (box cancel of 2 lines) (3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
768 on piece 3 image2 Sgr. a. blau, vollrandig, mit auf dieser Marke besserer Ortsstempelentwertung mittels Ra2 "WALD" (OPD Düsseldorf) auf Kabinettbriefstück, gepr. R.F. Engel

2 Sgr. On blue, full margins, with on of this stamp better town postmark cancellation by means of box cancel of 2 lines "WALD" (OPD Düsseldorf) on superb in every respect piece of letter, expertized R. F. Angel (3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
769 used 3(2) image2 Sgr. a. blau, farbfrisches, links schmal-, sonst breitrandiges waager. Paar mit Teil vom Bogenrand rechts, zwei Vierringstempel "572" von Halle (OPD Merseburg), Kabinett, Mi. 110.- +

2 Sgr. On blue, having bright colours, left small-, otherwise with enormous margins horizontal pair with part of margin of sheet right, two four ring cancel "572" from Halle (OPD Merseburg), superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 110.- ++ (3(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
770 used 3 image2 Sgr. schwarz auf blau, vollrandiges und farbfrisches Kabinettstück, entwertet mit für diese Ausgabe besserer Entwertung durch Orts-K2 "Herbede 5 4" (Reg.-Bez. Arnsberg), Fotobefund Brettl AIEP (2014): "echt und einwandfrei" und Expertise Voigt VP (2019): "echt und einwandfrei"

2 Sgr. Black on blue, having full margins and having bright colours extremely fine copy, tied by for this issue better cancellation through two circle town cancel "Sharp Eden 5 4" (government Bez. Arnsberg), photo expertize Brettl International Association for Philatelie Experts (2014) : "genuine and immaculate" and expertise Voigt VP (2019) : "genuine and immaculate" (3) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
771 on piece 3 image2 Sgr. schwarz auf blau, vollrandiges und farbfrisches Luxusstück, entwertet mit für diese Ausgabe besserer Entwertung durch Orts-K2 "Magdeburg 15 7" (Reg.-Bez. Magdeburg) auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Brettl AIEP (2013): "echt und einwandfrei" und Expertise Voigt VP (2019): "echt und einwandfrei"

2 Sgr. Black on blue, having full margins and having bright colours outstanding quality, tied by for this issue better cancellation through two circle town cancel "Magdeburg 15 7" (government Bez. Magdeburg) on letter piece, photo expertize Brettl International Association for Philatelie Experts (2013) : "genuine and immaculate" and expertise Voigt VP (2019) : "genuine and immaculate" (3) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
772 used 4a image3 Sgr. a. gelb, farbfrisches, allseits vollrandiges Kabinettstück mit zentrisch klar aufsitzendem Bahnpost-Ra3 "EISENACH-HALLE", ein Liebhaberstück!

3 Sgr. On yellow, having bright colours, on all sides having full margins extremely fine copy with centric clear mounted railway framed 3-line cancel "Eisenach - Halle", a connoisseurs piece! (4a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
773 on piece 4a image3 Sgr. schwarz auf gelb, allseits vollrandiges Kabinettstück mit besserem Ra3 (Teilabschlag) "Danzig BAHNH. EISENBAHNFAHRT" auf Briefstück, Ortsstempelentwertungen sind auf der 1. Ausgabe Mi.-Nr. 2 - 4 selten, Fotobefund Flemming BPP

3 Sgr. Black on yellow, on all sides having full margins extremely fine copy with better framed cancel of 3 lines (partial cancel) "Gdansk railway station railroad trip" on letter piece, town postmark cancellations are on the 1. Issue Michel-no. 2 - 4 rare, photo expertize Flemming BPP (4a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
774 used 4aRZ image3 Sgr. schwarz auf gelb, farbfrisches und vollrandiges Kabinettstück vom linken Bogenrand mit Reihenz,hler "3", gestempelt mit etwas undeutlichem Abschlag des Nummernstempels "304" - Danzig (Reg.-Bez. Danzig), Fotobefund Flemming BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualit,t." und Expertise Voigt VP (2019): "echt und einwandfrei"

3 Sgr. Black on yellow, having bright colours and having full margins extremely fine copy from left margin of sheet with row number "3", used with some unclear strike of the number cancel "304" - Gdansk (government Bez. Gdansk), photo expertize Flemming BPP: "in perfect quality. " and expertise Voigt VP (2019) : "genuine and immaculate" (4aRZ) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
775 og 5a image4 Pfg dunkelgrünlicholiv, farbfrisch und allseits voll- bis breitrandig, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und Falzrest, Gummibug, gepr. Wasels BPP

4 Pfg dark greenish olive, fresh colours and on all sides having full to wide margins, unused with original gumming and rest of hinge, gum crease, expertized Wasels BPP (5a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
776 on piece 5a image4 Pfennige grün, farbintensives und allseits vollrandiges Kabinettstück, klar entwertet mit K1 "POTSDAM 29 7" (Reg.-Bez. Potsdam) auf Briefstück, gepr. Drahn, Brettl und Expertise Voigt VP (2019): "echt und einwandfrei"

4 pennies green, colour-intensely and on all sides having full margins extremely fine copy, clear tied by single circle postmark "POTSDAM 29 7" (government Bez. Potsdam) on letter piece, expertized Drahn, Brettl and expertise Voigt VP (2019) : "genuine and immaculate" (5a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
777 on piece 6a image1 Silbergroschen rosa, vollrandiges und farbfrisches Kabinettstück mit Entwertung durch klaren Ra3 "C"then Bahnhof 29 12" auf Briefstück

1 silver penny rose, having full margins and having bright colours extremely fine copy with cancellation through clearly framed cancel of 3 lines "C"then railway station 29 12" on letter piece (6a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
778 on cover 6a image1 Silbergroschen glatter Grund, vollrandiges Kabinettstück als Einzelfrankatur auf Brief von "1025" - Neuss mit nebengesetztem Ra2 "NEUSS 3/11" (1858) nach Garzweiler

1 silver penny smooth ground, having full margins extremely fine copy as a single franking on cover from "1025" - Neuss with alongside box cancel of 2 lines "NEUSS 3 / 11" (1858) to Garzweiler (6a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €27.00
779 used 6a(2) image1 Sgr. rosa, glatter Grund, waagerechtes Paar, farbfrisches und vollrandiges Kabinettstück, klar gestempelt mit Nummernstempel "572" - Halle an der Saale (Reg.-Bez. Merseburg), Fotobefund Flemming BPP (2012): "in einwandfreier Qualit,t."

1 Sgr. Rose, smooth ground, horizontal pair, having bright colours and having full margins extremely fine copy, neat cancelled with number postmark "572" - Halle at the Saale (government Bez. Merseburg), photo expertize Flemming BPP (2012) : "in perfect quality. " (6a(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
780 on piece 7a,10a image2 Silbergroschen blau in Mischfrankatur mit 1 Silbergroschen rosa gegitterter Grund, beide voll- bis breitrandig, mit Dkr. "HAMBURG 30/6" auf Briefstück

2 silver penny blue in mixed franking with 1 silver penny rose gridded ground, both having full to wide margins, with double circle "Hamburg 30 / 6" on letter piece (7a,10a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
781 on cover 7a image2 Sgr. blau, glatter Grund, vollrandiges und farbfrisches Kabinettstück als Einzelfrankatur von "Liebau 7 5" (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz) nach Sebnitz in Sachsen mit rückseitigem Ausgabestempel, gepr. Starauschek

2 Sgr. Blue, smooth ground, having full margins and having bright colours extremely fine copy as a single franking from "Liebau 7 5" (government Bez. Legnica) to Sebnitz in Saxony with on the back delivery cancel, expertized Starauschek (7a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00