7532 nh 2010Abart image110 Pfg Deutscher Fuáballmeister 1998 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern, verz,hnt, daher ohne Landesinschrift und Wertstufe, sehr dekorativ!

110 Pfg German football champion 1998 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern, with defective or badly placed perforation, therefore without country inscription and denomination value, very decorative! (2010Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7533 nh 2010U image110 Pfg Deutscher Fuáballmeister 1998, ungez,hnt, Oberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Michel unbekannt

110 Pfg German football champion 1998, unperforated, upper margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel unknown (2010U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7534 nh 2029Abart image110 Pf Katharina von Bora, Kleinbogen total verz,hnt, postfrisch, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pf Catherine from bora, miniature sheet totally with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (2029Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
7535 nh 2036Abart image110 Pfg Landesparlamente in Deutschland - Hansestadt Hamburg, Abart "verz,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pfg Country parliaments in Germany - Hanseatic league city Hamburg, variety "with defective or badly placed perforation", in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (2036Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7536 nh 2124U image300 Pfg "100 Jahre Handwerkskammern in Deutschland", ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP (für den ganzen Bogen), Mi. 200.-

300 Pfg "a hundred years Chamber of Crafts in Germany", unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP (for the complete sheet), Michel 200.- (2124U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7537 nh 2171U image56 Cent "Wuppertaler Schwebebahn", ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest-Kopie Schlegel BPP (für ganzen Bogen), Mi. 200.-

56 cent "Wuppertaler suspense train", unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize copy Schlegel BPP (for complete sheet), Michel 200.- (2171U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
7538 nh 2172U image56 Cent Landesparlament "Sachsen", Abart "ungez,hnt", Fotoattest-Kopie Schlegel BPP (für den ganzen Bogen), Mi. 500.-

56 cent state parliament "Saxony", variety "unperforated", photo expertize copy Schlegel BPP (for the complete sheet), Michel 500.- (2172U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7539 nh 2704Abart image55 Cent Weihnachten 2008, verz,hnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

55 cent Christmas 2008, perforation defect miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (2704Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
7540 nh Folienblatt32U image1,45 Gerhard Richter - Gem,lde "Seestück", Folienblatt mit 10 Briefmarken, mit Abart "ungestanzt", tadellos postfrisch, selten !

1, 45 Gerhard Richter - paintings "seascape", foil sheet with 10 postage stamps, with variety "unpunched", in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare! (Folienblatt32U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Landpoststempel
7541 on cover 128(6) image"BLOMBERG über ESENS (OSTFRIESLAND) 17.8.53", Fern-R-Brief mit senkr. Sechserblock 10 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg, kleine Spuren

"BLOMBERG over ESENS (Eastern Friesland) 17.8.53", long distance registered cover with vertical block of six 10 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg, small traces (128(6)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7542 on cover 135 image"HARKEBRsGGE sBER BARSSEL (OLDBG) 11.6.53", Fern-R-Brief mit Einzelfrankatur 60 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg (Ankstpl), Kuvert minimale Spuren

"HARKEBRsGGE over BARSSEL (OLDBG) 11.6.53", long distance registered cover with single franking 60 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg (arrival cancel), envelope minimal traces (135) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
7543 on cover 132(2) image"MARCARDSMOOR über WITTMUND 7.7.53", Fern-R-Brief mit MeF 30 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg, kleine Spuren

"MARCARDSMOOR over WITTMUND 7.7.53", long distance registered cover with Me F 30 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg, small traces (132(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
7544 on cover 128,134 image"Neuschoo über Esens (Ostfriesl.)", viol. L2 mit PLZ "23" auf Fern-R-Brief 1953 nach Oldenburg

"Neuschoo over Esens (Eastern Friesland) ", violet two-line cancel with postcode "23" on long distance registered cover 1953 to Oldenburg (128,134) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7545 on cover 130(3) image"REEPSHOLT über WITTMUND 27.5.53", Fern-R-Brief mit MeF 20 Pfg Posthorn (eine Marke origin,r mangelhaft aufgeklebt) nach Oldenburg

"REEPSHOLT over WITTMUND 27.5.53", long distance registered cover with Me F 20 Pfg posthorn (one stamp original deficient affixed) to Oldenburg (130(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Automatenmarken / Federation sheet
7546 on cover 1FDC1 image1981, kpl. VS 1 verteilt auf drei FDC's, je als Eilboten-Wertbrief von "BERLIN 519 FLUGHAFEN TEGEL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 2.1.81" nach Bielefeld (rücks. Handrollstempel in roter Stempelfarbe!), auch dabei die Einlieferungsquittungen

1981, complete on face 1 distributes on three first day covers, always as special delivery insured letter from "BERLIN 519 airport TEGEL cross-country AIRPORT 2.1.81" to Bielefeld (on the back. Hand-roller cancel in red endorsing ink! ), also as well the delivery receipts (1FDC1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7547 used 3.2 image100 bis 440 Pfg Postemblem, Type II, VS1-Satz zu 6 versch. Werten, einheitlich gestempelt "BONN 26.2.02", tadellos

100 to 440 Pfg Postal service emblem, type II, VS1 set to 6 various values, uniform used "BONN 26.2.02", in perfect condition (3.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Jahrbücher / Federation Year Books
7548 nh JB 12 image1984, Jahrbuch inkl. Schwarzdruck, Aufl. 70.000, tadellos, Mi. 250.-

1984, year book including black print, edition 70.000, in perfect condition, Michel 250.- (JB 12) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Engros-Lose / Federation - Wholesale
7549 nh 150(10) image30 Pfg "75 Jahre Otto-Viertakt-Gasmotor", 10 Werte, postfrisch, Mi. 320.-

30 Pfg "75 years Otto four-stroke gas engine", 10 values, mint never hinged, Michel 320.- (150(10)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
7550 nh 150(10) image30 Pfg "75 Jahre Otto-Viertakt-Gasmotor", 10 Werte, postfrisch, dabei Viererblock, Mi. 320.-

30 Pfg "75 years Otto four-stroke gas engine", 10 values, mint never hinged, as well block of four, Michel 320.- (150(10)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
7551 nh 153/54(10) image10 Pfg und 20 Pfg "Zweiter Bundesjugendplan", 10 S,tze, postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

10 Pfg and 20 Pfg "second Alliance youth plan", 10 sets, mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (153/54(10)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00