7512 nh Bl.36Abart imageBlockausgabe "Nationalpark Vorpommersche Boddenlandschaft" mit markant nach oben und rechts versetzter Z,hnung, Druckbild normal stehend, Originalmaáe, tadellos postfrisch

Souvenir sheets issue "National park West Pomeranian Bodden landscape" with distinctive to the top and right displaced perforation, design normal standing, original size, in perfect condition mint never hinged (Bl.36Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7513 nh 1901Abart image200 Pfg Freeclimbing, verz,hnt, postfrisch, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

200 Pfg free climbing, with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (1901Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7514 nh 1901Abart image200 Pfg Für den Sport 1997, markant verz,hnter Kleinbogen, postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto! (alter Ausruf 200)

200 Pfg for the athletics 1997, distinctive perforation defect miniature sheet, mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (former starting price 200) (1901Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
7515 nh 1901Bogen image200 Pfg Für den Sport 1997 - Freeclimbing, markant verz,hnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, dekorativ!

200 Pfg for the athletics 1997 - free climbing, distinctive perforation defect miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, decorative! (1901Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7516 nh 1931U image100 Pfg Müngstener Brücke, ungez,hnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, mit Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-

100 Pfg Müngstener bridge, unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, with photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP: "the condition is perfect", Michel 150.- (1931U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
7517 nh 1943Abart image110 Pfg Bayerischer Wald, Viererblock, Abart "verz,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ siehe Foto!

110 Pfg Bavarian Wald, block of four, variety "with defective or badly placed perforation", in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative see photo! (1943Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7518 nh 1945Abart image110 Pfg Landschaften - Norddeutsche Moorlandschaft, markant verz,hnt, Eckrand unten links, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ!

110 Pfg landscapes - North German moorland, distinctive with defective or badly placed perforation, corner margin lower left, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative! (1945Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7519 nh 1953Abart image110 Pfg Felix Mendelsohn Bartholdy, markant verz,hnter Kleinbogen mit zwei Leerfeldern oben, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pfg Felix Mendelsohn Bartholdy, distinctive perforation defect miniature sheet with two blank fields above, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (1953Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7520 nh 1953Bogen image110 Pfg Felix Mendelsohn Bartholdy, Kleinbogen total verz,hnt, postfrisch, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pfg Felix Mendelsohn Bartholdy, miniature sheet totally with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (1953Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7521 nh 1953L image100 Pfg. Mendelssohn Bartholdy, verschnittener Kleinbogen, unten mit anh,ngenden Feldern mit Bogenrandbedruckung und Leerfeldern in Markengr"áe, davon 4 lose Marken mit Leerfeldern

100 Pfg. Mendelssohn Bartholdy, incorrect cutted miniature sheet, at the bottom with attached fields with sheet margin printing and blank fields in stamp size, of it 4 single stamps with blank fields (1953L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7522 on cover 1953L image110 Pfg "150. Todestag Felix Mendelsohn Bartholdy", Abart "unten anh,ngendes Feld mit Bogenrandbedruckung und anh,ngendes Leerfeld" in Mischfrankatur mit 300 Pfg "100 Jahre Handwerk" und 100 Pfg "Bedeutende Frauen" als portogerechte 620 Pfg Frankatur auf sbergabe-Einschreiben von "BERLIN 14.6.00" nach Schwalmstadt, tadellose Erhaltung.

110 Pfg "150. Day of death Felix Mendelsohn Bartholdy", variety "at the bottom suspending field with sheet margin printing and attached blank field" in mixed franking with 300 Pfg "a hundred years craft" and 100 Pfg "important woman" as properly franked 620 Pfg franking on the handing over registered mail from "BERLIN 14.6.00" to Schwalmstadt, faultless condition. (1953L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7523 nh 1953L Klbg image110 Pfg Mendelssohn Bartholdy, markant verz,hnter Kleinbogen mit vier Leerfeldern unten, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ, Fotoattestkopie H.-D. Schlegel BPP

110 Pfg Mendelssohn Bartholdy, distinctive perforation defect miniature sheet with four blank fields at the bottom, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative, photo copy of a certificate H. D. Schlegel BPP (1953L Klbg) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
7524 nh 1954Abart imageKleinbogen total verz,hnt, postfrisch, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

Miniature sheet totally with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (1954Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
7525 nh 1957Abart image110 Pfg Europ,ische Region Saar-Lor-Lux, verz,hnt, postfrisch mit Fingerspuren, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pfg European partition Saar Lor lux, with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged with fingerprints, decorative - see photo! (1957Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7526 nh 1962L image110 Pfg Heinrich Heine mit drei anh,ngendem Feldern (mit Bogenbedruckung) in Markengr"áe, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. -.-

110 Pfg Heinrich Heine with three attaching fields (with sheet printing) in stamp size, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel - . (1962L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7527 nh 1963Abart image110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, Kleinbogen total verz,hnt, postfrisch, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, miniature sheet totally with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (1963Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7528 nh 1963L image110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, verschnittener Zehnerbogen, dadurch oben 2 Leerfelder und links sehr breiter Rand mit Teilleerfeldern und 3 Farbstreifen, Mi. 500.-++

110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, incorrect cutted sheet of ten, through it above 2 blank fields and left very wide margin with part blank fields and 3 colour strip, Michel 500.- ++ ++ (1963L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7529 nh 1963LKLB image100 Pfg. Thomas Dehler, rechts mit anh,ngendem bedrucktem Bogenrandfeld in Markengr"áe, im postfrischen Kleinbogen, Mi. 1.250.-

100 Pfg. Thomas Dehler, right with attaching printed sheet margin field in stamp size, in the mint never hinged miniature sheet, Michel 1.250.- (1963LKLB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7530 nh 1975 image110 Pfg Bayerischer Landtag, stark verz,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, dekorative Abart!

110 Pfg Bavarian State Parliament, strong with defective or badly placed perforation, in perfect condition mint never hinged, decorative variety! (1975) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7531 nh 1975Abart image110 Pfg Landesparlamente in Deutschland - Bayern, Abart "verz,hnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pfg Country parliaments in Germany - Bavaria, variety "with defective or badly placed perforation", horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (1975Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00