7492 nh Bl.36 imageBlockausgabe "Nationalpark Vorpommersche Boddenlandschaft" mit markant nach unten und rechts versetzter Z,hnung, Druckbild normal stehend, Originalmaáe, tadellos postfrisch

Souvenir sheets issue "National park West Pomeranian Bodden landscape" with distinctive downward and right displaced perforation, design normal standing, original size, in perfect condition mint never hinged (Bl.36) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7493 nh 608Ur image20 Pfg. Gandhi, rechts ungez,hnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, im Oberrand Fingerspuren, leichte Stockfleckchen, Mi 250.-

20 Pfg. Gandhi, right unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in the upper margin fingerprints, slight little stain, Michel 250.- (608Ur) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
7494 used imageLenin-Propaganda-Marke, gestempeltes Bedarfsstück, seltene Propagandaf,lschung, Mi. siehe Bund nach Mi.-Nr. 618!

Lenin propaganda stamp, cancelled commercially used item, scarce Propaganda forgery, Michel see Federal Republic of Germany to Michel-no. 618! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
7495 on cover 635(6) image5 Pfg Heinemann, portogerechte Mehrfachfrankatur durch Oberrandsechserblock auf Brief von "HANNOVER" nach Varel, tadellos, selten.

5 Pfg Heinemann, properly franked multiple franking through upper margin block of six on letter from "Hanover" to Varel, in perfect condition, rare. (635(6)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7496 nh 823II,III image120 Pfg Kirchner, Deutscher Expressionismus, postfrischer Bogen mit den Plattenfehlern II und III

120 Pfg Kirchner, German expressionism, mint never hinged sheet with the plate flaws II and III (823II,III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7497 nh Bl.11Abart imageFriedensnobelpreistr,ger-Block mit Abart "Verschnitt" - dadurch rechts breiterer Bogenrand und weiáer Streifen neben der Deutschlandfahne, postfrisch, dekorativ!

Nobel peace laureate souvenir sheet with variety "incorrect cut" - through it right wider margin of sheet and white strip besides the Germany flag, mint never hinged, decorative! (Bl.11Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7498 ETB 948I image10 Pfg Tag der Briefmarke 1977, mit Plattenfehler I auf ETB 24/1977

10 Pfg Day of the Postage Stamp 1977, with plate flaw I on first day sheet 24 / 1977 (948I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €18

Currently...€18.00
7499 nh 1023KLB image60+30 Pfg. Tag der Briefmarke, Kleinbogen im sberformat 105x207 mm, postfrisch.

60 ++ 30 Pfg. Day of the Postage Stamp, miniature sheet in the over sized 105 x207 mm, mint never hinged. (1023KLB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7500 nh 1097G image60 Pfg Europa 1981, mit Abart "Druck auf der Gummiseite", tadellos postfrisch, mit Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.- - eine seltene Marke!

60 Pfg Europe 1981, with variety "printed on the gummed side", in perfect condition mint never hinged, with photo certificate Schlegel BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 600.- - a rare stamp! (1097G) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
7501 nh 1421Abart image100 Pfg 40 Jahre Bundesrepublik Deutschland, verz,hnt, postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

100 Pfg 40 years Federal Republic Germany, with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (1421Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7502 nh 1624U imageAsam, ungez,hnt, postfrisch, tadelloses Luxusstück vom Bogen-Oberrand, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP für den ganzen Bogen, aus dem die Marke stammt! Mi. -.-

Asam, unperforated, mint never hinged, faultless outstanding quality from sheet upper margin, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP for the complete sheet, from the stamp originates! Michel - . (1624U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7503 nh 1766Bogen image100 Pfg 200. Todestag von Friedrich Wilhelm van Steuben, markant verz,hnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, dekorativ!

100 Pfg 200. Day of death from Friedrich Wilhelm van Steuben, distinctive perforation defect miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, decorative! (1766Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7504 nh Bl.32Abart imageBlockausgabe "50 Jahrestag der Befreiung der Gefangenen aus den Konzentrationslagern", verz,hnt, postfrisch

Souvenir sheets issue "50 anniversary the liberation the caught from the concentration camps", with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged (Bl.32Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7505 nh 1810Abart image100 Pf Bilder aus Deutschland - Sauerland, verz,hnt, postfrisch, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

100 Pf pictures from Germany - Sauerland, with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (1810Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7506 nh 1810(10)Abart image100 Pfg "Bilder aus Deutschland: Sauerland (Hallenberg)", Abart "verz,hnt", postfrischer Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten - die rechte Reihe aufgrund der Verz,hnung ohne L,nderinschrift, sehr dekorativ!

100 Pfg "pictures from Germany: Sauerland (Hallenberg) ", variety "with defective or badly placed perforation", mint never hinged miniature sheet to 10 values - the right alignment due to the defective or badly placed perforation without countries inscription, very decorative! (1810(10)Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
7507 nh 1822Abart image100 Pfg Bauernh,user in Deutschland "Oberbayern", markant verz,hnt, postfrisch, sehr dekorative Abart!

100 Pfg farmer houses in Germany "Upper Bavaria", distinctive with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, very decorative variety! (1822Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7508 nh 1826Bogen image80 Pfg 200. Geburtstag von Leopold Ranke, markant verz,hnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, dekorativ!

80 Pfg 200. Birthday of Leopold strand, distinctive perforation defect miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, decorative! (1826Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7509 nh 1851Bogen image100 Pfg Landschaften in Deutschland - Spreewald, markant verz,hnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, dekorativ!

100 Pfg landscapes in Germany - Spree Forest, distinctive perforation defect miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, decorative! (1851Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7510 nh 1854Abart image80 Pfg Berühmte Frauen, verz,hnt, postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

80 Pfg famous woman, with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (1854Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7511 nh 1868Abart image100 Pfg 800 Jahre Heidelberg, markant verz,hnt daher ohne Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ!

100 Pfg 800 years Heidelberg, distinctive with defective or badly placed perforation therefore without numeral of value, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative! (1868Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00