7452 nh 177/96 image2 Pfg.-3 M. Heuss, komplett in postfrischen 4er-Blocks, teils vom Bogenrand, 50 und 60 Pfg. geprüft Schlegel BPP.

2 Pfg. -3 M. Heuss, complete in mint never hinged block of four, partly from margin of sheet, 50 and 60 Pfg. Expertized Schlegel BPP. (177/96) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
7453 on cover 177/96 FDC image2 Pfg - 3 DM Heuss, 20 Werte komplett, dabei u.a. die 2 und 3 DM mit rechtem Bogenrand, auf 8 FDCs, alle Werte gut gez,hnt, die 90 Pfg blaue Fremd-Stempelfarbe, 4 und 80 Pfg Stempelspuren, einige Belege etwas fleckig, sehr seltene Ersttagsbriefe, kaum einmal als Komplettgarnitur angeboten, neues Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2020) "Ersttag. Marken und Stempel sind echt.", Mi. 7.300.-

2 Pfg - 3 DM Heuss, 20 values complete, as well among others the 2 and 3 DM with right margin of sheet, on 8 first day covers, all values well perforated, the 90 Pfg blue different endorsing ink, 4 and 80 Pfg cancellation traces, a few documents a little blotched, very scarce First-Day-Covers, hardly once as complete set offered, new photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2020) "first day. Stamps and stamp are genuine. ", Michel 7.300.- (177/96 FDC) Certificate Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €2,400.00
7454 nh 177/96(2) image2 Pfg - 3 DM Heuss I, 20 Werte komplett in waagerechten Paaren, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.380.-

2 Pfg - 3 DM Heuss I, 20 values complete in horizontal pairs, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 1.380.- (177/96(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
7455 used 178,173,185,187 image4, 10, 20 und 30 Pfg Heuss mit Unterr,ndern, geriffelte Gummierung, jede Marke glasklar und ideal zentrisch gestempelt "BERLIN-CHARLOTTENBURG 6.2.54", tadellose Erhaltung, in dieser Qualit,t kaum einmal zu finden, Luxus!, Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP "echt, einwandfrei"

4, 10, 20 and 30 Pfg Heuss with lower margins, ribbed gum, each stamp clear and perfect centric cancellation "BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 6.2.54", faultless condition, in this quality hardly once to find, outstanding quality! Photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP "genuine, perfect" (178,173,185,187) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7456 on piece 179/260y image5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Heuss "lumogen", tadellos gestempelt "MÖNCHENGLADBACH 29.3.61" auf groáem Briefstück, Fotobefund Schlegel BPP, Mi. 450.-

5 Pfg to 40 Pfg Heuss "fluorescent", neat cancelled "MÖNCHENGLADBACH 29.3.61" on large letter piece, photo expertize Schlegel BPP, Michel 450.- (179/260y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
7457 on cover 179/260y image7 - 40 Pfg Heuss "lumogen" auf 7 philatelistischen Briefen, je von "(16) DARMSTADT 2.1.61" nach Metzingen adressiert, tadellos

7 - 40 Pfg Heuss "fluorescent" on 7 philatelic covers, always from" (16) DARMSTADT 2.1.61" to Metzingen addressed, in perfect condition (179/260y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7458 on piece 179/260yW image5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Heuss "lumogen", kpl. Satz vom Walzenoberrand, tadellos gestempelt "Schw,bisch Gmünd 29.12.63" auf Blanko-Umschlag, Fotobefund Schlegel BPP, Mi. 1.255.- (drei Werte mit -.- im Michel)

5 Pfg to 40 Pfg Heuss "fluorescent", complete set from cylinder upper margin, neat cancelled "Swabian Gmünd 29.12.63" on blanko-envelope, photo expertize Schlegel BPP, Michel 1.255.- (three values with - . By Michel) (179/260yW) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
7459 nh 179WOR ff. imageHeuss-Lumogen komplett mit ungefalteten Oberr,ndern. Bis 25 Pf. Walzendr. (5 Pf. WOR und POR), 30/40 Pf. Plattendr.; dazu MiNr. 179 xw DZ als Eckrandviererbl. mit DZ "8", tadellos, Mi. ca. 425.-

Heuss fluorescent complete with unfolded upper margins. To 25 Pf. Rotary printing (5 Pf. Cylinder printing with upper margin and POR), 30 / 40 Pf. Plate printing; in addition to it Michel no. 179 xw printers mark as corner margin block of four with printers mark "8", in perfect condition, Michel approximate 425.- (179WOR ff.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
7460 on cover 179y,184y image5 Pfg Heuss lumogen vom linken Bogenrand mit 15 Pfg Heuss lumogen als portogerechte Frankatur auf Brief von "BINGEN" nach Frankfurt H"chst, tadellose Erhaltung.

5 Pfg Heuss fluorescent from left margin of sheet with 15 Pfg Heuss fluorescent as properly franking on letter from "BINGEN" to Frankfurt highly, faultless condition. (179y,184y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7461 used ex 179/88 image5, 6, 8, 15 und 40 Pfg Heuss mit Unterr,ndern, geriffelte Gummierung, jede Marke glasklar und ideal zentrisch gestempelt "BERLIN-CHARLOTTENBURG 16.6.54", tadellose Erhaltung, in dieser Qualit,t kaum einmal zu finden, Luxus!, Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP "echt, einwandfrei"

5, 6, 8, 15 and 40 Pfg Heuss with lower margins, ribbed gum, each stamp clear and perfect centric cancellation "BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 16.6.54", faultless condition, in this quality hardly once to find, outstanding quality! Photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP "genuine, perfect" (ex 179/88) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
7462 on cover image7 Pfg Heuss auf Blanko-Schmuck-FDC mit Ersttagsstempel "(14a) LORCH 28.7.54", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 120.-

7 Pfg Heuss on decorative blank First Day Cover with first day postmark" (14 a) LORCH 28.7.54", faultless condition, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7463 used 183, 185 image10 und 20 Pfg Heuss aus Markenheftchenbogen, je mit rechter unterer Bogenecke, ideal zentrisch gestempelt "FRANKFURT (MAIN) 17.7.56" bzw. "SOLINGEN 6.12.6..", tadellose Erhaltung, in dieser Stempelqualit,t selten, Kabinett

10 and 20 Pfg Heuss from stamp booklet sheet, always with right lower corner of the sheet, perfect centric cancellation "FRANKFURT (MAIN) 17.7.56" respectively "SOLINGEN 6.12.6. ", faultless condition, in this cancellation quality rare, superb in every respect (choice copy) (183, 185) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7464 used 186(4) image25 Pfg. lebhaftlilabraun, zentrisch "NASSAU (LAND) 19.2.60" gestempelter Viererblock, Mi. 140.-+

25 Pfg. Bright lilac brown, centric "NASSAU (country) 19.2.60" cancelled block of four, Michel 140.- ++ (186(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7465 used 186y image25 Pfg Heuss Lumogen, rundgestempelt aus Darmstadt, tadellos, tiefst gepr. Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 140.-

25 Pfg Heuss fluorescent, round cancelled from Darmstadt, in perfect condition, signed on the base Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 140.- (186y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7466 on cover 186y,185y image25 Pfg Heuss lumogen waagerechtes Paar vom linken Bogenrand in Mischfrankatur mit 20 Pfg Heuss lumogen vom Eckrand oben rechts als portogerechte Frankatur auf R-Brief von GROSS FÖRSTE 31.1.61 nach Sütthausen bei Osnabrück, Umschlag Bef"rderungsspuren und leicht fleckig, sehr selten, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. ohne Preis!

25 Pfg Heuss fluorescent horizontal pair from left margin of sheet in mixed franking with 20 Pfg Heuss fluorescent from upper right corner as properly franking on registered letter from GROSS FÖRSTE 31.1.61 to Sütthausen by Osnabrueck, cover transport traces and slightly spotted, very rare, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel unpriced! (186y,185y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
7467 on cover 186y,u.a. image5, 7, 10, 15 und 25 Pf. Heuss fluoreszierendes Papier (Mi. 179y, 181y, 183y, 184y und 186y) mit Mi. 185x, 259x und 260y auf Eilboten-R.-Brief ab K"ln (24.2.61) nach Bern, rs Ankunftsstempel

5, 7, 10, 15 and 25 Pf. Heuss fluorescent paper (Michel 179 y, 181 y, 183 y, 184 y and 186 y) with Michel 185 x, 259 x and 260 y on special delivery registered cover from Cologne (24.2.61) to Bern, at back arrival postmark (186y,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
7468 nh 189 image50 Pfg Heuss I, postfrisches Kabinettstück, Mi. 200.-

50 Pfg Heuss I, mint never hinged extremely fine copy, Michel 200.- (189) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7469 nh 189,190 image50 Pfg und 60 Pfg Heuss, postfrische 4er - Blocks, Fotoattest Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 1.840.-

50 Pfg and 60 Pfg Heuss, mint never hinged block of four, photo expertize Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 1.840.- (189,190) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
7470 on cover 194, 182 image1 DM und 8 Pfg Heuss auf Blanko-Schmuck-FDC mit ESST "(17a) MANNHEIM / MAPOSTA 1.4.54", Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP "...Ersttag. Marken und Stempel sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 650.-

1 DM and 8 Pfg Heuss on decorative blank First Day Cover with first day special cancel" (17 a) MANNHEIM / MAPOSTA 1.4.54", photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP ". First day. Stamps and stamp are genuine. The quality is perfect. ", Michel 650.- (194, 182) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
7471 on cover 200/03 image7 - 40 Pfg Helfer der Menschheit, 4 Werte komplett, auf Blanko-FDC von "(16) FRANKFURT (MAIN) 28.12.54", tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 170.-

7 - 40 Pfg helper of human resources, 4 values complete, on unmailed First Day Cover from" (16) FRANKFURT (MAIN) 28.12.54", faultless condition, Michel 170.- (200/03) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00