Bizone / Bizone continued...
7292 nh 36IF image2 Pfg. senkrechtes Paar, obere Marke mit senkrechtem Band-Teilaufdruck, untere Marke ohne Aufdruck, postfrisch vom Unterrand, geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 75.-+

2 Pfg. Vertical pair, upper stamp with vertical volume part imprint, lower stamp without overprint, mint never hinged from lower margin, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 75.- ++ (36IF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7293 nh 36IIDDI image2 Pfg. Netzaufdruck, Aufdruck vorder- u. rückseitig, u.a. gepr. Schlegel D. BPP

2 Pfg. Net pattern overprint, overprint front- and reverse, among others expertized Schlegel D. BPP (36IIDDI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
7294 nh 36IIR image2 Pfg Arbeiter mit Netzaufdruck, Abart "Aufdruck nur rückseitig", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP (für 6 verschiedene Werte), Mi. 75.-

2 Pfg worker with net pattern overprint, variety "overprint only reverse", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP (for 6 different values), Michel 75.- (36IIR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7295 nh 36IUdr image2 Pfg Arbeiter mit Bandaufdruck, Abart "dreiseitig ungez,hnt", als senkrechtes Oberrandpaar mit Normalmarke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 350.-

2 Pfg worker with ribbon type overprint, variety "three sided unperforated", as vertical upper margin pair with normal stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 350.- (36IUdr) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7296 nh 36IV image2 Pfg. mit Bandaufdruck, ungez,hnt, postfrisch, u.a. geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 200.-

2 Pfg. With ribbon type overprint, unperforated, mint never hinged, among others expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 200.- (36IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7297 nh 37I F(2) image6 Pfg Arbeiter mit Bandaufdruck, waagerechter 6er-Block dabei rechtes Paar ohne Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 150.-+

6 Pfg worker with ribbon type overprint, horizontal block of six as well right pair without overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Schlegel BPP, Michel 150.- ++ (37I F(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
7298 nh 37ID image6 Pfg Arbeiter mit Bandaufdruck, Abart "diagonaler Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 180.-

6 Pfg worker with ribbon type overprint, variety "diagonally overprint", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 180.- (37ID) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7299 nh 37IDDF image6 Pfg Arbeiter mit Bandaufdruck, Abart "doppelter Aufdruck, einer davon diagonalstehend", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP (doppelte Signatur), Mi. 180.-

6 Pfg worker with ribbon type overprint, variety "double overprint, one of it diagonal standing", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP (double signature), Michel 180.- (37IDDF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7300 nh 37IIDDI image6 Pfg Arbeiter mit Netzaufdruck, Abart "Aufdruck vorderseitig und rückseitig", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 90.-

6 Pfg worker with net pattern overprint, variety "overprint on face and reverse", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 90.- (37IIDDI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7301 nh 37IIKD image6 Pfg Arbeiter mit Netzaufdruck, Abart "Doppel-Aufdruck - einer davon kopfstehend", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 90.-

6 Pfg worker with net pattern overprint, variety "double overprint - one of it inverted", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 90.- (37IIKD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7302 nh 37IIR image6 Pfg Arbeiter mit Netzaufdruck, Abart "Aufdruck nur rückseitig", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP (für 6 verschiedene Werte), Mi. -.-

6 Pfg worker with net pattern overprint, variety "overprint only reverse", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel BPP (for 6 different values), Michel - . (37IIR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7303 nh 37IS image6 Pfg Arbeiter mit Bandaufdruck, Abart "senkrechter Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 100.-

6 Pfg worker with ribbon type overprint, variety "vertical overprint", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 100.- (37IS) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
7304 on cover 38I DZ image8 Pfg Bandaufdruck aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "7" (negativ) mit Zusatz 2 Pfg. Bandaufdruck (2) auf portogerechter Bedarfskarte von "BIELEFELD 31.8.48" nach Brackwede, Karte oben kleine Fehlstelle, im Michel auf Beleg nicht bekannt.

8 Pfg ribbon type overprint from the left upper corner with printer signature "7" (negative) with addition 2 Pfg. Ribbon type overprint (2) on properly franked legitimate postcard from "BIELEFELD 31.8.48" to Brackwede, card above small defect, by Michel on document unknown. (38I DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7305 nh 38I/IIDD image8 Pfg Band- und Netzaufdruck zusammen, postfrisch gepr. Schlegel BPP

8 Pfg volume and net pattern overprint together, mint never hinged expertized Schlegel BPP (38I/IIDD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
7306 nh 38IDDF image8 Pfg Bandaufdruck, einmal normal, einmal diagonal, postfrisch gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 180.-

8 Pfg ribbon type overprint, once normal, once diagonal, mint never hinged expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 180.- (38IDDF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
7307 nh 38IIR image8 Pfg Arbeiter mit Netzaufdruck, Abart "Aufdruck nur rückseitig", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP (für 6 verschiedene Werte), Mi. 90.-

8 Pfg worker with net pattern overprint, variety "overprint only reverse", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP (for 6 different values), Michel 90.- (38IIR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €25.00
7308 nh 38IIc (4) image8 Pf. Arbeiter, Netzaufdruck, orangerot, rechter Rand-4er-Block (senkr. gefaltet), postfrisch, gepr. ARGE, Mi. 400.-

8 Pf. Worker, net pattern overprint, orange red, right margin block of four (vertical folded), mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel 400.- (38IIc (4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7309 used 38Iaa image8 Pfg dunkelorangerot, Bandaufdruck, tadellos gestempelt "CELLE", gepr. ARGE Kontrollrat, Mi. 140.-

8 Pfg dark orange red, ribbon type overprint, neat cancelled "CELLE", expertized study group Control Council, Michel 140.- (38Iaa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7310 nh 38IcK image8 Pf. Arbeiter, Bandaufdruck kopfstehend, orangerot, postfrisch, gepr. ARGE, schon die Marke mit normalstehendem Aufdruck wertet 100.-

8 Pf. Worker, ribbon type overprint inverted, orange red, mint never hinged, expertized study group, already the stamp with normal state overprint appraises 100.- (38IcK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7311 used 39IId image10 Pfg smaragdgrün, Netzaufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. ARGE Kontrollrat, Mi. 70.-

10 Pfg emerald green, net pattern overprint, neat cancelled, expertized study group Control Council, Michel 70.- (39IId) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00