Bizone / Bizone continued...
7232 nh 12 AyPl.-NV. image5 Pfg, gez. A, 4er-Block vom Oberrand mit Plattennummer "3A", postfrisch, geprüft Hettler BPP

5 Pfg, perforated A, block of four from upper margin with plate number "3 A", mint never hinged, expertized Hettler BPP (12 AyPl.-NV.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
7233 used 13Ay image6 Pfg. gez,hnt 14 1/4, Papier y, 4er-Block, gestempelt "SCHERPENSEEL über GEILENKIRCHEN 25.4.46", tadellos, Fotobefund Hettler BPP, Mi. 200.-

6 Pfg. Perforated 14 1 / 4, paper y, block of four, used "SCHERPENSEEL over GEILENKIRCHEN 25.4.46", in perfect condition, photo expertize Hettler BPP, Michel 200.- (13Ay) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7234 nh 13Cz (2) image6 Pfg AM-Post, gez. 14 1/4 : 14 3/4 (unten senkr. breiten Ausgleichszahn), waagerechtes rechtes Randpaar, postfrisch, Mi. 160.-

6 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., perforated 14 1/4 : 14 3 / 4 (at the bottom vertical wide compensation perforation), horizontal right margin pair, mint never hinged, Michel 160.- (13Cz (2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7235 used 13Cz(4) image6 Pfg gelborange, seltene C-Z,hnung, 4er-Block, zentrisch gestempelt "DROLSHAGEN 13.4.46", eine in Einheiten ,uáerst seltene Marke und Schaustück für jede Sammlung, Fotobefund Hettler BPP "Bedarfsstück", Mi. 2.400.-

6 Pfg yellow orange, scarce C-perforation, block of four, centric cancellation "DROLSHAGEN 13.4.46", an in multiples extreme rare stamp and exhibit for each collection, photo expertize Hettler BPP "commercially used item", Michel 2.400.- (13Cz(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
7236 nh 13Dy Pl.-Nr image6 Pf. AM-Post englischer Druck, orange, gez. 14«:14¬, linkes oberes Eckrandpaar mit Plattennummer 1B, postfrisch (Randecke beschriftet), Fotobefund Hettler BPP, Mi. 840.-

6 Pf. First issue of stamps for Germany after WW II. English printing, orange, perforated 14«: 14¬, left upper corner margin pair with plate number 1 B, mint never hinged (margin corner inscribed), photo expertize Hettler BPP, Michel 840.- (13Dy Pl.-Nr) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
7237 used 13Ey image6 Pfg. gez,hnt 14 1/2, Papier y, sauber gestempelt, geprüft Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 500.-

6 Pfg. Perforated 14 1 / 2, paper y, neat cancelled, expertized Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 500.- (13Ey) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7238 used 13G image6 Pfg engl. Druck mit Z,hnung G, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Hettler BPP, Mi. 130.-

6 Pfg English printing with perforation G, neat cancelled, expertized Hettler BPP, Michel 130.- (13G) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7239 used 13G image6 Pfg. gez,hnt 14 3/4 : 14 1/2, 4er-Block, zentrisch gestempelt "CELLE 12.3.46", eine Marke verkürzte Zahnspitzen, waagerecht vorgefaltet, geprüft Hettler BPP, Mi. 600.-

6 Pfg. Perforated 14 3 / 4 : 14 1 / 2, block of four, centric cancellation "CELLE 12.3.46", one stamp shorter perf tips, horizontal prefolded, expertized Hettler BPP, Michel 600.- (13G) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7240 nh 13AxPl.-NV image6 Pfg, Z,hnung A, Papier x, waagr. Paar aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Plattennummer 1B und Bogenummer, im Rand kleine Beanstandungen, geprüft Hettler BPP, Mi. 200,- +

6 Pfg, perforation A, paper x, horizontal pair from the left upper corner with plate number 1 B and sheet number, in the margin small reclamations, expertized Hettler BPP, Michel 200,- ++ (13AxPl.-NV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
7241 nh 13AxPl.NV. image6 Pfg, gez. A, Papier x, vom Oberrand mit Plattennummer 1D, postfrisch, geprüft Hettler BPP

6 Pfg, perforated A, paper x, from upper margin with plate number 1 D, mint never hinged, expertized Hettler BPP (13AxPl.NV.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7242 nh 13Ax Pl.-Nr.(4) image6 Pfg AM-Post, englischer Druck, Eckrand-4er-Block mit Platten-Nr. "1B", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 208.-

6 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., english printing, block of four from the corner with plates no. "1 B", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 208.- (13Ax Pl.-Nr.(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7243 nh 13Ax Pl.-Nr.(4) image6 Pfg AM-Post, englischer Druck, Eckrand-4er-Block mit Platten-Nr. "1C", tadellos postfrisch, Eckbug im Eckrand ohne Belang, tiefst gepr. Hettler BPP, Mi. 208.-

6 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., english printing, block of four from the corner with plates no. "1 C", in perfect condition mint never hinged, corner crease in the corner margin extraneous, signed on the base Hettler BPP, Michel 208.- (13Ax Pl.-Nr.(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7244 nh 13Ay Pl.-Nr. (4) image6 Pfg AM-Post, englischer Druck, Eckrand-4er-Block mit Platten-Nr. "1A", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 314.-

6 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., english printing, block of four from the corner with plates no. "1 A", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 314.- (13Ay Pl.-Nr. (4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7245 nh 13Fy Pl-Nr.(4) image6 Pfg AM-Post, englischer Druck, Eckrand-4er-Block mit Platten-Nr. "1A", tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hettler BPP, Mi. 366.-

6 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., english printing, block of four from the corner with plates no. "1 A", in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hettler BPP, Michel 366.- (13Fy Pl-Nr.(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7246 nh 13Fy Pl.-Nr.(4) image6 Pfg AM-Post, englischer Druck, Eckrand-4er-Block mit Platten-Nr. "1D", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 366.-

6 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., english printing, block of four from the corner with plates no. "1 D", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 366.- (13Fy Pl.-Nr.(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7247 on cover 15Az image12 Pfg., gez,hnt 14 1/4, Papier z, 6er-Block und Einzelmarke auf portogerechtem R-Brief von "LsBECK 23.4.46" (provisorischer R-Zettel) nach Dresden-Bad weiáer Hirsch mit Ankunftsstempel.

12 Pfg., perforated 14 1 / 4, paper z, block of six and single stamp on properly franked registered letter from "LsBECK 23.4.46" (provisional registered label) to Dresden Bad white deer with arrival postmark. (15Az) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7248 nh 15aFz(4) image12 Pfg AM-Post, englischer Druck, Rand-4er-Block auf Papier z, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 280.-

12 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., english printing, margin block of four on paper z, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Schlegel BPP, Michel 280.- (15aFz(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7249 nh 16Bzr4(4) image1 Pfg AM-Post, deutscher Druck, Eckrand-4er-Block mit roter Bogenrandz,hlnummer "4207", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 250.-+

1 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., German printing, block of four from the corner with red sheet margin code number "4207", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 250.- ++ (16Bzr4(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7250 used 17bC image3 Pfg. blauviolett, gez,hnt 11 1/2 : 11, 4er-Block, zentrisch gestempelt, unten leicht angetrennt, geprüft Hettler BPP, Mi. 480.-

3 Pfg. Blue-violet, perforated 11 1/2 : 11, block of four, centric cancellation, at the bottom slightly separated, expertized Hettler BPP, Michel 480.- (17bC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7251 nh 17bDz image3 Pfg AM-Post, deutscher Druck, dunkelbl,ulichviolett auf z-Papier, Eckrandstück unten links, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest A. Schlegel BPP (2009) (für Einheit), Mi. 500.-

3 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., German printing, dark bluish purple on z-paper, corner margin piece lower left, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize A. Schlegel BPP (2009) (for unit), Michel 500.- (17bDz) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00