7172 on piece 11/13 image1, 2 und 5 Mark Dichter, zusammen auf Luxus-Briefstück, je Marke klarer Stempel "WALDMOHR b 25.4.46", gepr. Straub BPP, Mi. 184.-

1, 2 and 5 Mark Poet, together on on piece in outstanding quality, each stamp clear stamp "WALDMOHR b 25.4.46", expertized Straub BPP, Michel 184.- (11/13) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
7173 on cover 11/13 image1, 2 und 5 Mark Dichter zusammen auf überfrankiertem R-Brief von "BAD MsNSTER 23.4.16" nach Wittstock, die 1 Mark Eckbug, die teuren Werte tadellos, dekorativer Beleg, Mi. 184.-+

1, 2 and 5 Mark Poet together on postage exceeding tariff rate registered letter from "BAD cathedral 23.4.16" to Wittstock, the 1 Mark corner crease, the expensive values in perfect condition, decorative document, Michel 184.- ++ (11/13) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
7174 on piece 13 image5 Mark Allgemeine Ausgabe, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 90.-

5 Mark generally issue, neat cancelled on letter piece, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 90.- (13) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Französische Zone - Baden / Baden
7175 nh 15G(2) image6 Pfg Trachtenm,dchen mit Druck auf der Gummiseite, postfrisches Kabinett-Paar, unsigniert, 110.-

6 Pfg girl in national costume with printed on the gummed side, mint never hinged pair, choice copy, unsigned, 110.- (15G(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
7176 nh 28/37 image2 Pfg - 90 Pfg III. Freimarkenausgabe, postfrisch komplett, Mi. 200.-

2 Pfg - 90 Pfg III. Postage stamps issue, mint never hinged complete, Michel 200.- (28/37) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7177 nh 28/37 image2-90 Pfg. Freimarken, komplett postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

2-90 Pfg. Postal stamps, complete mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (28/37) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
7178 used 28/37 image2 bis 90 Pf. 3.Ausgabe, 10 Werte gestempelt (40 Pf. leichte Bugspur), 6, 40 und 90 Pf. je gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 220.-

2 to 90 Pf. 3. Issue, 10 values used (40 Pf. Slight trace of crease), 6, 40 and 90 Pf. Always expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 220.- (28/37) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7179 on piece 38/41A image4 Pfg bis 30 Pfg "Wiederaufbau", kompletter Satz zu 4 Werten, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstücken, Fotobefund Straub BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

4 Pfg to 30 Pfg "reconstruction", complete set to 4 values, neat cancelled on letter pieces, photo expertize Straub BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 200.- (38/41A) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
7180 nh Bl.1AB imageFreiburg-Blockpaar tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

Freiburg souvenir sheet pair in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (Bl.1AB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7181 nh Bl.1AB imageBlockausgabe "Wiederaufbau", Blockpaar, postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

Souvenir sheets issue "reconstruction", souvenir sheet pair, mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (Bl.1AB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7182 nh Bl.1AI imageWiederaufbau-Block, gez,hnt, Abart I "Sirene auf Mi.-Nr. 40I", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 350.-

Reconstruction souvenir sheet, perforated, variety I "buzzer on Michel-no. 40 I", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 350.- (Bl.1AI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7183 used Bl.1I/III imageBlockausgabe "Deutsches Rotes Kreuz", Type I/III, gestempelt "Remagen b 25.4.49-12.", abgesehen von einem Eckknick in tadelloser Erhaltung, gepr. Schlegel BPP und Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2020), Mi. 1.500.-

Souvenir sheets issue "German Red Cross", type I / III, used "Remagen b 25.4.49-12. ", apart from a corner crease in perfect condition, expertized Schlegel BPP and photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2020), Michel 1.500.- (Bl.1I/III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
7184 nh Bl.1BVI imageWiederaufbaublock, geschnitten, Mi.-Nr. 40B "Farbklecks über dem ersten E von WIEDERAUFBAU", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

Rebuilding souvenir sheet, cut, Michel-no. 40 B "blur of colour over the first E from reconstruction", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (Bl.1BVI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7185 nh Bl.1BIV imageFreiburg-Block geschnitten mit Plattenfehler IV tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

Freiburg-souvenir sheet cut with plate flaw IV in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (Bl.1BIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7186 nh Bl.1u.a.AI, imageBlockausgabe "Wiederaufbau der Stadt Freiburg", gez,hnt mit Abart I (Sirene) und Bl. 1 B IV mit Abart "Farbpunkt", je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 700.-

Souvenir sheets issue "reconstruction of the city Freiburg", perforated with variety I (buzzer) and souvenir sheet 1 B IV with variety "colour point", always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (Bl.1u.a.AI,) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7187 used 42/45A image10-40 Pfg. Rotes Kreuz, gestempelt, geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 400.-

10-40 Pfg. Red Cross, used, signed Schlegel BPP, Michel 400.- (42/45A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7188 (og) Bl.2 I/III imageRotes Kreuz-Block, Type I/III, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Mi. 110.-

Red cross souvenir sheet, type I / III, unused without gum, as issued, Michel 110.- (Bl.2 I/III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7189 used Bl.2I imageBlockausgabe "Deutsches Rotes Kreuz", Type I, entwertet mit rotem Sonderstempel "Freiburg (Breisgau), Henri Dunant, Gründer des Roten Kreuzes, 24.6.49", tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2018): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.000.- - TOP-Stück der seltenen Ausgabe!

Souvenir sheets issue "German Red Cross", type I, tied by red special cancel "Freiburg (Breisgau), Henri Dunant, founder of the Red Cross, 24.6.49", faultless condition, unsigned, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2018) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 2.000.- - superb item of the rare issue! (Bl.2I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
7190 used Bl.2I/III imageBlockausgabe "Deutsches Rotes Kreuz", Type I/III, zentrisch gestempelt "Freiburg (Breisgau) s 25.2.49-18.", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Schlegel BPP und Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.500.-

Souvenir sheets issue "German Red Cross", type I / III, centric cancellation "Freiburg (Breisgau) s 25.2.49-18. ", faultless condition, expertized Schlegel BPP and photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.500.- (Bl.2I/III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
7191 used Bl.2II imageRotes Kreuz-Block, Type II/II (kleines B) mit rotem Sonderstempel "FREIBURG / HENRI DUNANT - GRsNDER DES ROTEN KREUZES19.5.49", tadellos erhalten, Fotoattest Straub BPP "echt und einwandfrei" (2010), Mi. 2.800.-

Red cross souvenir sheet, type II / II (small B) with red special cancel "FREIBURG / HENRI DUNANT - founder of the red KREUZES19.5.49", faultless, photo expertize Straub BPP "genuine and immaculate" (2010), Michel 2.800.- (Bl.2II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00