Berlin / Berlin continued...

Berlin / Berlin continued...
7112 on cover 80/81FDC image10 Pfg und 20 Pfg Tag der Briefmarke 1951 auf amtl. FDC mit Ersttagssonderstempel "BERLIN 07.10.51", tadellos, Mi. 130.-

10 Pfg and 20 Pfg Day of the Postage Stamp 1951 on official First Day Cover with first day special cancel "BERLIN 07.10.51", in perfect condition, Michel 130.- (80/81FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7113 FDC 87 image30 Pfg Ludwig van Beethoven auf amtlichen Blanko-FDC-Umschlag mit Entwertung "BERLIN SCHÖNEBERG 1 26.3.1952", tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 120.-

30 Pfg Ludwig van Beethoven on official unmailed First Day Cover cover with cancellation "BERLIN SCHÖNEBERG 1 26.3.1952", faultless condition, Michel 120.- (87) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7114 FDC 91/00 imageM,nner der Geschichte, alle 6 amtlich ausgegeben FDC, alle ungelaufen Mi.324.-

Men the history, all 6 official issued First Day Cover, all unused Michel 324.- (91/00) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7115 on cover 103/05FDC image20 - 40 Pfg. Freiheitsglocke mit Sonderstempel FDC, Mi. 420.-

20 - 40 Pfg. Liberty Bell with special cancel First Day Cover, Michel 420.- (103/05FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7116 used 106/09 image4 Pfg - 30 Pfg Ged,chtniskirche, gestempelt, geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 230.-

4 Pfg - 30 Pfg memorial church, used, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 230.- (106/09) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7117 on piece 106/09 image4 Pfg - 30 Pfg Ged,chtniskirche auf Blanko-Karte mit Sonderstempel "HAMBURG 5. evangelischer Kirchentag", tadellos, Mi. 230.-

4 Pfg - 30 Pfg memorial church on unmailed card with special cancel "Hamburg 5. Evangelical church congress", in perfect condition, Michel 230.- (106/09) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
7118 FDC 106/09 image4 Pfg bis 30 Pfg Ged,chtniskirche auf drei Blanko-FDC mit Ersttagsstempel "BERLIN W 30 9.8.53", tadellos, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 400.-

4 Pfg to 30 Pfg memorial church on three unmailed First Day Cover with first day postmark "BERLIN W 30 9.8.53", in perfect condition, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 400.- (106/09) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7119 on cover 107 FDC image10 Pfg Kaiser-Wilhelm Ged,chtniskirche auf amtl. Blanko-FDC mit Ersttagsonderstempel "BERLIN 9.8.53". tadellos, Mi. 160.-

10 Pfg Emperor-Wilhelm memorial church on official unmailed First Day Cover with first day special cancel "BERLIN 9.8.53". In perfect condition, Michel 160.- (107 FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7120 on cover 108 FDC image20 Pfg Kaiser-Wilhelm Ged,chtniskirche auf amtl. Blanko-FDC mit Ersttagsonderstempel "BERLIN 9.8.53". tadellos, Mi. 160.-

20 Pfg Emperor-Wilhelm memorial church on official unmailed First Day Cover with first day special cancel "BERLIN 9.8.53". In perfect condition, Michel 160.- (108 FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7121 nh 110/11 image20 Pfg und 30 Pfg 17. Juni, postfrische Viererblocks, einheitlich aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, Mi. 200.-+

20 Pfg and 30 Pfg 17. June, mint never hinged block of four, uniform from the left upper corner, Michel value 200.- ++ (110/11) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
7122 nh 112/13,121/23 image4 Pfg und 20 Pfg Bauten (II) sowie 4 Pfg, 40 Pfg und 70 Pfg Bauten (III), fünf Erg,nzungswerte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

4 Pfg and 20 Pfg buildings (II) as well 4 Pfg, 40 Pfg and 70 Pfg buildings (III), five supplementary values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (112/13,121/23) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7123 nh 113 image20 Pfg Bauten (II), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 75.-

20 Pfg buildings (II), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 75.- (113) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7124 nh/used 120a(17) image20 Pfg Postillion, a-Farbe, 15 Werte postfrisch - dabei zwei Viererbl"ck, dazu zwei gestempelte Einzelmarken, Mi. 340.-

20 Pfg postilion, a-colour, 15 values mint never hinged - as well two Viererbl"ck, in addition to it two cancelled single stamps, Michel 340.- (120a(17)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7125 on cover 121 image7 Pfg Bauten (III) auf illustriertem Ersttagsbrief mit Ersttagsstempel "BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 2 10.8.54", Fotobefund Eliades BPP, Mi. 400.-

7 Pfg buildings (III) on illustrated First Day Cover with first day postmark "BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 2 10.8.54", photo expertize Eliades BPP, Michel 400.- (121) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7126 nh 123(4) image70 Pfg Bauten II, 4er-Block, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 700.-+

70 Pfg buildings II, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 700.- ++ (123(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
7127 on cover 136EF image20 Pf. Goethe auf portogerechte Einzelfrankatur vom 03.10.49 von Berlin-Frohnau nach Itzehoe, tadellos

20 Pf. Goethe on properly franked single franking from 03.10.49 from Berlin Frohnau to Itzehoe, in perfect condition (136EF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
7128 on cover 140/54FDC image1 Pfg bis 3 DM Stadtbilder (III) auf insgesamt 15 Blanko-FDC-Umschl,gen, 1 Pfg in Variante x und y, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 2.430.- selten!

1 Pfg to 3 DM town pictures (III) on in total 15 unmailed First Day Cover covers, 1 Pfg in variety x and y, faultless condition, Michel 2.430.- rare! (140/54FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
7129 on cover 153 image1 Mark Stadtbilder, Ersttagsbrief mit Sonderstempel "BERLIN 10.11.56", tadellos, Mi. 600.-

1 Mark town pictures, First Day Cover with special cancel "BERLIN 10.11.56", in perfect condition, Michel 600.- (153) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
7130 on cover 153 image1 Mark Stadtbilder, Ersttagsbrief mit Sonderstempel "BERLIN 10.11.56", tadellos, Mi. 600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7131 on cover 154FDC image3 M. Stadtbilder mit Sonderstempel auf illustriertem FDC, Mi. 600.-

3 M. Town pictures with special cancel on illustrated First Day Cover, Michel 600.- (154FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00