6932 nh 194HAN image50 Pfg im Unterrandpaar mit HAN "6017.48 2", tadellos postfrisch, Mi.80.-

50 Pfg in the lower margin pair with HAN "6017.48 2", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (194HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6933 nh 194L image50 Pfg Freimarke im senkrechtem Dreierstreifen mit oben anh,ngendem Leerfeld oben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Paul BPP "...einwandfrei", Mi. 140.-

50 Pfg postal stamp in the vertical strip of three with above attached blank field above, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Paul BPP ". Perfect", Michel 140.- (194L) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6934 nh 194L image50 Pfg Freimarke im senkrechtem Dreierstreifen mit oben anh,ngendem Leerfeld oben, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 140.-

50 Pfg postal stamp in the vertical strip of three with above attached blank field above, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 140.- (194L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6935 nh 195a image60 Pfg. karminrot, waager. Paar vom linken Seitenrand, postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 140.-

60 Pfg. Carmine red, horizontal pair from left margin, mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 140.- (195a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6936 used 195a image60 Pfg Arbeiter mit Maschinenaufdruck, rotkarmin, tadellos gestempelt "Berlin 13.11.48", Fotobefund Paul BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 180.-

60 Pfg worker with machines overprint, red carmine, neat cancelled "Berlin 13.11.48", photo expertize Paul BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 180.- (195a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6937 nh 195b image60 Pfg. Arbeiter, braunrot, postfrisch, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 300.-

60 Pfg. Worker, brown red, mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 300.- (195b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6938 on piece 199y (2) image50 Pfg Leipzigermesse, y-Gummierung, senkr. Paar vom Oberrand, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Paul BPP, Mi. -.-

50 Pfg Leipzig trade fair, y gum, vertical pair from upper margin, neat cancelled, photo expertize Paul BPP, Michel - . (199y (2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6939 on cover 201AwazDDI image6 Pfg Berliner B,r. zwei waagerechte Paare je mit Abart "doppelter Aufdruck" als portogerechte Mehrfachfrankatur auf Brief von "Adelsberg über Chemnitz" nach Jena in Thüringen, sehr dekorativer Beleg.

6 Pfg Berlin bear. Two horizontal pairs always with variety "double overprint" as properly franked multiple franking on letter from "Adelsberg over Chemnitz" to Jena in Thuringia, very decorative document. (201AwazDDI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
6940 nh 201wbzDDII image6 Pfg auf wbz-Papier, Aufdruck einmal normal, zus,tzlich Blindaufdruck, tadellos postfrischer Unterrand-Viererblock, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 200.-

6 Pfg on wbz-paper, overprint once normal, additional blind embossed overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged block of four with the lower sheetmargin, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 200.- (201wbzDDII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
6941 nh 202uxDDII image8 Pfg Freimarke auf ux-Papier, Aufdruck einmal normal, zus,tzlich Blindaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 80.-

8 Pfg postal stamp on crossed-paper, overprint once normal, additional blind embossed overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 80.- (202uxDDII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6942 nh 202AvxDDII image8 Pfg B,ren mit Maschinenaufdruck mit zus,tzlich 2. Blinddruck, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit rechtem Rand, gepr. Paul BPP

8 Pfg bears with machines overprint with additional 2. Blind embossed, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with right margin, expertized Paul BPP (202AvxDDII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6943 nh 203wazDDI image10 Pfg Freimarke auf waz-Papier, Aufdruck einmal normal, zus,tzlich Blindaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 80.-

10 Pfg postal stamp on waz-paper, overprint once normal, additional blind embossed overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 80.- (203wazDDI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6944 nh 206awbx image30 Pfg glatte Gummierung auf wb-Papier mit Maschinenaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 140.-

30 Pfg smooth gum on wb-paper with machines overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 140.- (206awbx) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6945 nh 206wazDDII image30 Pfg auf waz-Papier, Aufdruck einmal normal, zus,tzlich Blindaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch mit Oberrand,Fotobefund Paul BPP "...einwandfrei", 70.-+

30 Pfg on waz-paper, overprint once normal, additional blind embossed overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged with upper margin, photo expertize Paul BPP ". Perfect", 70.- ++ (206wazDDII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6946 nh 207DDII(9) image5 Pfg Ziffer Aufdruck einmal normal, zus,tzlich Blindaufdruck, tadellos postfrischer Neuner-Block, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 450.-

5 Pfg numeral overprint once normal, additional blind embossed overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged niner souvenir sheet, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 450.- (207DDII(9)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6947 nh 210b image75 Pfg. Ziffern schw,rzlichviolettblau, postfrisch, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 300.-

75 Pfg. Numerals blackish-violet-blue, mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 300.- (210b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6948 nh 213(2)DZ image6 Pfg K"pfe, waagerechtes Paar mit rechter unterer Bogenecke und Druckerzeichen "1990 S", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, in dieser Form besonders dekorativ, Kabinett

6 Pfg heads, horizontal pair with right lower corner of the sheet and printer signature "1990 S", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, in this kind especially decorative, superb in every respect (choice copy) (213(2)DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
6949 used 213Uu(3) image6 Pfg. Hauptmann unten ungez,hnt, waagerechter 3er-Streifen mit Unterrand, gestempelter Bedarf mit leichter Schürfung und linke Marke fehlerhaft, als Einheit aber selten, geprüft, Mi. 450.-

6 Pfg. Captain at the bottom unperforated, horizontal strip of three with lower margin, cancelled commercial usage with slight rubbed spot and left stamp with defects, as unit but rare, expertized, Michel 450.- (213Uu(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6950 nh 214b image8 Pfg K"pfe I, ockerbraun quarzend, Oberrandstück, postfrisch (Kalanderbüge herstellungsbedingt), gepr. Sch"nherr BPP, Mi. 200.-

8 Pfg heads I, ochre-brown luminous, upper margin copy, mint never hinged (calender creases manufactured), expertized Sch"nherr BPP, Michel 200.- (214b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6951 nh 220Uu(3) image24 Pfg. rot, unten ungez,hnt, waagerechter 3er-Streifen vom Bogenunterrand, postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 900.-

24 Pfg. Red, at the bottom unperforated, horizontal strip of three from lower margin of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 900.- (220Uu(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00