6872 nh 126Ywd image3 Pfg Ziffern, Wz. 1Y, orangebraun, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Werten, waagerecht und senkrecht gefaltet, postfrisch, beim Trennen dürften sich ca. 90 einwandfreie Exemplare ergeben, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 3.000.-

3 Pfg numerals, watermark 1 Y, orange brown, complete sheet to 100 values, horizontal and vertical folded, mint never hinged, near the part might be approximate 90 perfectly examples result in, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 3.000.- (126Ywd) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6873 nh 127XwaU image4 Pfg Ziffer mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, ungez,hntes, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP: "....echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung!", Mi. 800.-

4 Pfg numeral watermarked 1 X, unperforated, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with photo certificate Dr. Jasch BPP: ". Genuine and immaculate - in faultless mint never hinged condition! ", Michel 800.- (127XwaU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Currently...€160.00
6874 nh 129YwUo image6 Pf. im senkr. Paar vom Oberrand, oben u. erstes Drittel der oberen Marke ungez,hnt, postfrisch, unsigniert,sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), "echt ... und bis auf eine etwas flache Z,hnung unten rechts einwandfrei", Mi. 1.200.-

6 Pf. In the vertical pair from upper margin, above and first third of the upper stamp unperforated, mint never hinged, unsigned, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), "genuine. And except for one a little flat perforation lower right perfect", Michel 1.200.- (129YwUo) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
6875 nh 130XwU image30 Pf. oliv, ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.-

30 Pf. Olive, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.000.- (130XwU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6876 nh 133Yb image15 Pfg. lebhaftbraunkarmin, Wasserzeichen steigend, postfrisch, geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. 160.-

15 Pfg. Bright brown carmine, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 160.- (133Yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6877 nh 135Xa image30 Pfg Ziffer dunkelbr,unlicholiv mit Wz. "fallend", tadellos postfrisch mit rechtem Rand, gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.-

30 Pfg numeral dark brownish olive watermarked "falling", in perfect condition mint never hinged with right margin, expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.- (135Xa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6878 nh 135Xwa image30 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelbr,unlicholiv, Wasserzeichen fallend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 220.-

30 Pfg numerals, dark brownish olive, watermark falling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 220.- (135Xwa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6879 used 135XwaU image30 Pfg Ziffer br,unlicholiv, ungez,hntes, gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Str"h BPP: "...echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser Erhaltung!" - sehr seltene Marke, Mi. 3.800.-

30 Pfg numeral brownish olive, unperforated, cancelled extremely fine copy with photo certificate Str"h BPP: ". Genuine and immaculate - in perfect condition! " - very rare stamp, Michel 3.800.- (135XwaU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6880 nh 135XwbU image30 Pfg Ziffer dunkeloliv mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, Abart "ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.500.- - seltene Marke! (alter Ausruf 400)

30 Pfg numeral dark olive watermarked 1 X, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.500.- - rare stamp! (former starting price 400) (135XwbU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6881 nh 135 y Ziffern 30 Pf im kpl. Bogen mit Plattenfehler I (Fleck an U) Michelpreis -.-, rechte Seite 7. Zahnreihe gering offen

Numerals 30 Pf in the complete sheet with plate flaw I (spot at U) catalogue value by Michel - ., right page 7. Row of teeth little open (135 y) Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6882 nh 136Xc image40 Pfg. lebhaftrotlila, Wasserzeichen fallend, postfrisch, geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. 320.-

40 Pfg. Bright red lilac, watermark falling, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 320.- (136Xc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6883 nh 136Yb image40 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelrotlila, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 160.-

40 Pfg numerals, dark red purple, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 160.- (136Yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6884 nh 137Ywb image60 Pf in Type Ywb tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 500.-

60 Pf in type Ywb in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Str"h BPP, Michel 500.- (137Ywb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6885 on piece 151XI image4 Pf. Messe, Wz.X, mit Plattenfehler I a. tadellosem Briefstück (Marke gel"st), Fotoattest Str"h BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1200.- + 200 % Aufschlag = 3.600.-

4 Pf. Fair, watermark X, with plate flaw I on faultless letter piece (stamp disengaged), photo expertize Str"h BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1200.- ++ 200 % additional charge = 3.600.- (151XI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6886 nh 153Yb image6 Pfg dunkelrotviolett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 90,-

6 Pfg dark red violet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 90,- (153Yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6887 used 153YbI image6 Pf. dunkelrotviolett, Wz.Y, Plattenfehler I, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 600.- (ohne Aufschlag für den Plattenfehler)

6 Pf. Dark red violet, watermark Y, plate flaw I, in perfect condition, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 600.- (free of premium for the plate flaw) (153YbI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
6888 nh 153YbOR image6 Pfg Abschied dunkelrotviolett, Wasserzeichen 1Y, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Oberrand (vorgefaltet), bestens geprüft Str"h BPP

6 Pfg departure dark red violet, watermark 1 Y, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with upper margin (prefolded), expertized at best Str"h BPP (153YbOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6889 used 155X image12 Pfg rot, Wz.1X, gestempelt, Fotoattest-Kopie Str"h BPP für 6er-Block "2 stumpfe Z,hne", Mi 700.-

12 Pfg red, watermark 1 X, used, photo expertize copy Str"h BPP for block of six "2 blunt teeth", Michel 700.- (155X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6890 used 156/61x(4) image3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Freimarken sog. "Abschiedsserie" jedoch auf Papier ohne Wasserzeichen, Viererblocksatz, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 280.-

3 Pfg to 12 Pfg postal stamps so-called "farewell series" however on paper unwatermarked, set in blocks of four, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 280.- (156/61x(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6891 nh 156xU image3 Pf. Messe, ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 280.-

3 Pf. Fair, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 280.- (156xU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00