6852 used 117BXa image6 Pf. Roáwein-Z,hnung, gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi 130.-

6 Pf. Roáwein perforation, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 130.- (117BXa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6853 nh 117BXaUw(2) image6 Pfg Ziffern, grauviolett, Rosswein-Postmeisterz,hnung, senkrechtes Paar mit Abart "waagerecht ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. -.-

6 Pfg numerals, gray violet, Horse wine postmaster perforation, vertical pair with variety "horizontal unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel - . (117BXaUw(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6854 on piece 117Xb image6 Pfg Ziffer dunkelrotviolett auf kleinem Briefstück, tadellos, gepr. Str"h BPP, 50.-

6 Pfg numeral dark red violet on small letter piece, in perfect condition, expertized Str"h BPP, 50.- (117Xb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
6855 nh 118AX image8 Pf. Mügeln-Z,hnung, 4er-Block mit PF VI, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 280.-+

8 Pf. Mügeln perforation, block of four with PF VI, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 280.- ++ (118AX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6856 nh 118AY image8 Pf Postmeisterz,hnung Roáwein mit Wasserzeichen Y tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 700.-

8 Pf postmaster perforation Roáwein watermarked Y in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jasch BPP, Michel 700.- (118AY) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
6857 nh 118BX image8 Pf. Roáwein-Z,hnung, waager. Paar mit PF VI, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP

8 Pf. Roáwein perforation, horizontal pair with PF VI, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP (118BX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6858 nh 118DY imagePostmeistertrennung Roáwein, Durchstich 16, 8 Pfg mit Wz. steigend, tadellos postfrisch, u.a. gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 300.-

Postmaster separation Roáwein, roulette 16, 8 Pfg watermarked increasingly, in perfect condition mint never hinged, among others expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 300.- (118DY) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6859 nh 119B/DX image12 Pf. karminrot, Mischz,hnung L 11 1/2 und zus,tzlicher Durchstich 16 von Roáwein, Unterrand-4er-Block, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, herstellungsbedingte Kalanderbüge ohne Belang, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.200.-

12 Pf. Carmine red, mixed perforation L 11 1/2 and additional roulette 16 from Roáwein, lower margin 4-block, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, manufactured calender creases extraneous, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3.200.- (119B/DX) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
6860 nh 119BX image12 Pf. Roáweinz,hnung, waager. Paar mit PF IXa, postfr, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 168.-

12 Pf. RoAYwein perforation, horizontal pair with PF IXa, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 168.- (119BX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6861 used 120/23X image5 - 12 Pfg. gestempelt, geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. 190.-

5 - 12 Pfg. Used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 190.- (120/23X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6862 used 120/23X image5 Pfg - 12 Pfg. Freimarken gestempelt, gepr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 190.-

5 Pfg - 12 Pfg. Postal stamps used, expertized Jasch BPP, Michel 190.- (120/23X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
6863 nh 120/23XBogen image5 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Ziffern, amtliche Versuchs-Z,hnung L 10 3/4, Wz. 1X, kpl. Bogensatz, tadellos postfrisch, 5 Pfg mit Bogensignatur Str"h BPP und alle anderen Werte je Fotoattest Str"h BPP "echt und einwandfrei in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 8.000.- ( ohne Aufschlag für den Bogen oder Plattenfehler ) - komplette Bogens,tze z,hlen zu den SBZ-Seltenheiten!

5 Pfg to 12 Pfg numerals, officially tentative perforation L 10 3 / 4, watermark 1 X, complete sheet set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, 5 Pfg with sheet sign Str"h BPP and all the rest of them values always photo expertize Str"h BPP "genuine and immaculate in faultless mint never hinged condition. ", Michel 8.000.- ( free of premium for the sheet or plate flaw) - complete sheet sets to class among the SBZ-rarities! (120/23XBogen) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Currently...€1,200.00
6864 nh 121XUs image6 Pf. senkr. ungez,hnt **, RRR!, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 300.-

6 Pf. Vertical unperforated **, RRR! Expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 300.- (121XUs) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6865 used 122X-II image8 Pfg Ziffern mit amtlicher Z,hnung L 10 3/4 und Plattenfehler II, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, gepr. Str"h BPP

8 Pfg numerals with official perforation L 10 3 / 4 and plate flaw II, cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized Str"h BPP (122X-II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6866 nh 124XU image6 Pfg Leipziger Messer, Wasserzeichen 1 X, Abart "ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisches Randstück, Mi. 150.-

6 Pfg Leipzig knife, watermark 1 X, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged margin copy, Michel 150.- (124XU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €24.00
6867 nh 124XU image6 Pfg. Musterschau, Wasserzeichen fallend, ungez,hnt, postfrischer Viererblock aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, Mi. 600.-

6 Pfg. Sample exhibition, watermark falling, unperforated, mint never hinged block of four from the left lower corner of the sheet, Michel 600.- (124XU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
6868 nh 124YU image6 Pfg Leipziger Messer, Wasserzeichen 1 Y, Abart "ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisches Randstück, Mi. 250.-

6 Pfg Leipzig knife, watermark 1 Y, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged margin copy, Michel 250.- (124YU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6869 on piece 125X,124Y image12 Pfg Musterschau, Wz. 1 X, zusammen mit 6 Pfg Musterschau, Wz. 1 Y, auf Spendenk,rtchen für den Wiederaufbau der Stadt Leipzig, je Marke Stempel "LEIPZIG C1 REICHSMESSESTADT 1.11.45", gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 130.- +

12 Pfg sample exhibition, watermark 1 X, along with 6 Pfg sample exhibition, watermark 1 Y, on donations cards for the reconstruction of the city Leipzig, each stamp stamp "LEIPZIG C1 empire fair city 1.11.45", expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 130.- ++ (125X,124Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6870 used 126Yd image3 Pf. orangebraun, gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi 75,-

3 Pf. Orange brown, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 75,- (126Yd) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6871 nh 126Yd/c image3 Pf. dunkelbraunocker und orangebraun, je im postfrischen 4er-Block, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 520.-

3 Pf. Dark brown ocher and orange brown, always in the mint never hinged block of four, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 520.- (126Yd/c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00