6812 nh 92AX,u.a. image3 Pf. Mi. 92AXap1UG und 12 Pf. Mi. 97AXbp1UG, je ungez,hnt mit Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch und rs. mit Abklatsch, Mi. 280.-

3 Pf. Michel 92 AXap1 UG and 12 Pf. Michel 97 AXbp1 UG, always unperforated with printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged and on the reverse side with offset, Michel 280.- (92AX,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6813 nh 92AXct image3 Pfg. Tannen, mittelbraun, "t"-Papier, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 400.-

3 Pfg. Firs, mid-brown, "t" paper, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 400.- (92AXct) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
6814 on piece 94,96/97U image3 ungez. Werte, auf kleinem Briefstück, dabei 94AXbwU, 96AXwU, 97AXaqU, je gepr. Str"h BPP, MI. 320.-

3 unperforated values, on small letter piece, as well 94 AXbw U, 96 AXw U, 97 AXaq U, always expertized Str"h BPP, Michel. 320.- (94,96/97U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6815 nh 94AXbwOu image5 Pfg oben ungez,hnt mit Oberrrand und RZW, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, so besonders dekorativ, Mi. 150.-+

5 Pfg above unperforated with upper margin and RZW, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, so especially decorative, Michel 150.- ++ (94AXbwOu) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6816 nh 94AYbyy image5 Pfg auf dünnem Papier, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 80.-

5 Pfg on thin paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 80.- (94AYbyy) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6817 nh 94AXbwWZU image5 Pfg Freimarkenausgabe dunkelsmaragdgrün im waagerechten Zwischenstegpaar, ungez,hnt, Papiersorte w mit glatter Gummierung. Fotoattest Str"h BPP: "Das Zwischenstegpaar ist echt - die rechte Marke hat einen gr"áeren Papiereinschluss, sonst ist das Zwischenstegpaare einwandfrei mit Originalgummierung. Zwischenstegpaare dieser Art z,hlen zu den SBZ-Seltenheiten.", der im Attest erw,hnte Papiereinschluss ist ein Loch (herstellungsbedingt) und aufgrund der Seltenheit tolerierbar, Mi. 1.300.-

5 Pfg postage stamps issue dark emerald green in the horizontal gutter pair, unperforated, type of paper w with smooth gum. Photo expertize Str"h BPP: "the gutter pair is genuine - the right stamp has a larger paper inclusion, otherwise is the gutter pairs perfect with original gumming. Gutter pairs of this kind to class among the SBZ-rarities. ", the in the certificate mentioned paper inclusion is a hole (manufactured) and due to the rarity tolerably, Michel 1.300.- (94AXbwWZU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6818 used 95AXar image6 Pf. in Type AXar tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest (für ehemaligen Viererblock) Jasch BPP, Mi. 600.-

6 Pf. In type AXar neat cancelled, photo expertize (for former block of four) Jasch BPP, Michel 600.- (95AXar) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
6819 used 95AXar image6 Pf. in Type AXar, zentriert gestempelter Viererblock; FotoattestJasch BPP, Mi. 2.400.- +

6 Pf. In type AXar, centered cancelled block of four; photo expertize Jasch BPP, Michel 2.400.- ++ (95AXar) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
6820 nh 95AXatUs image6 Pfg Freimarke "Posthorn", Type AXat, Abart "senkrecht Ungez,hnt", waagerechtes Paar aus dem A-Bogen (Feld 85/86), tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Nagler VP "einwandfrei", Mi. 500.-

6 Pfg postal stamp "posthorn", type AXat, variety "vertical unperforated", horizontal pair from the A sheet (field 85 / 86), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Nagler VP "perfect", Michel 500.- (95AXatUs) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6821 nh 95AXatUs image6 Pfg Freimarke, t-Papier, Abart "senkrecht ungez,hnt", Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.- (alter Ausruf 170)

6 Pfg postal stamp, t-paper, variety "vertical unperforated", block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 1.000.- (former starting price 170) (95AXatUs) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
6822 nh 95AY Uw image6 Pfg Posthorn mit Spargummierung waagerecht ungez,hnt mit Oberrand und RWZ, tadellos postfrisch, Gummi im Oberrand minimal verlaufen (ohne Belang), in dieser Form besonders dekorativ, Mi. 300.-

6 Pfg posthorn with economy gum horizontal unperforated with upper margin and RWZ, in perfect condition mint never hinged, gum in the upper margin minimal pass (extraneous), in this kind especially decorative, Michel 300.- (95AY Uw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6823 nh 96AYyUw(2) image8 Pfg rotorange mit Spargummierung, waagerecht ungez,hnt, senkrechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. 600.-

8 Pfg red orange with economy gum, horizontal unperforated, vertical pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 600.- (96AYyUw(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
6824 used 97AXbat image12 Pfg. dunkelbr,unlichrot auf Papier t, sauber gestempeltes Prachtstück, geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. 400.-

12 Pfg. Dark brownish red on paper t, neat cancelled superb item, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 400.- (97AXbat) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6825 nh 97AXbt image12 Pf. br,unlichrot, t-Papier, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 150.-

12 Pf. Brownish red, t-paper, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 150.- (97AXbt) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6826 used 97AXbu(2) image12 Pfg dunkelbr,unlichrot, Papier u, senkr. Oberrandpaar, gestempelt, tiefst geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. 90.-

12 Pfg dark brownish red, paper u, vertical upper margin pair, used, signed on the base Str"h BPP, Michel 90.- (97AXbu(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6827 nh 97AXp1UG image12 Pf. Druck a. Gummiseite, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 140.-

12 Pf. Printing on gum side, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 140.- (97AXp1UG) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6828 on piece 97AXr image12 Pf. karmin, Papier r, Briefstück, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi 110.-

12 Pf. Carmine, paper r, letter piece, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 110.- (97AXr) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6829 nh 99BXaw image30 Pfg dunkelolivgrau auf w-Papier, ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Str"h BPP "... einwandfrei", Mi. 160.-

30 Pfg dark olive gray on w-paper, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Str"h BPP ". Perfect", Michel 160.- (99BXaw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6830 nh 99BXam image30 Pfg. geschnitten, Papier w, postfrischer 6er-Block vom linken Bogenrand, eine Marke Stockpunkt, im Rand Haftspuren und kleiner Einriss, geprüft Dr. Jasch, BPP, Mi. 960.-

30 Pfg. Cut, paper w, mint never hinged block of six from left margin of sheet, one stamp tiny stain spot, in the margin affixed spots and small tear, expertized Dr. Jasch, BPP, Michel 960.- (99BXam) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
6831 used Bl.1ta imageAntifa-Block, Papier t, Type I, gestempelt "ERFURT 24.12.45" an der rechten Perforation oben zwei Zahnspitzreparaturen, sonst tadellos, Fotoatteste Herpichb"hm BPP (als einwandfrei) und Nagler VP, Mi. 3.200.-

Antifa-block, paper t, type I, used "Erford 24.12.45" at of the right perforation above two repairs to tooth tips, otherwise in perfect condition, photo certificates Herpichb"hm BPP (as perfect) and Nagler VP, Michel 3.200.- (Bl.1ta) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00