6772 nh 64aAUu/Uw image6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit glatter Gummierung, Abart "unten ungez,hnt" bzw. "waagerecht ungez,hnt", Dreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei. Ein gummimatter Streifen ist herstellungsbedingt und stellt keinen Mangel dar. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet (gilt für unten ungez,hnt)

6 ++ 44 Pfg reconstruction dark gray green on gray paper with smooth gum, variety "at the bottom unperforated" respectively "horizontal unperforated", strip of three, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. A gum mat strip is manufactured and places no lack dar. These variety lies me for the first time before. ", Michel not listed (counts for at the bottom unperforated) (64aAUu/Uw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6773 nh 64aAUw image6 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgraugrün, waagerecht ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 70.-

6 Pfg reconstruction dark gray green, horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 70.- (64aAUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6774 nh 64aAUw image6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, 4er-Block in A-Z,hnung, waager. ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark gray green, block of four in A-perforation, horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (64aAUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6775 nh 64aAUw image6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, re. oberer Eckrand-4er-Block in A-Z,hnung, waager. ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark gray green, right upper block of four from the corner in A-perforation, horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged (64aAUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6776 nh 64aAUw image6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, re. unterer Rand-4er-Blockmarken waager. ungez,hnt mit Rakelstrich, tadellos postfrisch, neuer Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 280.-

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark gray green, right lower margin foursome souvenir sheet stamps horizontal unperforated with squeegee stroke, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 280.- (64aAUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6777 nh 64aAUw image6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, senkr. 3er-Streifen in A-Z,hnung, waager. ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark gray green, vertical strip of three in A-perforation, horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged (64aAUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6778 nh 64aAUw image6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, waager. Paar, waager. ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, neuer Kurzbefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 140.-

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark gray green, horizontal pair, horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new abridged certificate Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 140.- (64aAUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6779 nh 64aCUr image6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau in dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit feiner Netzstruktur, gez,hnt L 11 : 11 1/2, glatte Gummierung, Abart "rechts ungez,hnt", postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und bis auf eine zarte Fingerspur einwandfrei. Marken dieser Variante sind sehr selten.", Mi. -.-

6 ++ 44 Pfg reconstruction in dark gray green on gray paper with fine network structure, perforated L 11 : 11 1 / 2, smooth gum, variety "right unperforated", mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and except for one tenuous fingerprint perfect. Stamps this variety are very rare. ", Michel - . (64aCUr) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
6780 nh 64aE image6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, gez. L 11 1/2 : 11, oben mit Doppelz,hnung vom rechten Rand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.400.-

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark gray green, perforated L 11 1/2 : 11, above with double perforation from right margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.400.- (64aE) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

Currently...€320.00
6781 nh 64aEUu,aAUw image6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau in dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit feiner Netzstruktur, gez,hnt L 11 1/2 : 11, glatte Gummierung, Abart "unten ungez,hnt" in Einheit mit drei Werten in A-Z,hnung mit Abart "waagerecht ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei ... Eine der anh,ngenden 3 Marke ohne waagerechte Z,hnung weist links einen verkürzten Zahn auf ,sonst sind auch sie einwandfrei. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet.

6 ++ 44 Pfg reconstruction in dark gray green on gray paper with fine network structure, perforated L 11 1/2 : 11, smooth gum, variety "at the bottom unperforated" in unit with three values in A-perforation with variety "horizontal unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. One of the adhesive 3 stamp without horizontal perforation point at left a shortened tooth on, otherwise are also they perfect. These variety lies me for the first time before. ", Michel not listed. (64aEUu,aAUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
6782 nh 65AbUw image12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot (helles Dach) im waager. Paar, je waager. ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisc, Fotobefund Jasch BPP (2017) "einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-

12 ++ 88 Pf. Dark orange red (light housetop) in the horizontal pair, always horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jasch BPP (2017) "perfect", Michel 300.- (65AbUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6783 nh 65PII image12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, Probedruck auf graustichigem Schreibmaschinenpapier, lebhaftrot, gez. L 11 1/2, glatte Gummierung, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 750.-

12 ++ 88 Pfg reconstruction, proof on greyish typewriter paper, bright red, perforated L 11 1 / 2, smooth gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 750.- (65PII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6784 nh 65PIII image12+88 Pf. lebhaftrot, Probedruck im 4er-Block, tadellos postfrisch, selten !, Mi. 3.000.-

12 ++ 88 Pf. Bright red, proof in the block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare! Michel 3.000.- (65PIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6785 nh 65PIIUl,PII image12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, Probedruck in rot auf gestrichenem, grauen Schreibmaschinenpapier, links ungez,hnt, im waagerechten Paar mit allseits gez,hntem Probedruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei ... Ein gummimatter Streifen ist herstellungsbedingt und stellt keinen Mangel dar.", Mi. 2.250.-

12 ++ 88 Pfg reconstruction, proof in red on painted, gray typewriter paper, left unperforated, in a horizontal pair with on all sides perforated proof, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. A gum mat strip is manufactured and places no lack dar. ", Michel 2.250.- (65PIIUl,PII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6786 nh 65aAG image12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

12 ++ 88 Pf. Dark orange red, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (65aAG) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
6787 nh 65aAG image12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot, rechter unterer Eckrand-4er-Block, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, eine in Einheiten nicht h,ufige Marke, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.600.-

12 ++ 88 Pf. Dark orange red, right lower block of four from the corner, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, an in multiples not frequent stamp, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.600.- (65aAG) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
6788 nh 65bAUr image12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, dunkelorangerot mit weiáem (hellen) Dach, Abart "rechts ungez,hnt", waagerechtes Paar mit Normalmarke (vorgefaltet), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet.

12 ++ 88 Pfg reconstruction, dark orange red with white (light) housetop, variety "right unperforated", horizontal pair with normal stamp (prefolded), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. These variety lies me for the first time before. ", Michel not listed. (65bAUr) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6789 used 67X image3 Pfg dunkelorangebraun, laut Auskunft Str"h BPP mit privatem Durchstich der Zuckerfabrik in Oberr"blingen, entsprechender Teilabschlag des Stempels von Oberr"blingen, diese Marke wird nicht BPP-signiert, dennoch sammelwürdiges und seltenes Stück

3 Pfg dark-orange-brown, according to information Str"h BPP with private roulette the sugar refinery in Oberr"blingen, accordingly partial cancel of the stamp from Oberr"blingen, these stamp becomes not BPP signed, nevertheless collectible and rare piece (67X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6790 nh 69XAc imagePostmeistertrennung Wittenberg, 6 Pfg Wappen dunkelgrauviolett, tadellos postfrisch mit Unterrand, Fotoattest Schulz BPP "... einwandfrei", Mi. 600.-

Postmaster separation Wittenberg, 6 Pfg coat of arms dark gray violet, in perfect condition mint never hinged with lower margin, photo expertize Schulz BPP ". Perfect", Michel 600.- (69XAc) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00
6791 used 69XAc image6 Pf. dunkelgrauviolett, Postmeistertrennung Wittenberg, A-Z,hnung, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

6 Pf. Dark gray violet, postmaster separation Wittenberg, A-perforation, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 1.000.- (69XAc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00