6752 nh 56bL image3 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelorangebraun, rechts anh,ngendes Leerfeld in Markengr"áe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.-

3 Pfg numerals, dark-orange-brown, right attached blank field in stamp size, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 400.- (56bL) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6753 nh 56bZW image3 Pf. dunkelorangebraun, waager. Zwischenstegpaar, postfrisch, starker Kalanderbug links im Zwischensteg, seltene Einheit, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 2.000.-

3 Pf. Dark-orange-brown, horizontal gutter pair, mint never hinged, strong gum crease left in the gutter, scarce unit, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 2.000.- (56bZW) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
6754 nh 56c(2) image3 Pf. schw,rzlichorangebraun, waager. Paar, tadellos postfrisch, eine in Einheiten seltene Marke, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.400.-+ (alter Ausruf 1000)

3 Pf. Blackish brown orange, horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, an in multiples rare stamp, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3.400.- ++ (former starting price 1000) (56c(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Verkauft für/SOLD for €850.00
6755 nh 56a/60aU image3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Ziffernserie, Abart "ungez,hnt", kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 310.-

3 Pfg to 12 Pfg numeric series, variety "unperforated", complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 310.- (56a/60aU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6756 used 56a(2)I image3 Pfg Ziffern lebhaftorangebraun im waagerechten gestempelten Kabinettpaar, linke Marke mit Plattenfehler "Perlenschnur über Mittelstück", gepr. Str"h BPP

3 Pfg numerals bright orange brown in the horizontal cancelled choice copy pair, left stamp with plate flaw "chaplet over centerpiece", expertized Str"h BPP (56a(2)I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6757 nh 56bL, 56aL(3) image3 Pf. orangebraun, 3 Werte je mit anh,ngendem Leerfeld, rechts, links und oben (ein Wert leichte Bugspur) sowie 3 Pf. dunkelorangebraun mit Leerfeld unten, tadellos postfrisch, für jeden Wert Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

3 Pf. Orange brown, 3 values always with attached blank field, right, left and above (a value slight trace of crease) as well 3 Pf. Dark-orange-brown with blank field at the bottom, in perfect condition mint never hinged, for any man value photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 1.000.- (56bL, 56aL(3)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6758 nh 65aAG image12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot vom Unterrand, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 400.-

12 ++ 88 Pf. Dark orange red from lower margin, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 400.- (65aAG) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6759 nh ex56/60aU image3 Pf. und 6 Pf. bis 12 Pg. ungez,hnt, postfrisch, teils gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 160.-

3 Pf. And 6 Pf. To 12 Pg. Unperforated, mint never hinged, partly expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 160.- (ex56/60aU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6760 nh 58cU/Uu image6 Pf. dunkelviolett, 20er Bogenteil, dabei 2 Marken unten ungez,hnt u. 8 Werte ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 820.-

6 Pf. Dark violet, 20s part sheet, as well 2 stamps at the bottom unperforated and 8 values unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 820.- (58cU/Uu) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6761 nh 58av image6 Pfg. grauviolett, waagerechter 10er- Block aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, u.a. geprüft Findeisen BPP, Mi. 500.-

6 Pfg. Gray violet, horizontal 10s souvenir sheet from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, among others expertized Findeisen BPP, Michel 500.- (58av) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
6762 nh 59aU image8 Pf. gelborange, ungez,hnter 4er-Block vom Oberrand, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

8 Pf. Yellow orange, unperforated block of four from upper margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (59aU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6763 used 59aII image8 Pfg. dunkelgelborange mit Plattenfehler II, gestempelt, geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. -.-

8 Pfg. Dark yellow orange with plate flaw II, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel - . (59aII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
6764 nh 60P image12 Pf. karmin, seltener Probedruck, postfrisch, Mi. 1.200.-

12 Pf. Carmine, rare proof, mint never hinged, Michel 1.200.- (60P) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
6765 nh 60a Abart image12 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "waagerechte Z,hnung doppelter Zahnschlag", tadellos postfrischer Sechserblock, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei"

12 Pfg numerals, variety "horizontal perforation double perforation", in perfect condition mint never hinged block of six, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate" (60a Abart) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6766 nh 61uI image4 Pfg Ziffern, kompletter Bogen zu 100 Werten, davon 29 Stück mit Abart "volles Mittelstück" - entstanden durch diagonale Farbverschmierung w,hrend des Druckvorgangs, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.480.-+ (ohne Aufschlag für die seltene groáe Einheit dieser Abart)

4 Pfg numerals, complete sheet to 100 values, of it 29 pieces with variety "full centerpiece" - originated through diagonal colour smearing during of the printing process, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3.480.- ++ (free of premium for the scarce large unit of this variety) (61uI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6767 nh 64/65AUw image6+44 Pf. dunkelgrünoliv u. 12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot, je waager. ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 175.-

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark green olive and 12 ++ 88 Pf. Dark orange red, always horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 175.- (64/65AUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6768 og 64/65U image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Wiederaufbau, jeweils ungez,hnt und sauber ungebraucht, ca. 150.-

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg reconstruction, in each case unperforated and clean unused, approximate 150.- (64/65U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6769 nh 64/65aAUw image6 Pf. und 12 Pf. Wiederaufbau, a-Farben, je im senkr. Paar, waager. ungez,hnt, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 300.-

6 Pf. And 12 Pf. Reconstruction, a colours, always in the vertical pair, horizontal unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 300.- (64/65aAUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6770 nh 64/65bAUw image6+44 Pf. dunkelgrün und 12+88 Pf. orangerot, je vom Unterrand, waager. ungez,hnt, postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

6 ++ 44 Pf. Dark green and 12 ++ 88 Pf. Orange red, always from lower margin, horizontal unperforated, mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (64/65bAUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6771 nh 64PI image6+44 Pf. schw,rzlichgelbgrün, Probedruck a. weiáem gestrichenem Papier, gez. L 11 1/2, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 850.-

6 ++ 44 Pf. Blackish yellow green, proof on white chalky paper, perforated L 11 1 / 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 850.- (64PI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00