6732 used 52wax image10 Pf. grau, wa-Papier, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 600.-

10 Pf. Grey, wa-paper, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 600.- (52wax) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6733 nh 53G image30 Pf. braungelb, waager. Paar, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

30 Pf. Brown yellow, horizontal pair, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (53G) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6734 nh 53aG,55G image4 Pf. blaugrau und 30 Pf. braungelb, je Druck a. Gummiseite, postfrisch, Kurzbefund Dr. Jasch (2017) "einwandfrei", Mi. 150,-

4 Pf. Blue-grey and 30 Pf. Brown yellow, always printing on gum side, mint never hinged, abridged certificate Dr. Jasch (2017) "perfect", Michel 150,- (53aG,55G) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6735 nh 53b image4 Pf schwarzblau tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Leonhard c (nach Lipsia-Katalog), Mi. 750.-

4 Pf black blue in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Leonhard c (to Lipsia catalogue), Michel 750.- (53b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
6736 nh 53b image4 Pf. schwarzblau, waager. Unterrand-Paar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP "einwandfrei", Mi. 1.500.-

4 Pf. Black blue, horizontal lower margin pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP "perfect", Michel 1.500.- (53b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
6737 og 53b image4 Pfg. Ziffer schwarzblau, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 350.-

4 Pfg. Numeral black blue, unused with original gumming, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 350.- (53b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6738 nh 53c image4 Pfg schwarzblaugrau im postfrischen Viererblock, unsigniert, Attest Jasch BPP "echt und einwandfrei ... und allseits breiter Randung." Mi. 3.000.-

4 Pfg black blue gray block of four, mint never hinged, unsigned, certificate Jasch BPP "genuine and immaculate. And on all sides wide outside borders. " Michel 3.000.- (53c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
6739 nh 55G image30 Pf. braungelb, Druck a. Gummiseite, postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP

30 Pf. Brown yellow, printing on gum side, mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP (55G) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
6740 nh 55aG image30 Pf. braungelb, re. Rand-4er-Block mit Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

30 Pf. Brown yellow, right margin block of four with printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (55aG) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6741 nh 56,58/60U image3 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 8 Pfg und 12 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "ungez,hnt", je als Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 840.-

3 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 8 Pfg and 12 Pfg numerals, variety "unperforated", always as block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 840.- (56,58/60U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
6742 nh 56DDU image3 Pfg Ziffern, a-Farbe, Abart "Doppeldruck und ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Str"h BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 650.-

3 Pfg numerals, a-colour, variety "double impression and unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Str"h BPP: "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 650.- (56DDU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
6743 used 56I,56 image3 Pfg lebhaftorangebraun mit Plattenfehler: "Perlenschnur über Mittelstück", gebraucht im Paar mit Normalmarke, Z,hnung siehe Foto, doppelt geprüft Zierer BPP

3 Pfg bright orange brown with plate flaw: "chaplet over centerpiece", used in the pair with normal stamp, perforation see photo, twice signed Zierer BPP (56I,56) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6744 nh 56aGU image3 Pf. orangebraun, waager. Paar, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 800.-

3 Pf. Orange brown, horizontal pair, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 800.- (56aGU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6745 nh 56aGU(2) image3 Pfg Ziffern, lebhaftorangebraun, Abart "Druck auf Gummiseite, ungez,hnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-

3 Pfg numerals, bright orange brown, variety "printing on gum side, unperforated", horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 800.- (56aGU(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6746 nh 56aI image3 Pfg Ziffer mit Plattenfehler "Perlenschnur über Mittelstück", tadellos postfrisch mit linkem Rand, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 60.-

3 Pfg numeral with plate flaw "chaplet over centerpiece", in perfect condition mint never hinged with left margin, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 60.- (56aI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
6747 on piece 56aI image3 Pfg orangebraun mit PF I "Perlenschnur", Briefstück

3 Pfg orange brown with PF I "chaplet", letter piece (56aI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6748 used 56aIV image3 Pfg. lebhaftorangebraun mit vollem Mittelstück, gestempelt, geprüft Str"h BPP, Mi. 220.-

3 Pfg. Bright orange brown with full centerpiece, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 220.- (56aIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6749 nh 56aU image3 Pfg. lebhaftorangebraun, ungez,hnt, postfrischer 4-er Block mit markantem Abklatsch, u.a. geprüft Findeisen BPP, Mi. 220.-++

3 Pfg. Bright orange brown, unperforated, mint never hinged block of four with distinctive offset, among others expertized Findeisen BPP, Michel 220.- ++ ++ (56aU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6750 nh 56aZS image3 Pf. orangebraun, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Attest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "...echt. Die Mitte des Steges ist vorgefaltet. Ansonsten ist sie einwandfrei in postfrischer Erhaltung ...Die anh,ngende Marke unten weist einen Zahnfehler auf, das ist für den Zwischensteg unbedeutend.", Mi. 1.700.-

3 Pf. Orange brown, vertical gutter pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, certificate Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) ". Genuine. The middle ground of the bridge is prefolded. Otherwise is they perfect in mint never hinged condition. The suspending stamp at the bottom point at a perforation fault on, that is for the gutter insignificant. ", Michel 1.700.- (56aZS) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
6751 nh 56b image3 Pf. dunkelorangebraun, 4er-Block vom Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, neuer Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 400.-

3 Pf. Dark-orange-brown, block of four from lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 400.- (56b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00