6712 used 46GbI imagePostmeistertrennung Loschwitz, 12 Pfg dunkelrosarot mit vollem Mittelstück, Unterrandstück, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 350.-

Postmaster separation Loschwitz, 12 Pfg dark rose red with full centerpiece, lower margin copy, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 350.- (46GbI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6713 nh 46EaZ image12 Pfg Ziffern mit Versuchsz,hnung L 10 1/2, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2020) : "echt und einwandfrei - in postfrischer Erhaltung", Mi. 800.-

12 Pfg numerals with experimental perforation L 10 1 / 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate - in mint never hinged condition", Michel 800.- (46EaZ) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6714 nh 48FcUw image20 Pfg Ziffern schw,rzlichblaugrau, nachtr,gliche Linienz,hnung L11 vom Postamt Klotzsche, Abart "waagerecht ungez,hnt", senkrechtes Paar postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "Die obere Marke zeigt links zarte Gelbflecken, ansonsten ist die Einheit echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.-

20 Pfg numerals blackish blue gray, retroactive line perforation L11 from the post office Klotzsche, variety "horizontal unperforated", vertical pair mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "the upper stamp shows left tenuous yellow spots, otherwise is the unit genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 1.200.- (48FcUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6715 nh 48DIIa image20 Pfg preuáischblau, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 80.-

20 Pfg Prussian blue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 80.- (48DIIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6716 used 43Gb image6 Pf. schwarzblaugrün, Loschwitz-Durchstich, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 400.-

6 Pf. Black blue green, Loschwitz roulette, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 400.- (43Gb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6717 og 43GbI image6 Pfg. schwarzblaugrün mit Postmeistertrennung von Loschwitz und vollem Mittelstück, ungebraucht, geprüft Findeisen BPP, Mi. 1.200.- für **

6 Pfg. Black blue green with postmaster separation from Loschwitz and full centerpiece, unused, expertized Findeisen BPP, Michel 1.200.- for ** (43GbI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6718 used 47Gb image15 Pf. gelbocker, Loschwitz-Durchstich, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 300.-

15 Pf. Yellow ochre, Loschwitz roulette, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 300.- (47Gb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6719 used 48Hc image20 Pf. schw,rzlichblaugrau, Durchstich Pirna, tadellos gestempelt., gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 1.200.-

20 Pf. Blackish blue gray, roulette Pirna, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 1.200.- (48Hc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €230

Currently...€230.00
6720 (og) 42L image5 Pfg Ziffern mit nachtr,glichem Durchstich des Postamtes Seiffen, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi.für ** 1.000.-

5 Pfg numerals with retroactive roulette of the post office Seiffen, unused without gum, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel for ** 1.000.- (42L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6721 (og) 45L image10 Pfg Ziffern mit nachtr,glichem Durchstich des Postamtes Seiffen, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi.für ** 2.500.-

10 Pfg numerals with retroactive roulette of the post office Seiffen, unused without gum, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel for ** 2.500.- (45L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6722 (og) 50LUl image40 Pfg. dunkelr"tlichlila mit Postmeistertrennung von Seifen, links nicht durchstochen, vom linken Bogenrand, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, geprüft Kunz BPP, Mi. für postfrisch 3.500.-

40 Pfg. Dark reddish lilac with postmaster separation from Soaps, left not rouletted, from left margin of sheet, unused without gum, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel for mint never hinged 3.500.- (50LUl) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6723 (og) 50LUu image40 Pfg. dunkelr"tlichlila mit Postmeistertrennung von Seifen, unten undurchstochen, vom unteren Bogenrand, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, geprüft Kunz BPP, in Michel so nicht gelistet

40 Pfg. Dark reddish lilac with postmaster separation from Soaps, at the bottom unperforated, from lower margin of sheet, unused without gum, expertized Kunz BPP, in Michel so not listed (50LUu) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6724 used 51auy image3Pfg Ziffern, schwarzbraun, Papier u, Gummierung y, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 450.-

3 Pfg numerals, black brown, paper u, gum y, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 450.- (51auy) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €125.00
6725 used 51btxI image3 Pf. graubraun, tx-Papier, Type I, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 250.-

3 Pf. Gray brown, tx-paper, type I, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 250.- (51btxI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6726 nh 51ctxDD image3 Pfg Ziffern, Type ctxDD = Doppeldruck in braunschwarz auf t-Papier mit Gummierung x, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP: "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. -.-

3 Pfg numerals, type ctx DD = double impression in brown black on t-paper with gum x, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP: "genuine, perfect", Michel - . (51ctxDD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6727 nh 52atxDDI image10 Pfg Ziffer mit Doppeldruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Str"h BPP "einwandfrei", Mi. 100.-

10 Pfg numeral showing a double impression, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Str"h BPP "perfect", Michel 100.- (52atxDDI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6728 nh 52atxDDII image10 Pfg Ziffern, Type atxDDII, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP: "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 100.-

10 Pfg numerals, type atx DDII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP: "genuine, perfect", Michel 100.- (52atxDDII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6729 used 52aux image10 Pf. grau, u-Papier, tadelloser 10er-Block, gestempelt, Fotobefund Kunz BPP, Mi. 600.-

10 Pf. Grey, u-paper, faultless block of 10, used, photo expertize Kunz BPP, Michel 600.- (52aux) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6730 used 52auy image10 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelgrau, Papier u, Gummierung y, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 80.-

10 Pfg numerals, dark gray, paper u, gum y, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 80.- (52auy) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6731 nh 52auyDD image10 Pfg Ziffern, Type auy, Abart "Doppeldruck der Farbe grauschwarz auf schwarz", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 280.-

10 Pfg numerals, type auy, variety "double impression the colour gray black on black", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP: "perfect", Michel 280.- (52auyDD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00