6692 nh 43BIaUs image6 Pf. gelbgrün, nur waager. durchstochen, 8er-Eckrandblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP , Mi. 560.- + 200.-

6 Pf. Yellow green, only horizontal rouletted, 8er corner-margin souvenir sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 560.- ++ 200.- (43BIaUs) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6693 used 43BIaUw image6 Pf. gelbgrün, nur senkr. durchstochen, senkr. Paar, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 300.-

6 Pf. Yellow green, only vertical rouletted, vertical pair, in perfect condition, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 300.- (43BIaUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6694 og 43CUMw image6 Pfg Ziffern mit amtlicher Versuchsz,hnung L11, Abart "senkrechtes Paar - mittig ungez,hnt", tadellos ungebraucht, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. für ** 480.-

6 Pfg numerals with official experimental perforation L11, variety "vertical pair - centered unperforated", in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel for ** 480.- (43CUMw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
6695 nh 43CUMw,43CL image6 Pfg Ziffern grünschwarz, amtliche Versuchsz,hnung L11, senkrechter 6er-Streifen mit unten anh,ngendem Leerfeld + Bogenrand, die 2 und 3 Marke von oben mit Abart "mittlere waagerechte Z,hnung ausgefallen" (Feld 43/53 des Bogens), Randleerfeld Haftpünktchen sonst tadellose postfrische Erhaltung (zwischen 8. und 9. Bogenreihe vorgefaltet), Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "Ansonsten ist die Einheit - ECHT und EINWANDFREI -". In vorliegender Kombination sehr selten, Mi. ca. 1.670.- (ohne Aufschlag für die seltene Einheit)

6 Pfg numerals green black, officially experimental perforation L11, vertical strip of six with at the bottom attached blank field ++ margin of sheet, the 2 and 3 stamp from above with variety "middle horizontal perforation unusual" (field 43 / 53 of the sheet), edge of blank field affixed spots otherwise faultless mint never hinged condition (between 8. And 9. Sheet row prefolded), photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "otherwise is the unit - genuine and immaculate -". Very rare in this combination, Michel approximate 1.670.- (free of premium for the scarce unit) (43CUMw,43CL) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €380

Currently...€380.00
6696 used 44AcI image8 Pfg lebhaftgrauviolett mit vollem Mittelstück, sauber gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 250.-

8 Pfg bright gray violet with full centerpiece, neat cancelled, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 250.- (44AcI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6697 nh 44cMUl(2),44cM(2) image8 Pfg Ziffern, lebhaftgrauviolett, vom linken Bogenrand stammender Viererblock mit N,hmaschinen-Durchstich SEIFFEN, beide linken Randwerte links ungez,hnt, postfrisch, Fotoattest Kunz BPP "das obere Paar weist leichte Lagerungspunkte in der Gummierung auf, die untere Randmarke zeigt im oberen Durchstich eine minimale T"nung auf, im sbrigen ist das untere Paar einwandfrei erhalten...", trotz dieser fast unbedeutenden und zu vernachl,ssigenden Einschr,nkungen als Einheit eine groáe Ostsachsen-Rarit,t, Mi. für ** 16.800.-

8 Pfg numerals, bright gray violet, from left margin of sheet sringing block of four with sewing machine roulette SEIFFEN, both left margin stamps left unperforated, mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP "the upper pair point at slight storage points in of the gum on, the lower margin stamp shows in the upper roulette a minimal shading on, apart from that is the lower pair perfect quality. ", in spite of this almost insignificant and to neglecting restrictions as unit a large East Saxons rarity, Michel for ** 16.800.- (44cMUl(2),44cM(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2500

Currently...€2,500.00
6698 on piece 46Ab,u.a. imageMi.-Nr. 46Ab, 60b und 62aI je a. tadellosem Briefstück, gepr. Kunz BPP

Michel. No. 46 from, 60 b and 62 an I always on faultless letter piece, expertized Kunz BPP (46Ab,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6699 used 46bHUr image12 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelrosarot, nachtr,glicher Durchstich des Postamtes Pirna (sog. Postmeistertrennung, am rechten Bogenrand nicht perforiert, entwertet "(DRESDEN A1)6e 26.2.46", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2020): "echt in einwandfreier Qualit,t. Die Marke stammt aus einem ehemaligen waagerechten Randpaar, Nach aktueller Farbdefinition ist mir bisher kein weiteres Exemplar bekannt."

12 Pfg numerals, dark rose red, retroactive roulette of the post office Pirna (so called. Postmaster separation, at the right margin of sheet not perforates, cancelled" (DRESDEN A1) 6 e 26.2.46", faultless condition, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2020) : "genuine in perfect quality. The stamp originates from a former horizontal margin pair, to current colour definition I'll never no further copy known. " (46bHUr) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1800

Verkauft für/SOLD for €2,000.00
6700 (og) 48aL image20 Pfg Ziffern mit nachtr,glichem Durchstich des Postamtes Seiffen, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi.für ** 2.500.-

20 Pfg numerals with retroactive roulette of the post office Seiffen, unused without gum, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel for ** 2.500.- (48aL) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6701 nh 49ADDII imageDoppeldruck 25 Pf. Marke auf 15 Pfg Marke, waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Jasch BPP (2017) "einwandfrei", Mi. 360.-

Double impression 25 Pf. Stamp on 15 Pfg stamp, horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jasch BPP (2017) "perfect", Michel 360.- (49ADDII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6702 nh 49AaDDII image25 Pf. blau, Doppeldruck a. 15 Pf. Marke, tadelloser postfrischer 4er-Block, Mi. 720.-

25 Pf. Blue, double impression on 15 Pf. Stamp, faultless mint never hinged block of four, Michel 720.- (49AaDDII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
6703 nh 50ADD(2) image40 Pfg Ziffern auf 15 Pfg Ziffern Marke gedruckt, waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch unsigniert, nach Bild der 40 Pfg Marke geschnitten, neuer Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 440.-

40 Pfg numerals on 15 Pfg numerals stamp printed, horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged unsigned, to picture the 40 Pfg stamp cut, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 440.- (50ADD(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6704 nh 43AbDDII image6 Pf. schwarzblaugrün, senkrechter 7er-Streifen, einmal mit Doppeldruck, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Attest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "Sie weist 3x den Plattenfehler VIII auf (F. 11, 41 und 71) ...echt und einwandfrei ... und allseits guter Randung. Ein Bug der unteren Marke berührt den Doppeldruck nicht. Doppeldrucke dieser Art sind selten." Mi. 4.050.-+

6 Pf. Black blue green, vertical strip of seven, once showing a double impression, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, certificate Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "they point at 3 x the plate flaw VIII on (F. 11, 41 and 71). Genuine and immaculate. And on all sides good outside borders. A crease of the lower stamp touched the double impression not. Double impression of this kind are rare. " Michel 4.050.- ++ (43AbDDII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
6705 used 43BIIaO image6 Pfg Ziffern,schwarzgelbgrün, mit amtlichem Liniendurchstich und zus,tzlicher Postmeistertrennung: nachtr,glicher N,hmaschinen-Durchstich 12 1/2 des Postamtes DITTMANNSDORF, entwertet "Dittmannsdorf über Dresden A28 10.8.45", tadellose Erhaltung, bisher nur dieses und ein weiteres Exemplar bekannt, im Michel Deutschland Spezial in dieser Variante nicht gelistet, ausführliches Fotoattest Jens R. Kunz (2020): "echt in einwandfreier Qualit,t. Von dieser Marke ist mir bisher nur ein weiteres Exemplar bekannt."

6 Pfg numerals, black yellow green, with official line rouletted and additional postmaster separation: retroactive sewing machine roulette 12 1/2 of the post office DITTMANNSDORF, cancelled "Dittmannsdorf over Dresden A28 10.8.45", faultless condition, so far only this and another copy known, by Michel Germany special in this variety not listed, detailed photo expertize Jens R. Kunz (2020) : "genuine in perfect quality. From of this stamp I'll never only another copy known. " (43BIIaO) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €3800

Verkauft für/SOLD for €4,400.00
6706 used 43aO image6 Pfg Ziffern,schwarzgelbgrün, Postmeistertrennung: nachtr,glicher N,hmaschinen-Durchstich 12 1/2 des Postamtes DITTMANNSDORF, entwertet "Dittmannsdorf über Dresden A28 20.8.45", tadellose Erhaltung, bisher nur dieses und ein weiteres Exemplar bekannt, im Michel Deutschland Spezial, erst seit 2013 gelistet, ausführliches Fotoattest Jens R. Kunz (2020): "echt in einwandfreier Qualit,t. Von dieser Marke ist mir bisher nur ein weiteres Exemplar bekannt."

6 Pfg numerals, black yellow green, postmaster separation: retroactive sewing machine roulette 12 1/2 of the post office DITTMANNSDORF, cancelled "Dittmannsdorf over Dresden A28 20.8.45", faultless condition, so far only this and another copy known, by Michel Germany special, first since 2013 listed, detailed photo expertize Jens R. Kunz (2020) : "genuine in perfect quality. From of this stamp I'll never only another copy known. " (43aO) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €3000

Currently...€3,000.00
6707 og 43 BI/IUs (2) image6 Pfg. volles Mittelstück, nur waag. durchstechen, waag. Paar mit Erstfalz, gepr. Zierer (200.- für **)

6 Pfg. Full centerpiece, only horizontal to roulette, horizontal pair with small hinge, expertized Zierer (200.- for ** ) (43 BI/IUs (2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6708 used 44AcI image8 Pfg. Ziffer lebhaftgrauviolett mit vollem Mittelstück, gestempeltes Prachtstück, bestens geprüft Str"h BPP, 250.-

8 Pfg. Numeral bright gray violet with full centerpiece, cancelled superb item, expertized at best Str"h BPP, 250.- (44AcI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6709 nh 48DIIa image20 Pfg Coswig II, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 90,-

20 Pfg Coswig II, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 90,- (48DIIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6710 nh 48DIIa image20 Pfg. dunkelpreuáischblau mit Postmeisterz,hnung von Coswig L11 waagerechter 3er-Streifen vom Oberrand (Feld6-8), postfrisch, geprüft Findeisen BPP, Mi. 270.-

20 Pfg. Dark Prussian-blue with postmaster perforation from Coswig L11 horizontal strip of three from upper margin (Feld6-8), mint never hinged, expertized Findeisen BPP, Michel 270.- (48DIIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
6711 nh 48DIIa imagePostmeistertrennung Coswig L11 20 Pfg. dkl' preuáischblau, postfrischer 4er- Block von linken Bogenrand, gepr. Jasch und Zierer BPP, Mi 360.-

Postmaster separation Coswig L11 20 Pfg. Dark' Prussian blue, mint never hinged four souvenir sheet from left margin of sheet, expertized Jasch and Zierer BPP, Michel 360.- (48DIIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00