6672 nh 37yc image15 Pf. gelbbraun, posfr., gepr. Thom BPP

15 Pf. Yellow brown, mint never hinged, expertized Thom BPP (37yc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6673 nh 37yc (2) image15 Pfg mittelgelbbraun im waagerechten Paar mit linkem Rand, postfrisch, linke Marke geringe Anhaftung, Fotobefund Kramp BPP, Mi. 240.-

15 Pfg middle yellow brown in a horizontal pair with left margin, mint never hinged, left stamp small adherence, photo expertize Kramp BPP, Michel 240.- (37yc (2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6674 nh 37yd image15 Pf Mecklenburg in Type yd tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Thom BPP, Mi. 80.-

15 Pf Mecklenburg in type yd in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Thom BPP, Michel 80.- (37yd) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6675 nh 37ydI image15 Pf. in Type ydI tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP

15 Pf. In type yd I in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP (37ydI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6676 used 37za image15 Pfg Abschiedsserie gelbbraun auf z-Papier mit linkem Seitenrand, gestempelt "KsSTROW", markante Klischeeverschiebung, tiefst gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 350.-

15 Pfg farewell series yellow brown on z-paper with left margin, used "KsSTROW", distinctive plate shift, signed on the base Kramp BPP, Michel 350.- (37za) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6677 nh 40bU image40 Pfg Abschiedsausgabe, violettpurpur, Abart "ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Kramp BPP (für ehemaliges Paar)(2018): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.- - selten!

40 Pfg farewell issue, violet purple, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Kramp BPP (for former pair) (2018) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 600.- - rare! (40bU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
6678 nh BI imageNicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Potschta, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter und Zierer BPP, Mi. 600.-

Not issued: 12 Pfg Potschta, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Richter and Zierer BPP, Michel 600.- (BI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
6679 on cover BIb image12 Pfg. Potschta, allseits breitrandig, auf der unteren rechten Seite ist ein winziger Einschnitt im Markenrand, das Markenbild ist nicht berührt, mit Innendienststempel auf nachtr,glich beschriftetem Umschlag, Fotoattest Str"h BPP, Mi. 800.-

12 Pfg. Potschta, large margins all around, on of the lower right page is a tiny cut in the stamp margin, the design of the stamp is not touched, with work at the office cancel on retroactive marked cover, photo expertize Str"h BPP, Michel 800.- (BIb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Currently...€160.00
6680 nh BIb imageNicht verausgabt: 12 Pfg Ziffern rot, Ölfarbe, sog. "Potschta", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter, Zierer und Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 650.-

Not issued: 12 Pfg numerals red, oil paint, so-called "Potschta", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Richter, Zierer and photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 650.- (BIb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00
6681 on cover BIb imageNicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Potschta mit rückdatiertem Stempel, auf Briefumschlag, entsprechend als "Stempel falsch" geprüft Kunz BPP

Not issued: 12 Pfg Potschta with backdated stamp, on envelope, accordingly as "stamp faked" expertized Kunz BPP (BIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €62.00
6682 nh BIb(4) imageNicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Potschta in Ölfarbe, Viererblock vom Eckrand oben rechts (Feld 9/10 und 19/20), tadellos postfrisch und unsigniert - wie frisch gekauft, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei" - sch"nes Luxusstück! Mi. 2.400.-

Not issued: 12 Pfg Potschta in oil paint, block of four from upper right corner (field 9 / 10 and 19 / 20), in perfect condition mint never hinged and unsigned - like fresh bought, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate" - nice outstanding quality! Michel 2.400.- (BIb(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Verkauft für/SOLD for €700.00
6683 on piece 42/50G(4) image5 - 40 Pfg Ziffer mit Postmeistertrennung von Loschwitz, 9 Werte komplett, einheitlich in 4er-Blocks mit Oberrand auf Briefstücken, zentrisch gestempelt "DRESDEN-LOSCHWITZ 22.8.45", tadellos, in dieser Form ungew"hnlich und besonders dekorativ, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 480.-+

5 - 40 Pfg numeral with postmaster separation from Loschwitz, 9 values complete, uniform in block of four with upper margin on letter pieces, centric cancellation "DRESDEN-LOSCHWITZ 22.8.45", in perfect condition, in this kind unusual and especially decorative, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 480.- ++ (42/50G(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6684 used 42/50H image5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Ziffern, je mit nachtr,glichem Handr,dchendurchstich L 9 3/4 : 10 des Postamts Pirna, kompletter Satz zu 9 Werten - bis auf 10 und 20 Pfg alle vom Oberrand, sauber gestempelt "PIRNA-COPITZ", 20 Pfg M,ngel - sonst alle Werte einwandfrei!, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 2.700.- - sehr selten als kompletter Satz angeboten!

5 Pfg to 40 Pfg numerals, always with retroactive handwheel roulette L 9 3 / 4 : 10 of the post office Pirna, complete set to 9 values - except for 10 and 20 Pfg all from upper margin, neat cancelled "PIRNA-COPITZ", 20 Pfg defects - otherwise all values perfect! Photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 2.700.- - very rare as complete set offered! (42/50H) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Verkauft für/SOLD for €405.00
6685 og 43AbDDI image6 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "Doppeldruck grünlichschwarz auf schwarzblaugrün", ungebraucht mit voller (unfrischer) Originalgummierung, geprüft Dr. Dub (doppelt) und gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. für ** 5.000.- - sehr seltene Marke!

6 Pfg numerals, variety "double impression greenish black on black blue green", unused with full (not fresh) original gumming, signed Dr. Dub (double) and expertized Kunz BPP, Michel for ** 5.000.- - very rare stamp! (43AbDDI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
6686 nh 43bDII image6 Pfg Ziffern, schwarzblaugrün, Postmeisterz,hnung Coswig (L 11), tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 200.-

6 Pfg numerals, black blue green, postmaster perforation Coswig (L 11), in perfect condition mint never hinged extremely fine copy, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 200.- (43bDII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6687 og 43AaDDI image6 Pfg. schwarzgelbgrün, Doppeldruck, ungebraucht, Knitter, geprüft Kunz BPP, Mi. 2.300.-

6 Pfg. Black yellow green, double impression, unused, wrinkles, signed Kunz BPP, Michel 2.300.- (43AaDDI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6688 used 43AbI/PFVI image6 Pfg. schwarzblaugrün, volles Mittelstück, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke mit Plattenfehler VI, gestempelt, geprüft Kunz BPP, Mi. 280.-

6 Pfg. Black blue green, full centerpiece, from of the right upper corner of the sheet with plate flaw VI, used, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 280.- (43AbI/PFVI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6689 on cover 43BIIb image6 Pfg schwarzblaugrün, allseits vollst,ndiger amtlicher Versuchsdurchstich, als portorichtige EF auf Bedarfs-Postkarte, mit zweizeiligem Notstempel "Putzkau (Kreis Bautzen)" nebst Datums-L1 "29. Okt. 1945" nach Freital. Karte kleine Bedarfsspuren, gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP

6 Pfg black blue green, on all sides complete official trail rouletted, as properly franked single franking on legitimate postcard, with two-line provisional cancel "Putzkau (circle Bautzen) " together with date straight-line cancel "29. Oct 1945" to Freital. Card small traces of usage, expertized Dr. Jasch BPP (43BIIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6690 nh 43BIUs image6 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "nur waagerecht durchstochen", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP

6 Pfg numerals, variety "only horizontal rouletted", horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP (43BIUs) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6691 nh 43BIUw image6 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "nur senkrecht durchstochen", senkrechtes Paar vom Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Str"h BPP

6 Pfg numerals, variety "only vertical rouletted", vertical pair from lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Str"h BPP (43BIUw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00