6652 nh 26/28aU image6 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Kinderhilfe, Abart "ungez,hnt", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Nowak

6 Pfg to 12 Pfg children's help, variety "unperforated", complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Nowak (26/28aU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6653 used 26a(2)II image6 Pfg Kinderhilfe lebhaftr"tlichorange mit Plattenfehler II im senkrechten, gestempelten Kabinett-Paar mit Normalmarke und Oberrand, gepr. Kramp BPP

6 Pfg children's help bright reddish orange with plate flaw II in the vertical, cancelled pair, choice copy with normal stamp and upper margin, expertized Kramp BPP (26a(2)II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6654 used 27a(2)IV image8 Pfg Kinderhilfe hellultramarin mit Plattenfehler I im gestempelten waagerechten Kabinettpaar mit Normalmarke aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke (dort etwas fehlerhaft), gepr. Kramp BPP

8 Pfg children's help pale ultramarine with plate flaw I in the cancelled horizontal choice copy pair with normal stamp from of the right upper corner of the sheet (there a little defective), expertized Kramp BPP (27a(2)IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6655 used 28aIII image12 Pfg Kinderhilfe mit Plattenfehler III, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 130.-

12 Pfg children's help with plate flaw III, neat cancelled, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 130.- (28aIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6656 used 28aV image12 Pfg Kinderhilfe rot mit Plattenfehler V, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 130,-

12 Pfg children's help red with plate flaw V, cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 130,- (28aV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6657 nh 28b image12 + 28 Pfg Kinderhilfe dunkelrosa tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 80.-

12 ++ 28 Pfg children's help dark rose in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 80.- (28b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6658 nh 29/40x/y imageAbschiedsausgabe in beiden Papiersorten kpl. postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

Farewell issue in both paper types complete mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (29/40x/y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
6659 nh 30xIII image4 Pfg Abschiedsausgabe, ultramarin, Plattenfehler III, innerhalb eines Viererblocks mit drei Normalmarken, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 220.-

4 Pfg farewell issue, ultramarine, plate flaw III, inside a block of four with three normal stamps, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (30xIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6660 used 31yaIX image4 Pfg Abschied lebhaftbr,unlichrot auf y-Papier mit Plattenfehler IX, gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit rechtem Rand, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 220,-

4 Pfg departure bright brownish red on y-paper with plate flaw IX, cancelled extremely fine copy with right margin, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 220,- (31yaIX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6661 nh 32xb image5 Pfg Abschied mittelgrün, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240.-

5 Pfg departure middle green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240.- (32xb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6662 on piece 33ydUs(3) image6 Pfg Abschiedsausgabe, dunkelrotviolett, Papier y, Abart "senkrecht ungez,hnt", Dreierstreifen vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Kramp BPP (2 Werte), Mi. 240.- (ohne die dritte Marke)

6 Pfg farewell issue, dark red violet, paper y, variety "vertical unperforated", strip of three from left margin of sheet, neat cancelled on letter piece, expertized Kramp BPP (2 values), Michel 240.- (without the third stamp) (33ydUs(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
6663 nh 34yb image8 Pfg Abschied rotorange, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kramp BPP "...einwandfrei", Mi. 280.-

8 Pfg departure red orange, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kramp BPP ". Perfect", Michel 280.- (34yb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6664 nh 36xc image12 Pfg. lebhaftbraunrot, postfrisch, geprüft Kramp BPP, Mi. 180.-

12 Pfg. Bright brown red, mint never hinged, signed Kramp BPP, Michel 180.- (36xc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6665 nh 36ydU image12 Pfg braunrot ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 500.-

12 Pfg brown red unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 500.- (36ydU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6666 nh 36yf image12 Pfg dunkelrosa tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 80.-

12 Pfg dark rose in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 80.- (36yf) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6667 nh 36yf,g image12 Pfg dunkel u. mittelrosa, y-Papier, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP

12 Pfg dark and medium rose, y-paper, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP (36yf,g) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6668 nh 36yfI image12 Pf. dunkelrosa, waager. Paar mit einmal PF I, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 230.-

12 Pf. Dark rose, horizontal pair with once PF I, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 230.- (36yfI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6669 nh 36zb image12 Pf. rot, z-Papier, 12er-Block vom Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 1320.-

12 Pf. Red, z-paper, block of twelve from lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 1320.- (36zb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
6670 nh 36zf image12 Pfg Abschied dunkelrosa auf z-Papier, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 180.-

12 Pfg departure dark rose on z-paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 180.- (36zf) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6671 nh 36zz image12 Pf. rot, waager. Paar, rs. mit Abklatsch, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP

12 Pf. Red, horizontal pair, on the reverse side with offset, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP (36zz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00