SBZ / Soviet Sector of Germany
6632 nh 1AAvy image5 Pfg. Papier v, senkr. geriffelte Gummierung, Bogen A, postfrisch, leicht angetrennt und im Rand Bleistiftnotizen

5 Pfg. Paper v, vertical ribbed gum, sheet A, mint never hinged, slightly separated and in the margin pencil notice (1AAvy) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6633 on cover 2A image6 Pfg Berliner B,r auf Not-Ganzsache als Bedarfspostkarte nach Salach/Württemberg, gesendet von "BERLIN KÖPENICK 4.1.46", rückseitig Firmeneingangsstempel.

6 Pfg Berlin bear on adversity postal stationery as commercial used postcard to Salach / Wuerttemberg, was sent from "BERLIN KÖPENICK 4.1.46", reverse company receipt cancel. (2A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6634 used 2BaVI image6 Pf. dunkelviolett mit Plattenfehler VII, gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 600.-

6 Pf. Dark violet with plate flaw VII, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 600.- (2BaVI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6635 nh 4Bb image10 Pf Berliner B,r durchstochen in b-Farbe hellsiena tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Str"h BPP: "postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 500.-

10 Pf Berlin bear rouletted in b-colour sienna light in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Str"h BPP: "mint never hinged, perfect", Michel 500.- (4Bb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
6636 nh 5AAwax image12 Pfg B,r mit glatter Gummierung auf wa-Papier, tadellos postfrisch mit rechtem Rand, Fotobefund Str"h BPP "...einwandfrei", Mi. 190.-

12 Pfg bear with smooth gum on wa-paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged with right margin, photo expertize Str"h BPP ". Perfect", Michel 190.- (5AAwax) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6637 used 5BII image12 Pf. rot mit Plattenfehler II, gestempelt, gepr. Str"h BPP, Mi. 500.-

12 Pf. Red with plate flaw II, used, expertized Str"h BPP, Michel 500.- (5BII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6638 nh 6AI image20 Pfg B,ren mit Plattenfehler "Strich unten am L", postfrisches Kabinettstück

20 Pfg bears with plate flaw "line at the bottom of L", mint never hinged extremely fine copy (6AI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6639 nh 7A IV image30 Pf. Berliner B,r, "Eichel am Stamm", linke untere Bogenecke (leichter Kalanderbug), postfrisch

30 Pf. Berlin bear, "Acorn at the Tribe", left lower corner of the sheet (slight gum crease), mint never hinged (7A IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
6640 used 8y image6 Pfg Freimarke auf opalgrün, tadellos rundgestempelt "Klützl (Meckl) b", Fotoattest Kramp BPP, Mi. 240.-

6 Pfg postal stamp on opal green, perfect cds cancellation "Klützl (Meckl) b", photo expertize Kramp BPP, Michel 240.- (8y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
6641 on piece 8y(2) image8 Pfg Freimarke, maigrün, im senkrechten Paar mit Stempel "SEESTADT ROSTOCK 2 c 13.12.45" auf Briefstück, gepr. Kramp BPP

8 Pfg postal stamp, may green, in the vertical pair with postmark "maritime city ROSTOCK 2 c 13.12.45" on letter piece, expertized Kramp BPP (8y(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6642 used 8z(4) image8 Pfg auf Papier z, 4er-Block mit Unterrand, zentrisch gestempelt "SCHWERIN", Z,hnung im Unterrand angetrennt, tadellos, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 280.-

8 Pfg on paper z, block of four with lower margin, centric cancellation "SCHWERIN", perforation in the lower margin separated, in perfect condition, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 280.- (8z(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6643 used 9d image6 Pfg dunkelrotviolett, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Kramp BPP, Mi. 120.-

6 Pfg dark red violet, used, in perfect condition, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 120.- (9d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6644 used 9d image6 Pfg dunkelrotviolett, waagerechtes Paar mit einer zus,tzlichen waagerechten Z,hnung, durch die Marken gehend, gestempelt, geprüft Kramp BPP

6 Pfg dark red violet, horizontal pair with an additional horizontal perforation, through the stamps going, used, expertized Kramp BPP (9d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6645 on piece 9d image6 Pfg dunkelrotviolett auf z-Papier, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 120.-

6 Pfg dark red violet on z-paper, neat cancelled on letter piece, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 120.- (9d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6646 used 20/22 image6+14 bis 12+28 Pf Opfer des Faschismus jeweils tadellos zentrisch gestempelt "SCHWERIN ", gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 220.-

6 ++ 14 to 12 ++ 28 Pf Victim of the fascism in each case in perfect condition centric cancellation "SCHWERIN ", expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 220.- (20/22) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
6647 nh 20b VI image6 Pfg. schw,rzlichgelbsmaragdgrün mit Plattenfehler VI, postfrisch, geprüft Kramp BPP, Mi. 290.-

6 Pfg. Blackish yellow emerald-green with plate flaw VI, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 290.- (20b VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
6648 used 20bV image6+14 Pf. schw,rzlichgelbsmaragdgrün, Plattenfehler V, gestempelt, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 750.- + Plattenfehler 510.-

6 ++ 14 Pf. Blackish yellow emerald-green, plate flaw V, used, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 750.- ++ plate flaw 510.- (20bV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6649 nh 23bUMs image6 Pfg gelbgrün, waager. Paar, mittig ungez,hnt, rs. leichte Tintenspur vom Schalter, gepr. Sturm BPP

6 Pfg yellow green, horizontal pair, centered unperforated, reverse slight Inks trace from the counter, expertized Sturm BPP (23bUMs) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6650 nh 24aa image8 Pfg. Bodenreform, schw,rzlichsiena, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 300.-

8 Pfg. Land reform, blackish siena, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 300.- (24aa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6651 (og) 25VI image12 Pfg + 38 Pfg Bodenreform, Vorlagedruck in schwarz auf Chrompapier ohne Gummierung, vom linken Bogenrand, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 280.-

12 Pfg ++ 38 Pfg land reform, reference print in black on chrome paper without gum, from left margin of sheet, faultless condition, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 280.- (25VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00