6572 nh 944DZ(2) image6 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelviolett, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckerzeichen 1 positiv und Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen 4 negativ, je postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

6 Pf. Worker dark violet, left upper block of four from the corner with printer signature 1 positive and corner of the sheet with printer signature 4 negative, always mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (944DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6573 nh 944DZ(3) image6 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelviolett, 3 linke obere Eckrand-4er-Blocks mit Druckerzeichen 1, 4 und 5 negativ, je postfrisch, Mi. 12.-

6 Pf. Worker dark violet, 3 left upper blocks of four from the corner with printer signature 1, 4 and 5 negative, always mint never hinged, Michel 12.- (944DZ(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6574 nh 944bW image6 Pfg Arbeiter dunkelrotviolett, Walzendruckbogen mit Bogenz,hlnummer und negativem Druckerzeichen "5", mittig gefaltet, postfrisch, Farbbestimmung Arge, Mi. 650.-

6 Pfg worker dark red violet, rotary printing sheet with sheet counting number and negative printer signature "5", centered folded, mint never hinged, colour determination study group, Michel 650.- (944bW) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
6575 nh 945DZ image8 Pfg. rot, Einzelmarke (Eckfehler), senkrechtes Paar und 4er - Block aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit negativem Druckerzeichen "2", "7" und "8", postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

8 Pfg. Red, single stamp (corner fault), vertical pair and block of four from the left upper corner with negative printer signature "2", "7" and "8", mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (945DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6576 nh 946DZ image10 Pfg. grün, zwei postfrische 4er - Blocks aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit negativen Druckzeichen "8", postfrisch, Mi. 120.-

10 Pfg. Green, two mint never hinged block of four from the left upper corner with negative Druckzeichen "8", mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (946DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6577 nh 946DZ(2) image10 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelgelbgrün, senkr. Paar linke obere Bogenecke und waager. Paar mit linkem Bogenrand, je mit Druckerzeichen 7 bzw. 8 negativ, postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

10 Pf. Worker dark yellow green, vertical pair left upper corner of the sheet and horizontal pair with left margin of sheet, always with printer signature 7 respectively 8 negative, mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (946DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6578 nh 946HAN image10 Pfg. Arbeiter, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "6030.48 2", postfrisch, selten, Mi. 600.-

10 Pfg. Worker, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "6030.48 2", mint never hinged, rare, Michel 600.- (946HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
6579 nh 946I,II image10 Pfg Arbeiter, Plattenfehler I und II innerhalb eine senkrechten 10er-Blocks vom Eckrand unten links, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.-

10 Pfg worker, plate flaw I and II inside a vertical 10s souvenir sheets from corner margin lower left, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (946I,II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6580 nh 946c image10 Pfg Arbeiter dunkelgelblichgrün, postfrisch, geprüft Arge, Mi. 180.-

10 Pfg worker dark yellowish green, mint never hinged, signed study group, Michel 180.- (946c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6581 nh 947DZ image12 Pfg. grau, zwei 4er - Blocks und senkrechtes Paar aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "7" positiv, "7" negativ, "8" negativ, postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

12 Pfg. Grey, two block of four and vertical pair from the left upper corner with printer signature "7" positive, "7" negative, "8" negative, mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (947DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
6582 used 947DZ image12 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelgraublau, linker obere Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen 2 negativ, gestempelt, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 140.-

12 Pf. Worker dark gray blue, left upper corner of the sheet with printer signature 2 negative, used, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 140.- (947DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6583 nh 947DZ(2) image12 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelgraublau, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block und Bogenecke, je mit Druckerzeichen "1" positiv, bzw. "2" negativ, postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

12 Pf. Worker dark gray blue, left upper block of four from the corner and corner of the sheet, always with printer signature "1" positive, respectively "2" negative, mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (947DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6584 nh 947HAN image12 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelgraublau, waager. Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4038.47 2, postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

12 Pf. Worker dark gray blue, horizontal lower margin pair with HAN 4038.47 2, mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (947HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6585 nh 947HAN image12 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelgraublau, waager. Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4113.47 1, postfrisch, Mi. 100,-

12 Pf. Worker dark gray blue, horizontal lower margin pair with HAN 4113.47 1, mint never hinged, Michel 100,- (947HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6586 nh 947HAN image12 Pfg. Arbeiter, zwei waagerechte Paare mit HAN "4113.47 1" bzw. "4133.47 2", postfrisch, Mi. 240.-

12 Pfg. Worker, two horizontal pairs with HAN "4113.47 1" respectively "4133.47 2", mint never hinged, Michel 240.- (947HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6587 nh 947PORndgz image12 Pfg Arbeiter, Plattendruckbogen mit nicht durchgez,hnten Oberr,ndern, HAN 4038.47 1, postfrisch

12 Pfg worker, plate printing sheet with not throughout perforeted upper margins, HAN 4038.47 1, mint never hinged (947PORndgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6588 nh 947PORndgz image12 Pfg Arbeiter, Plattendruckbogen mit nicht durchgez,hnten Oberr,ndern, seltene HAN 4094.47 2, postfrisch, für die allein M. 250.-

12 Pfg worker, plate printing sheet with not throughout perforeted upper margins, scarce HAN 4094.47 2, mint never hinged, for the alone M. 250.- (947PORndgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6589 nh 947U image12 Pf. Arbeiter, senkr. ungez. 3er-Streifen, postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

12 Pf. Worker, vertical unperforated strip of three, mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (947U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6590 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. Arbeiter, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4166.47 2", postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

16 Pfg. Worker, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4166.47 2", mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6591 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. Arbeiter, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "6013.48 4", postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

16 Pfg. Worker, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "6013.48 4", mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00