6552 nh 921Abart image15 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "verz,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ.

15 Pfg numerals, variety "with defective or badly placed perforation", in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative. (921Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6553 nh 921aPOR image15 Pf. Ziffer br,unlichlila, Plattendruck durchgez,hnt, Oberrand-4er-Block postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

15 Pf. Numeral brownish lilac, plate printing perforations going through margins, upper margin foursome souvenir sheet mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (921aPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6554 nh 922HAN image15 Pfg. grün, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4067.46 2", postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

15 Pfg. Green, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4067.46 2", mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (922HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6555 on piece 924d image20 Pfg. grauultramarin, gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Hohmann BPP, Mi. 160.-

20 Pfg. Gray ultramarine, used on letter piece, expertized High man BPP, Michel 160.- (924d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6556 nh 926aPORdgz image25 Pfg in a-Farbe vom Plattenoberrand, dieser dgz., tadellos postfrisch, bestens gepr. A. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 60.-

25 Pfg in a-colour from plate upper margin, this perforations going through margins, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized at best A. Schlegel BPP, Michel 60.- (926aPORdgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6557 used 926c image25 Pfg Ziffern lebhaftlilaultramarin, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Hohmann UPfB (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 160.-

25 Pfg numerals brigth lilac ultramarine, neat cancelled, photo expertize High man UPf B (2017) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 160.- (926c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6558 on cover 926c image25 Pfg. lebhaftlilaultramarin, 4er-Block mit Zusatzfrankatur auf Reco-Nachnahme-Brief von "ESSLINGEN 3.6.48" nach Aschaffenburg mit Ankunftsstempel, Fotobefund ArGe Kontrollrat, Mi. 920.- +

25 Pfg. Brigth lilac ultramarine, block of four with additional franking on registered cash on delivery letter from "ESSLINGEN 3.6.48" to Aschaffenburg with arrival postmark, photo expertize Ar fair Control Council, Michel 920.- ++ (926c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6559 nh 926cP image25 Pfg lebhaftlilaultramarin mit Plattenoberrand (ungefaltet), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. ArGe Bernh"ft, Mi. 120,-

25 Pfg brigth lilac ultramarine with plate upper margin (unfolded), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Ar fair Bernh"ft, Michel 120,- (926cP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6560 used 928bWOR image30 Pf. Ziffer br,unlicholiv, Oberrandstück Walzendruck, gestempelt, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 250.-

30 Pf. Numeral brownish olive, upper margin copy rotary printing, used, colour audited study group, Michel 250.- (928bWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6561 nh 933HAN image60 Pfg. rot, zwei waagerechte Paare vom Bogenunterrand, mit HAN "4073.46 2", postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

60 Pfg. Red, two horizontal pairs from lower margin of the sheet, with HAN "4073.46 2", mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (933HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6562 used 933c image60 Pf. Ziffer schw,rzlichgraurot, gestempelt, farbgepr. Arge, gepr.Schlegel BPP, Mi. 100.-

60 Pf. Numeral blackish gray red, used, colour audited study group, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 100.- (933c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6563 nh 934HAN image75 Pfg. ultramarin, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4072.47 1", postfrisch, im Unterrand leicht angetrennt und mit Bleistiftbeschriftung (Reihenzahlen), selten, Mi. 600.-

75 Pfg. Ultramarine, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4072.47 1", mint never hinged, in the lower margin slightly separated and with pencil inscription (figures of value of rows), rare, Michel 600.- (934HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6564 nh 936HAN image84 Pfg. grün, zwei waagerechte Paare vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4060.46 1" bzw. "4060.46 2", postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

84 Pfg. Green, two horizontal pairs from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4060.46 1" respectively "4060.46 2", mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (936HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6565 nh 937HAN image1 M. oliv, 3 waagerechte Paare vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4075.46 4", postfrisch, letztere Zahlenfehler, Mi. 300.-

1 M. Olive, 3 horizontal pairs from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4075.46 4", mint never hinged, latter numerical errors, Michel 300.- (937HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6566 nh 937HAN image1 M. oliv, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4045.46 1", postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

1 M. Olive, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4045.46 1", mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (937HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6567 used Bl.12A/B imageBlockausgabe "Altershilfe", Blockpaar, je mit violettem Sonderstempel, tadellos, geprüft Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 400.-

Souvenir sheets issue "help for the aged", souvenir sheet pair, always with violet special cancel, in perfect condition, expertized Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 400.- (Bl.12A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6568 on cover Bl.12A/B imageZeughaus-Blockpaar, jeder Block einzeln auf überfrankiertem Orts-Einschreiben mit Sonderstempelentwertung, je Blockrand kleine L"cher, Bl. 12A fleckig und Z,hnung angetrennt, Fotobefund Schlegel BPP (2019), Mi. 560.-

Arsenal souvenir sheet pair, each souvenir sheet single on postage exceeding tariff rate locate registered mail with special cancellation, always sheet margin small holes, souvenir sheet 12 A blotched and perforation separated, photo expertize Schlegel BPP (2019), Michel 560.- (Bl.12A/B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6569 nh 942IA(4) image60 Pfg Leipziger Frühjahrsmesse, Z,hnung A, rechter unterer Eckrandviererblock mit vollen Bogenr,ndern, jede Marke tiefst gepr. Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 220.- +

60 Pfg Leipzig spring fair, perforation A, right lower corner margin block of four with full sheet margins, each stamp signed on the base Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 220.- ++ (942IA(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6570 nh 943DZ image2 Pfg. schwarz, 4er - Blocks aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "1" positiv und "5" negativ, postfrisch, Mi. 120.-

2 Pfg. Black, block of four from the left upper corner with printer signature "1" positive and "5" negative, mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (943DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6571 nh 944DZ image6 Pfg. violett, 4er - Block und 2 senkrechte Paare aus Bogenecken mit negativen Druckerzeichen "4" und "5" (2 verschiedenen Stellungen), postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

6 Pfg. Violet, block of four and 2 vertical pairs from corners of the sheet with negative printer signature "4" and "5" (2 different positions), mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (944DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00