6492 on piece 1aI image1 Pfg Hitler dunkelgrau mit Aufdruck in Type I, gestempelt "Netzschkau" auf Briefstück, gepr. Opitz, Mi. 100.-

1 Pfg Hitler dark gray with overprint in type I, used "Netzschkau" on letter piece, expertized Opitz, Michel 100.- (1aI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6493 on cover 2,5b image3 Pfg (zwei waagerechte Paare) auf Sammlerbrief sowie weiterer Sammlerbrief mit waagerechtem Paar 6 Pfg, alle Werte in Type I

3 Pfg (two horizontal pairs) on philatelic letter as well an additional philatelic letter with horizontal pair 6 Pfg, all values in type I (2,5b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6494 nh 2IIb(4) image3 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIb, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 160.-

3 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIb, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 160.- (2IIb(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6495 nh 2P image3 Pfg Hitler mit Probeaufdruck "12 waagerechte Striche und 1945", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Opitz und Sturm, Mi. 250.-

3 Pfg Hitler with sample overprint "12 horizontal lines and 1945", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Opitz and storm, Michel 250.- (2P) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6496 nh 2S image3 Pfg Hitler als senkrechtes Paar mit Aufdruck in Type I (oben) und IIa (unten), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 100.-+ - die Typenpaare bei Netzschkau-Reichenbach sind ,uáerst dekorativ!

3 Pfg Hitler as vertical pair with overprint in type I (above) and IIa (at the bottom), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 100.- ++ - the type pairs by Netzschkau Reichenbach are extreme decorative! (2S) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6497 on cover 3I,6IIb image4 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type I und 8 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb als portogerechte Mischfrankatur auf Ortsbrief mit Entwertung "Netzschkau b / 4.8.45.-19", Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2019): "Die Qualit,t ist gut bis sehr gut. Diese Darstellungsform des 12 Pfg Portos ist sehr selten. Bisher hat mir kein weiterer, derartiger Brief vorgelegen."

4 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type I and 8 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb as properly franked mixed franking on local letter with cancellation "Netzschkau b / 4.8.45.-19", photo expertize Kunz BPP (2019) : "the quality is good to excellent. These form of expression of the 12 Pfg postage is very rare. So far has me no an additional, such letter produced. " (3I,6IIb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6498 nh 3S image4 Pfg Hitler im senkr. Paar mit Aufdrucken Type I (oben) und Type IIb (unten), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 100.- - die Typenpaare bei Netzschkau-Reichenbach sind ,uáerst dekorativ!

4 Pfg Hitler in the vertical pair with overprints type I (above) and type IIb (at the bottom), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 100.- - the type pairs by Netzschkau Reichenbach are extreme decorative! (3S) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6499 nh 4I,IIa,IIb image5 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, Aufdrucktypen I, IIa, IIb, 3 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP oder Zierer BPP, Mi. 197.-

5 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, overprint types I, IIa, IIb, 3 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP or Zierer BPP, Michel 197.- (4I,IIa,IIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
6500 nh 5bS image6 Pfg Hitler, lebhaftviolett, 2 senkrechte Paare mit lokalem Aufdruck als Typenpaare I/IIa (nur 3 x im Bogen vorkommend) und I/IIb, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 90.-+

6 Pfg Hitler, bright violet, 2 vertical pairs with local overprint as type pairs I / IIa (only 3 x in the sheet occurring) and I / IIb, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 90.- ++ (5bS) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6501 nh 6I(4) image8 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck in Type I, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 160.-

8 Pfg Hitler with local overprint in type I, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 160.- (6I(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6502 nh 6IIb(4) image8 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter und Sturm BPP, Mi. 300.-

8 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Richter and storm BPP, Michel 300.- (6IIb(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6503 nh 6IIc image8 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIc, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2018): "einwandfrei", Mi. 160.-

8 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIc, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : "perfect", Michel 160.- (6IIc) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
6504 nh 6S image8Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, senkrechtes Typenpaar Type I / Type IIa, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. für lose Marken schon 200.-

8 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, vertical type pair type I / type IIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel for single stamp stamps already 200.- (6S) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6505 nh 8Bogen image12 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter postfrischer Bogen, zweimal senkrecht gefaltet und leicht angetrennt, Randknitter, die 4 Eckmarken je geprüft Zierer BPP, sch"ne Dokumentationsm"glichkeit der verschiedenen Aufdrucke!

12 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, complete mint never hinged sheet, twice vertical folded and slightly separated, margin crease, the 4 corner stamps always signed Zierer BPP, nice documentation options the different overprints! (8Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6506 on piece 8IIa,IIb image12 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIa (1) und IIb (9), waagerechter Zehnerstreifen vom rechten Bogenrand, Feld 51 - 60, gestempelt "Netzschkau 25.7.45" auf Briefstück, fünf Mal in der Z,hnung gefaltet, eine Marke Einriss, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 142.-++

12 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIa (1) and IIb (9), horizontal strip of ten from right margin of sheet, field 51 - 60, used "Netzschkau 25.7.45" on letter piece, five time in the perforation folded, one stamp tear, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 142.- ++ ++ (8IIa,IIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6507 on piece 9I image15 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type I, auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt "Netzschkau 4.8.45", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Opitz und Ressel, Mi. 150.-

15 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type I, on letter piece, centric cancellation "Netzschkau 4.8.45", faultless condition, expertized Opitz and Ressel, Michel 150.- (9I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6508 on piece 9IIb image15 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos gestempelt "Netzschkau b -6.8.45" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-

15 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, neat cancelled "Netzschkau b -6.8.45" on letter piece, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 250.- (9IIb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €95.00
6509 nh 11IIa image20 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIa, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 320.-

20 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 320.- (11IIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
Niesky / Niesky
6510 og SZ1y image6 + Z + 6 senkrechter Zusammendruck, Spargummierung mit groáen Kreisen, ungebraucht, geprüft Kunz BPP, Mi. 800.- für **

6 ++ Z ++ 6 vertical se-tenant, economy gum with large circles, unused, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 800.- for ** (SZ1y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6511 og SZ1/2x image6 Pfg + Z + 6 Pfg und 6 + Z + 12 Pfg. Freimarken-Zusammendruck mit Spargummierung (groáe Kreise), zwei ungebrauchte Kabinettstücke, gepr. Kunz. BPP, Mi. ca. 400.-

6 Pfg ++ Z ++ 6 Pfg and 6 ++ Z ++ 12 Pfg. Stamps print together with economy gum (large circle), two unused extremely fine copy, expertized Kunz. BPP, Michel approximate 400.- (SZ1/2x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00