6432 nh 12DD image25 a. 42 Pf. grün, doppelter Aufdruck, postfrisch, geprüft Rijxman

25 on 42 Pf. Green, double overprint, mint never hinged, signed Rijxman (12DD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6433 on piece 12DD image25 a. 42 Pf. grün, senkr. Paar mit Doppelaufdruck, tadelloses Briefstück, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 100,-

25 on 42 Pf. Green, vertical pair with double overprint, faultless letter piece, expertized Sturm, Michel 100,- (12DD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
6434 og 15DD image40 Pfg Hitler mit doppeltem Aufdruck, ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück, geprüft Findeisen BPP, Mi. 130,- für **

40 Pfg Hitler with double overprint, unused extremely fine copy, expertized Findeisen BPP, Michel 130,- for ** (15DD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6435 on piece 15DD image40 Pf. mit doppeltem Aufdruck, tadellos a. Briefstück, Fotobefund Dr. Penning BPP, Mi. gestempelt unbekannt

40 Pf. With double overprint, in perfect condition on letter piece, photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP, Michel used unknown (15DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6436 nh 21y image15 auf 3 Pfg Partei-Dienstmarke, in guter y-Variante mit waager. Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, links mit Bogenrand, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 100.-

15 on 3 Pfg faction official stamp, in good y variety with horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, left with margin of sheet, expertized Sturm, Michel 100.- (21y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6437 used/on piece 30,u.a. image3, 5, 6, 12 Pf. Beh"rdendienstmarken mit Aufdruck, dazu Briefstück mit Mi. 26, 32, teils sign., Mi. 203.-

3, 5, 6, 12 Pf. Government services stamp with overprint, in addition to it letter piece with Michel 26, 32, partly signed, Michel 203.- (30,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
6438 nh 32 image25 auf 6 Pf. tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Penning BPP, Mi. 55.-

25 on 6 Pf. In perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Penning BPP, Michel 55.- (32) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6439 nh 32X,32(3) image6 Pfg Beh"rden-Dienstmarke schwarzgrün mit Aufdruck im postfrischen Kabinett-Viererblock, dabei rechte obere Marke mit Aufdruckfehler "2 mit spitzem Fuá", geprüft Sturm, Mi. 276.-

6 Pfg authorities service stamp black green with overprint in the mint never hinged block of four, choice copy, as well right upper stamp with overprint error "2 with peaked foot", expertized Sturm, Michel 276.- (32X,32(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6440 nh I/VI image1 bis 12 Pfg Hitler mit Metallstempel-Aufdruck, sogen. Nachl,ufer-Ausgabe, jeder Wert mit Unterrand, postfrisch (6 Pfg kleine Haftstelle), Mi. 180.-

1 to 12 Pfg Hitler with metal cancel overprint, so-called stamp postally used after it had ceased to be valid issue, each value with lower margin, mint never hinged (6 Pfg small affixed spot), Michel 180.- (I/VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
Görlitz / Görlitz
6441 on cover 2,P899 image6 Pfg als Einzelfrankatur auf Zensur-Fernkarte vom 04.7.45 (Frühdatum) sowie 6 Pfg Ganzsachenkarte als seltene Fremdverwendung in Chemnitz vom 23.7.45 (frühe Verwendung), zwei seltene Bedarfsbelege mit qualitativen Einschr,nkungen ( ein Beleg stockfleckig, die Ganzsachenkarte dünne Stellen), gepr. Kunz BPP

6 Pfg as a single franking on censorship distance card from 04.7.45 (early date) as well 6 Pfg postal stationery postcard as scarce foreign use in Chemnitz from 23.7.45 (early use), two scarce legitimate documents with qualitative restrictions ( a document foxed, the postal stationery postcard thin places), expertized Kunz BPP (2,P899) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
6442 nh 6y,8y,8yI image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Freimarken mit Spargummierung "kleine Kreise", dazu 12 Pfg mit Plattenfehler I "unterbrochene Wappeneinfassung", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Kunz BPP, Mi. 235.-

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg postal stamps with economy gum "small circle", in addition to it 12 Pfg with plate flaw I "interrupted coat of arms frame", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 235.- (6y,8y,8yI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
6443 nh 8y(4) image12 Pfg mit Spargummi, kleine Kreise, postfrischer Kabinett-Viererblock mit linkem Rand, Mi. 96.-

12 Pfg with economy gum, small circle, mint never hinged block of four, choice copy with left margin, Michel 96.- (8y(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6444 nh 10byBogen image6 Pfennig Ziffer in rotviolett, weiáes, gestrichenes Papier, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, gez,hnt L 13 3/4, Originalbogen zu 20 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2018): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualit,t. Bisher hat mir kein weiterer Bogen dieser Marke vorgelegen."

6 penny numeral in red violet, white, coated paper, horizontal gum rippling, perforated L 13 3 / 4, original sheet of 20 each values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : "genuine and in perfect quality. So far has me no an additional sheet of this stamp produced. " (10byBogen) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €650

Verkauft für/SOLD for €650.00
6445 nh 12yBogen image12 Pfennig Ziffer in lilarot, weiáes gestrichenes Papier, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, gez,hnt L 13 3/4, Originalbogen zu 20 Marken, dabei vier Werte mit Plattenfehler I "unterbrochene Wappeneinfassung", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2018): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualit,t. Originalb"gen dieser Marke sind selten."

12 penny numeral in lilac red, white coated paper, horizontal gum rippling, perforated L 13 3 / 4, original sheet of 20 each stamps, as well four values with plate flaw I "interrupted coat of arms frame", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : "genuine and in perfect quality. Original sheets of this stamp are rare. " (12yBogen) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €380.00
6446 nh 15F,15 image8 Pf rotorange und Fehlfarbe hellorange (nicht katalogisiert), tadellos postfrisch, beide geprüft Zierer BPP, die Fehlfarbe doppelt

8 Pf red orange and colour error pale orange red (unlistet), in perfect condition mint never hinged, both expertized Zierer BPP, the colour error double (15F,15) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Großräschen / Großräschen
6447 on cover V2AI image15 Pf. Gebührenzettel a. Blankoumschlag, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi 300.- für lose

15 Pf. Fee label on blank cover, faultless condition, Michel 300.- for lots (V2AI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6448 og 3S,6S,10S image5, 10 und 30 Pf. Gebührenmarken aus Streifen mit Seitenr,ndern, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 4200.- für **

5, 10 and 30 Pf. Fee stamps from strip with margins, in perfect condition unused, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 4200.- for ** (3S,6S,10S) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
6449 on cover 4 image6 Pfg Gebührenmarke als Einzelfrankatur auf Firmenbrief, klar entwertet mit Notstempel Type g vom 29.1945, tadellos

6 Pfg fee stamp as a single franking on business letter, clear tied by provisional cancel type g from 29.1945, in perfect condition (4) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
6450 nh 6F image10 Pfg auf gelb, seltene Farbabart, Kurzschriftstempel r"tlichlila statt violett, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2019): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

10 Pfg on yellow, scarce colour variety, shorthand cancel reddish lilac in lieu of violet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2019) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 200.- (6F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6451 used 9aF image24 Pf. Freimarke, Kurzschriftstempel r"tlichlila, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 150,-

24 Pf. Postal stamp, shorthand cancel reddish lilac, neat cancelled, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 150,- (9aF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00