6392 nh 11PPFV image25 Pfg Freimarke, ungez,hnter Probedruck in grün, Plattenfehler V, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. ohne Plattenfehler 200.-

25 Pfg postal stamp, unperforated proof in green, plate flaw V, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel without plate flaw 200.- (11PPFV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6393 nh 11PPFIV image25 Pfg Postkutsche, ungez,hnter Probedruck in grün, vom linken Bogenrand mit Plattenfehler IV, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 200.- (ohne Aufschlag für den Plattenfehler)

25 Pfg stagecoach, unperforated proof in green, from left margin of sheet with plate flaw IV, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm, Michel 200.- (free of premium for the plate flaw) (11PPFIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6394 used 20U(4) image5 Mark Freimarke ungez,hnt im gestempelten Kabinett-Viererblock aus Bogenecke unten rechts, dekorativ! Mi 200.-

5 Mark postal stamp unperforated in the cancelled block of four, choice copy from corner of the sheet lower right, decorative! Michel 200.- (20U(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6395 nh 32/33x image25+12 Pf. rotorange und 25+12 Pf. gelborange, x-Papier, je im rechten unteren Eckrand-4er-Block mit den Plattenfehlern I-III, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Busch BPP, Mi. 750.-

25 ++ 12 Pf. Red orange and 25 ++ 12 Pf. Yellow orange, x-paper, always in the right lower block of four from the corner with the plate flaws I-III, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Busch BPP, Michel 750.- (32/33x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Dachau / Dachau
6396 used image1945, Blockausgabe mit vier Marken auf Papier mit Wasserzeichen, entwertet mit zwei rotvioletten Stempeln.

1945, souvenir sheets issue with four stamps on paper watermarked, tied by two red-violet postmarks. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Eckartsberga / Eckartsberga
6397 on cover 1/3I image6 Pfg. bis 24 Pfg. Gebührenzettel mit Signum "Bu" auf 2 Briefumschl,gen und einer Postkarte, 6 Pfg. mit kleinem Eckbug, sonst Marken einwandfrei, Umschl,ge und Karten mit Haftstellen, ergeben 3 sch"ne Briefstücke, lose 1010.-

6 Pfg. To 24 Pfg. Fee label with signature "Bu" on 2 envelopes and one postcard, 6 Pfg. With small corner crease, otherwise stamps perfect, covers and cards with affixed spots, result in 3 nice letter pieces, lots 1010.- (1/3I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6398 on piece 3I image24 Pfg. Etikette, gestempelt 7.9.45, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 650.-

24 Pfg. Label, used 7.9.45, expertized Sturm, Michel 650.- (3I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Eilenburg / Eilenburg
6399 og WZdIIIADD image42 Pfg Freimarke gez,hnt, waagerechtes Typenpaar mit Aufdruck in Type a und b, Abart "doppelter Aufdruck", tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Sturm (doppelt geprüft), Mi. für ** 150.- (ohne Aufschlag für das waagerechte Zusammendruck-Typenpaar)

42 Pfg postal stamp perforated, horizontal type pair with overprint in type an and b, variety "double overprint", in perfect condition unused, expertized Sturm (twice signed), Michel for ** 150.- (free of premium for the horizontal se-tenant type pair) (WZdIIIADD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6400 nh WZdIIIB image42 Pfg Freimarke im waagerechten Zusammendruck-Typenpaar mit Aufdruck in Type a und b, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

42 Pfg postal stamp in the horizontal se-tenant type pair with overprint in type an and b, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (WZdIIIB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
Falkensee / Falkensee
6401 nh 1/6WZ image5 Pf. - 30 Pf. in waager. Zwischenstegpaaren, postfrisch, Mi. 420.-

5 Pf. - 30 Pf. In horizontal gutter pairs, mint never hinged, Michel 420.- (1/6WZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6402 nh 2/6U image6 Pfg bis 30 Pfg Ortswappen ungez,hnt, 5 postfrische Kabinettstücke, Mi. 150,-

6 Pfg to 30 Pfg local crest unperforated, 5 mint never hinged extremely fine copy, Michel 150,- (2/6U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6403 nh 2/6U,5FIU image6 Pf. - 30 Pf. Ortswappen ungez,hnt u. 20 Pf. ungez,hnt in Fehlfarbe grün, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 225.-

6 Pf. - 30 Pf. Local crest unperforated and 20 Pf. Unperforated in colour error green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 225.- (2/6U,5FIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
6404 nh 5bWZ(2) image20 Pfg hellblau im waagerechten Zwischenstegpaar, 2 postfrische Kabinetteinheiten im Block, Mi 140.-

20 Pfg pale blue in the horizontal gutter pair, 2 mint never hinged cabinet units in the souvenir sheet, Michel 140.- (5bWZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
6405 on piece Sp250,u.a. image30 Pf. Etikett mit kleinen Wertziffern (Sp250) und 5 Pf. - 12 Pf. (Sp231/34) a. Blankokarte, Mi. 360.-

30 Pf. Label with small numeral of value (Sp250) and 5 Pf. - 12 Pf. (Sp231 / 34) on blanco card, Michel 360.- (Sp250,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6406 nh F907 image6 Pf Stadt Oldenburg tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 250.- für gestempelt

6 Pf city Oldenburg in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base storm BPP, Michel 250.- for used (F907) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6407 nh 67F image5 Mark Infla mit Aufdruck "FD" und Abart "fehlender Aufdruck "12" (Pf), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer, Mi. für gestempelt 250.-

5 Mark Infla with overprint "FD" and variety "missing overprint "12" (Pf), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer, Michel for used 250.- (67F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6408 nh F68 image5 Mark orange, Wertaufdruck "12" fehlend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 250.- für gestempelt

5 Mark orange, overprinted value "12" missing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 250.- for used (F68) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6409 nh 69,70 image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg B,renserie mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg bear series with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (69,70) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6410 on piece F241 image6 Pf auf 20 Mark Bergarbeiter tadellos auf Briefstück mit 8 und 10 Pf Berliner B,r, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 380.-

6 Pf on 20 Mark miner in perfect condition on letter piece with 8 and 10 Pf Berlin bear, expertized Sturm, Michel 380.- (F241) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Finsterwalde / Finsterwalde
6411 used 2z image4 Pfg dunkelgrüngrau, auf gestrichenem Papier, tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 110.-

4 Pfg dark green gray, on chalky paper, neat cancelled, Michel 110.- (2z) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00