Serbien / Serbia continued...
6050 nh 86 imageWohlt,tigkeitsmarke für die serbischen Kriegsinvaliden über 1,50+1,50 Din. in postfrischer Erhaltung mit Plattenfehler "Dorn in H"he von DIN. am rechten Rand des linken Wertrechteckes"

Charity stamp for the Serbian war invalids over 1, 50 ++ 1, 50 Din. In mint never hinged condition with plate flaw "mandrel in the amount of DIN. At the right margin of the left value rectangle" (86) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
6051 nh 86/89 image1,50 D. - 4 D. Kriegsinvaliden, komplett in postfrischen 4er - Blocks, Mi. 180.-

1, 50 D. - 4 D. War invalids, complete in mint never hinged block of four, Michel 180.- (86/89) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6052 nh Bl.3/4 imageBlockausgabe "Hilfe für die serbischen Kriegsinvaliden", Blockpaar, postfrisch, Bl. 3 Schr,gbugspur, Bl. 4 kleine Knitter, Fotobefunde Brunel VP (2019), Mi. 700.-

Souvenir sheets issue "Aid for the Serbian war invalids", souvenir sheet pair, mint never hinged, souvenir sheet 3 diagonally bug track, souvenir sheet 4 small wrinkles, photo attests Brunel VP (2019), Michel 700.- (Bl.3/4) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
6053 nh Bl.3I imageBlock 3 in postfrischer Erhaltung mit dem Plattenfehler "Strich im T von PATHE" auf der Marke zu 4+46 Din., Befund Brunel und Attest Kleymann "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1.000.-

Souvenir sheet 3 in mint never hinged condition with the plate flaw "line in the T from PATHE" on the stamp to 4 ++ 46 Din, attest Brunel and certificate Kleymann "the condition is perfect. " Michel 1.000.- (Bl.3I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
6054 og Bl.3I imageInvaliden-Block mit Plattenfehler "Strich in T in PATHE" bei Mi-Nr 91, ungebr., Fotobefund Kleymann BPP, Mi. für ** 1.000.-

Invalid-block with plate flaw "line in T in PATHE" by Michel number 91, unused, photo expertize Kleymann BPP, Michel for ** 1.000.- (Bl.3I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6055 nh Bl.4 imageBlockausgabe "Hilfe für die serbischen Kriegsinvaliden", postfrisch mit kleinen Knittern,sonst einwandfrei, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019), Mi. 350.-

Souvenir sheets issue "Aid for the Serbian war invalids", mint never hinged with small creases, otherwise perfect, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019), Michel 350.- (Bl.4) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
6056 nh Bl.4I imageBlock 4 in postfrischer Erhaltung mit dem Plattenfehler "Kerbe innen im rechten H (N) (3. Wort)" auf der Marke zu 2+48 Din., Attest Brunel "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1.000.-

Souvenir sheet 4 in mint never hinged condition with the plate flaw "notch inside in the right H (N) (3. Word) " on the stamp to 2 ++ 48 Din, certificate Brunel "the condition is perfect. " Michel 1.000.- (Bl.4I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
6057 nh Bl.4II imageBlock 4 in postfrischer Erhaltung mit dem Plattenfehler "rote Linien im A über 1 von 1943 in der Blockinschrift unterbrochen", Fotoattest Brunel "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1.000.-

Souvenir sheet 4 in mint never hinged condition with the plate flaw "red lines in the An over 1 from 1943 in the Block inscription interrupted", photo expertize Brunel "the condition is perfect. " Michel 1.000.- (Bl.4II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
6058 nh Bl.4III imageBlock 4 in postfrischer Erhaltung mit dem Plattenfehler "dreieckiger Farbfleck in der Mitte der rechten Mantelh,lfte" auf der Marke 3+47 Din., Attest Brunel "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1.000.-

Souvenir sheet 4 in mint never hinged condition with the plate flaw "triangular colour spot in the middle of the right coat half" on the stamp 3 ++ 47 Din, certificate Brunel "the condition is perfect. " Michel 1.000.- (Bl.4III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
6059 nh Bl.4IV imageBlock 4 in postfrischer Erhaltung mit dem Plattenfehler "weiáer Fleck unter R (P) des Landesnamens" auf der Marke zu 3+47 Din., Attest Brunel "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1.000.-

Souvenir sheet 4 in mint never hinged condition with the plate flaw "white spot under R (P) of the country name" on the stamp to 3 ++ 47 Din, certificate Brunel "the condition is perfect. " Michel 1.000.- (Bl.4IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
6060 og Bl.4II imageInvaliden-Block mit Plattenfehler "rote Linie in A über 1 von 1943 in der Blockschrift unterbrochen", ungebr., stockig, doppelt geprüft Kleymann BPP, Mi für ** 1.000.-

Invalid-block with plate flaw "red line in An over 1 from 1943 in the Block writing interrupted", unused, having mould stains, signed twice Kleymann BPP, Michel for ** 1.000.- (Bl.4II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6061 nh 94/98 3 Din - 50 Din. "100 Jahre serbische Post" Zusammendruckbogen mit den Abarten 98I und 98II, postfrisch geprüft Kleymann BPP

3 Din - 50 Din. "a hundred years Serbian post" se-tenant sheet with the varieties 98 I and 98 II, mint never hinged expertized Kleymann BPP (94/98)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6062 used 94/98 imageKleinbogen "100 Jahre serbische Post" mit Sonderstempel, der in der rechten oberen Ecke auf dem Kleinbogenrand abgeschlagen ist, sowie mit den Plattenfehlern auf den Marken zu 8 Din. "hoher Busch über den Pferden"(Feld 4) und "Wolke rechts an der Kutsche" (Feld 8), Mi. 320.-

Miniature sheet "a hundred years Serbian post" with special cancel, the in of the right upper corner on the sheetlet margin mounted is, as well with the plate flaws on the stamps to 8 Din. "high shrub over the horses" (field 4) and "cloud right at the coach" (field 8), Michel 320.- (94/98) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6063 nh 94/98 Zd.Bo image3 - 50 Din, 100 Jahre serbische Post als kompletter Zusammendruckbogen mit dem Plattenfehler I, verschieden ausgepr,gt, auf den Feldern 1,2,5 und 6, postfrisch

3 - 50 Din, a hundred years Serbian post as complete se-tenant sheet with the plate flaw I, different distinct, on the fields 1, 2, 5 and 6, mint never hinged (94/98 Zd.Bo) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6064 nh 94/98 Zd.Bo image3 D. - 50 D. 100 Jahre Serbische Post, postfrischer Zusammendruck - Bogen, dabei 50 D mit Plattenfehler "Bruch unter 2. und 3. Fenster" (Feld 20) und "Farbfl,chen auf der 1 von 1943 und der 5 des Werteindrucks" (Feld 24)

3 D. - 50 D. A hundred years Serbian post, mint never hinged se-tenant - sheet, as well 50 D with plate flaw "break under 2. And 3. Window" (field 20) and "colour surfaces on the 1 from 1943 and the 5 of the impresssion of the value" (field 24) (94/98 Zd.Bo) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
6065 nh 94/98Bogen image3 - 50 D. als kompletter Zusammendruckbogen mit den Plattenfehlern 98I und 98II, postfrisch, Fingerspuren und Knitter, geprüft Kleymann BPP

3 - 50 D. As complete se-tenant sheet with the plate flaws 98 I and 98 II, mint never hinged, fingerprints and wrinkles, expertized Kleymann BPP (94/98Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
6066 nh WZd4 imageWaagerechter Zusammendruck der Marken über 30 und 50 Din. aus der Serie "100 Jahre serbische Post" in postfrischer Erhaltung mit dem Plattenfehler "blauer Farbpunkt unter der 9 von 1943 im weiáen Markenrand" auf der Marke über 30 Din.

Horizontal se-tenant of the stamps over 30 and 50 Din. From the set "a hundred years Serbian post" in mint never hinged condition with the plate flaw "blue colour point under the 9 from 1943 in the white stamp margin" on the stamp over 30 Din. (WZd4) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
6067 nh 105F imageWohlt,tigkeitsmarke vom linken Seitenrand über 7+15 Din. aus der Serie "Bombengesch,digte Nisch" in postfrischer Erhaltung in der Fehlfarbe "br,unlichviolett statt schwarzgrün", gepr. Dr. Zydek und Attest Brunel "Die Marke mit der Farbabart ist selten." Mi. 2.000.- (alter Ausruf 500)

Charity stamp from left margin over 7 ++ 15 Din. From the set "bomb victims Nisch" in mint never hinged condition in the colour error "brownish violet in lieu of black green", expertized Dr. Zydek and certificate Brunel "the stamp with the colour variety is rare. " Michel 2.000.- (former starting price 500) (105F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Serbien Portomarken / Serbia Postage
6068 nh 2aFII imagePortomarke über 1 Din. in postfrischer Erhaltung mit verschobenem Aufdruck SERBIEN, der dadurch geteilt ist, selten, Befund Brunel "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 400.-

Postage due stamp over 1 Din. In mint never hinged condition with shifted overprint Serbia, the through it divided is, rare, attest Brunel "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 400.- (2aFII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6069 nh 16 imagePortomarke über 0,50 Din. in postfrischer Erhaltung mit Druckspieá

Postage due stamp over 0, 50 Din. In mint never hinged condition with printing spear (16) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00