Litauen - Lokalausgabe Zarasai / Local Issue Zarasai
5770 og 7AFII image60 K. in Type aV *, gepr. Krischke, Mi 200.-

60 K. In type a V *, expertized Krischke, Michel 200.- (7AFII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Luxemburg / Luxembourg
5771 on cover DR791(3) image20 Pfg. Hitler im senkrechten 3er-Streifen mit Feldpost-Normstempel "c 730 13.9.44" auf Feldpost-Wert-Paketkarte mit Absendervermerk mit Feldpost-Nummer"40076" (= Feldpostamt 130, Luxemburg) nach Weilheim, kleine Randm,ngel

20 Pfg. Hitler in the vertical strip of three with army postal service Standard stamp "c 730 13.9.44" on army postal service value package card with sender's name with army postal service Nummer"40076" ( = field post office 130, Luxembourg) to Weilheim, small margin defects (DR791(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
5772 nh 1-41und33-41VBl. image3 Pf Hindenburg bis 40+35 Pf Winterhilfswerk, sowie 3+2 Pf bis 40+35 Pf Winterhilfswerk in unbeschrifteten rechten oberen Eckrandviererbl"cken komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.-

3 Pf Hindenburg to 40 ++ 35 Pf winter help work, as well 3 ++ 2 Pf to 40 ++ 35 Pf winter help work in unlabeled right upper corner margin blocks of four complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (1-41und33-41VBl.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5773 nh 19IV,19 image5 Rpf. auf 35 C. Freimarke, postfrischer Sechserblock vom rechten Bogenrand, dabei die rechte obere Marke mit Abart "dicke Wertziffer", sehr markante Abart, Fotoattest Krischke BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. -.-

5 Rpf. On 35 C. Postal stamp, mint never hinged block of six from right margin of sheet, as well the right upper stamp with variety "thick numeral of value", very distinctive variety, photo expertize Krischke BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel - . (19IV,19) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Mazedonien / Macedonia
5774 nh 1/8 image1 Lew auf 10 St. bis 30 Lew auf 14 Lew Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit 8 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.-

1 lev on 10 St. To 30 lev on 14 lev postal stamps, complete set with 8 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 350.- (1/8) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Montenegro / Montenegro
5775 on cover P1 imageMontenegro 1943, 1 L Aufdruckganzsachenkarte, blanko gestempelt Cetinje 2.2.44

Montenegro 1943, 1 L postal stationery card with imprint, unmailed used Cetinje 2.2.44 (P1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5776 nh 1/9 image0,50 L. auf 3 Din-20 L. auf 4 Din, komplett postfrisch, dabei 8 L. mit Plattenfehlern I und II, tadellos, Fotoattest Brunel VP, Mi. 760,-

0, 50 L. On 3 Din-20 L. On 4 Din, complete mint never hinged, as well 8 L. With plate flaws I and II, in perfect condition, photo expertize Brunel VP, Michel 760,- (1/9) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
5777 nh 10/13 image25 C bis 2 L. Regentschaft, vier Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei", Mi. 255.-

25 C to 2 L. Regency, four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect", Michel 255.- (10/13) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5778 nh 10/18 image25 C. - 5 L. Nationaler Verwaltungsausschuss, Frei und Flugmarken, acht Werte, tadellos postfrisch, für Mi.-Nr. 10/14 Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 1.080.-

25 C. - 5 L. National administration commission, free and flight stamps, eight values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, for Michel-no. 10 / 14 photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 1.080.- (10/18) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5779 og 14 image5 Lire Verwaltungsausschuss, Aufdruck von Feld 33 der sberdruckplatte, tadellos ungebraucht, Expertise Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 320.-

5 liras administration commission, overprint from position 33 the about pressure plate, in perfect condition unused, expertise Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 320.- (14) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
5780 nh 20/28 image0,15 + 0,85 RM auf 3 Din bis 0,50 + 1,50 RM auf 2 Lire "Flüchtlingshilfe Montenegro", kompletter Satz zu 9 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Expertise Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

0, 15 ++ 0, 85 RM on 3 Din to 0, 50 ++ 1, 50 RM on 2 liras "Refugee Aid Montenegro", complete set to 9 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, expertise Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 600.- (20/28) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5781 nh 29/35 image0,15 RM + 0,85 RM auf 3 D. bis 0,50 RM + 2,0 RM auf 2 L. "Rotes Kreuz", kpl. Satz mit 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage ca. 5.000 S,tze, unsigniert, Expertise Robert Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

0, 15 RM ++ 0, 85 RM on 3 D. To 0, 50 RM ++ 2, 0 RM on 2 L. "Red Cross", complete set with 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, edition approximate 5.000 sets, unsigned, expertise Robert Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 300.- (29/35) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Ostland / Eastland
5782 used/on piece S1/4 imageHitler 1941, 4 Zusammendrucke aus Automatenrollen komplett, gestempelt, dabei 3 Briefstücke, Mi. 170.-

Hitler 1941, 4 se-tenants from automat rolls complete, used, as well 3 letter pieces, Michel 170.- (S1/4) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5783 on piece S3(5) image6+4 Pf. Hitler 1941, 5 Zusammendrucke aus Automatenrollen (je 2 als 4er-Streifen) auf Briefteil von RIGA 27.1.44 DEUTSCHE DIENSTPOST OSTEN und roter Wehrmachtszensur, gepr. Keiler BPP, Mi. 175.-

6 ++ 4 Pf. Hitler 1941, 5 se-tenants from automat rolls (always 2 as strip of four) on part of a letter from RIGA 27.1.44 German offical postal service east and red armed forces censorship, expertized Keiler BPP, Michel 175.- (S3(5)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5784 on cover 16 image50 Pfg. Hitler, sechs Stück vorder- und rückseitig auf Paketkarte von Marienharsen mit Zollzettel nach Erfurt, leichter Wasserschaden.

50 Pfg. Hitler, six piece front- and reverse on package card from Marienharsen with customs slip of paper to Erford, slight water damage. (16) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Rußland / Russia
5785 og U5BVz image60 Kop. braunrot Ganzsachen-Umschlag mit Aufdruck V im Format B ungebraucht mit geringen Spuren, gepr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Mi. 90.-

60 Kop. Brown red postal stationery envelope with overprint V in the size B unused with small traces, expertized Rommerskirchen BPP, Michel 90.- (U5BVz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
5786 used P11IIIz image20 Kop Aufdruck III in schwarz auf 20 Kop. rot Ganzsachen-Postkarte mit Zusatzfrankatur 10 Kop. Arbeiterin, blanko abgestempelt, gepr. Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Mi. 130.-

20 Kop overprint III in black on 20 Kop. Red postal stationery postcard with additional franking 10 Kop. Female worker, unmailed stamped, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Michel 130.- (P11IIIz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5787 usedG GA13IIIzF imagePostkarte mit Antwort, mit Aufdruck nur auf dem Antwortteil, tadellos ungebraucht. Laut Michel nur 1 Stück bekannt, Fotoattest Zirath BPP: "Die Erhaltung der Karte ist einwandfrei. Es handelt sich hier um die zweite mir bekannte Ganzsachenpostkarte."

Postcard with reply, with overprint only on the answer part, in perfect condition unused. According to Michel only 1 pieces recorded, photo expertize Zirath BPP: "the condition the card is perfect. This is the second me known postal stationery. " (GA13IIIzF) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

Currently...€1,400.00
5788 on cover 2P3 image30 Kop. Probedruck tadellos gestempelt auf (postalisch nicht bef"rdertem) Brief. Fotoattest Zirath BPP: "Aufdruck und Stempel sind echt. ...M,ngel sind nicht erkennbar. Es handelt sich um einen seltenen Probedruck. Die Auflage betr,gt nur 50 Stück." Mi. 4.000.- für lose bzw. 4.500.- für Brief

30 Kop. Proof neat cancelled on (postal not transported) letter. Photo expertize Zirath BPP: "overprint and stamp are genuine. Defects are indistinguishable. It is a rarely proof. There are only issued 50 pieces. " Michel 4.000.- for lots respectively 4.500.- for letter (2P3) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Currently...€1,200.00
5789 nh 4 image20 K. auf 5 Kop. Freimarke, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 80.-

20 K. On 5 Kop. Postal stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 80.- (4) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00