5750 nh 3bIK image15 Kop. Freimarke mit rotem dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck in Type I, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, mehrfach geprüft u. a. Nagler VP, Mi. 250.-

15 Kop. Postal stamp with red three line typography overprint in type I, variety "inverted overprint", mint never hinged, faultless condition, multiple expertized among others Nagler VP, Michel 250.- (3bIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5751 nh 4bIIIK image20 Kop. Freimarke mit rotem dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck in Type III, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, mehrfach geprüft u. a. Nagler VP, Mi. 200.-

20 Kop. Postal stamp with red three line typography overprint in type III, variety "inverted overprint", mint never hinged, faultless condition, multiple expertized among others Nagler VP, Michel 200.- (4bIIIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
5752 nh 4aIIIcK image20 K. mit kopfstehendem schwarzen Aufdruck in Type IIIc (ohne Bindestrich nach VI), postfrisch, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 250.-+

20 K. With inverted black overprint in type IIIc (unhyphenated to VI), mint never hinged, twice signed Krischke BPP, Michel 250.- ++ (4aIIIcK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
5753 nh 4aIK image20 K. Freimarke, Abart "kopfstehender schwarzer Aufdruck", Viererblock, postfrisch, rückseitig teils schwarze Aufdruckfarbe, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

20 K. Postal stamp, variety "inverted black overprint", block of four, mint never hinged, reverse partly black overprint colour, twice signed Krischke BPP, Michel 1.000.- (4aIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5754 nh 5bIK image30 Kop. Freimarke mit rotem dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck in Type I, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, mehrfach geprüft u. a. Nagler VP, Mi. 250.-

30 Kop. Postal stamp with red three line typography overprint in type I, variety "inverted overprint", mint never hinged, faultless condition, multiple expertized among others Nagler VP, Michel 250.- (5bIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5755 nh 6bI image50 Kop. Aufdruck braunrot in Type I tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 340.-

50 Kop. Overprint brown red in type I in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 340.- (6bI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5756 nh 6bK image50 K. Freimarke, Abart "kopfstehender braunroter Aufdruck", postfrisch, selten, doppelt geprüft Keiler BPP, Mi. 1.500.-

50 K. Postal stamp, variety "inverted brown red overprint", mint never hinged, rare, twice signed Keiler BPP, Michel 1.500.- (6bK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
5757 nh 7aIIIK image60 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck in Type III, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, mehrfach geprüft u. a. Nagler VP, Mi. 250.-

60 Kop. Postal stamp with black three line typography overprint in type III, variety "inverted overprint", mint never hinged, faultless condition, multiple expertized among others Nagler VP, Michel 250.- (7aIIIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Telsiai / Telsiai
5758 on piece 2IIIb/I image10 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, senkr. Typenpaar mit Aufdrucktype IIIb / I, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Nagler VP (2016): "einwandfrei", Mi. 140.-

10 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint, vertical type pair with overprint type IIIb / I, neat cancelled on letter piece, photo expertize Nagler VP (2016) : "perfect", Michel 140.- (2IIIb/I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
5759 on piece 4IIIe image20 K.. grün, II. Auflage, Aufdruck-Typ III mit Abart e "Vi statt VI im Datum", auf Briefstück, nur einmal im Bogen vorkommend, gepr. Krischke BPP

20 K. Green, II. Edition, overprint type III with variety e "Vi in lieu of VI in the date", on letter piece, just once in the sheet occurring, expertized Krischke BPP (4IIIe) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5760 on piece 6IIb/I image50 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, senkr. Typenpaar mit Aufdrucktype IIIb / I, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Nagler VP (2016): "einwandfrei", Mi. 160.-

50 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint, vertical type pair with overprint type IIIb / I, neat cancelled on letter piece, photo expertize Nagler VP (2016) : "perfect", Michel 160.- (6IIb/I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5761 on piece 7IIIb/I image60 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, senkr. Typenpaar mit Aufdrucktype IIIb / I, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Nagler VP (2016): "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-

60 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint, vertical type pair with overprint type IIIb / I, neat cancelled on letter piece, photo expertize Nagler VP (2016) : "perfect", Michel 150.- (7IIIb/I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5762 nh 10IIIa image1 Rubel Freimarke mit Aufdruck in Type IIIa, postfrisch, Z,hnung teils verkürzt, Expertise Nagler VP (2020), Mi. 220.-

1 Rouble postal stamp with overprint in type IIIa, mint never hinged, perforation partly shortened, expertise Nagler VP (2020), Michel 220.- (10IIIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €32.00
5763 nh 18III image30 Kop. Landwirtschaftsausstellung, Aufdruck in Type III der 2. Auflage, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Krischke BPP (vom ehemaligen Bogenteil): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.-

30 Kop. Agriculture exhibition, overprint in type III the 2nd issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Krischke BPP (from former part sheet) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 450.- (18III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5764 nh 18IIIb/20I imageSenkrechter Zusammendruck: 30 Kop. "Pavillon Armenische SSR" und 30 Kop "Pavillon TadschikischeSSR" je mit dreizeiligem Aufdruck "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941.VI.26", der zweiten Auflage in Type IIIb bzw. bei der unteren Marke in Type I, postfrisch, durch das obere Stück geht am unteren Bildrand ein waager. Bug, Bogenfelder 14 und 20, ausführliches Fotoattest Nagler VP (2015), Mi. 6.000.-

Vertical se-tenant: 30 Kop. "pavilion Armenian SSR" and 30 Kop "pavilion Tajik SSR" always with three line overprint "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941. VI. 26", the second edition in type IIIb respectively by of the lower stamp in type I, mint never hinged, by which upper piece goes at bottom image border a horizontal crease, positions 14 and 20, detailed photo expertize Nagler VP (2015), Michel 6.000.- (18IIIb/20I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
5765 nh 19IIIPFXV image30 Kop. Landwirtschaftsausstellung, Aufdruck in Type III, Aufdruckfehler XV "Telsial anstatt Telsiai", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Prof. Dr. Klein VP (2011): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.350.-

30 Kop. Agriculture exhibition, overprint in type III, overprint error XV "Telsial instead of Telsiai", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Prof. Dr. Small VP (2011) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 1.350.- (19IIIPFXV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €350.00
5766 nh 19IIIb/17I imageSenkrechter Zusammendruck: 30 Kop. "Pavillon Armenische SSR" und 30 Kop "Pavillon Kirgisische SSR" je mit dreizeiligem Aufdruck "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941.VI.26", der zweiten Auflage in Type IIIb bzw. bei der unteren Marke in Type I, postfrisch, durch das obere Stück geht am unteren Bildrand ein waager. Bug - weiterhin zeigen sich zarte Berührungsspuren, Bogenfelder 17 und 23, ausführliches Fotoattest Nagler VP (2015), Mi. 6.000.-

Vertical se-tenant: 30 Kop. "pavilion Armenian SSR" and 30 Kop "pavilion Kyrgyz SSR" always with three line overprint "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941. VI. 26", the second edition in type IIIb respectively by of the lower stamp in type I, mint never hinged, by which upper piece goes at bottom image border a horizontal crease - further shows be tenuous contact traces, positions 17 and 23, detailed photo expertize Nagler VP (2015), Michel 6.000.- (19IIIb/17I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

5767 nh 19IIIbXV image30 Kop. "Pavillon Armenische SSR" mit schwarzem, dreizeiligem sberdruck der zweiten Auflage in Type IIIb "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941.VI.26", Bogenfeld 11, Aufdruckfehler XV "I statt zweites i in Telsiai", tadellos postfrisch ohne jegliche Signaturen, Fotoattest Nagler VP (2015): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.350.-

30 Kop. "pavilion Armenian SSR" with black, three line overprint the second edition in type IIIb "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941. VI. 26", position 11, overprint error XV "I in lieu of second i in Telsiai", in perfect condition mint never hinged without any signatures, photo expertize Nagler VP (2015) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 1.350.- (19IIIbXV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5768 nh 19III/PFXV image30 K. Landwirtschaftsausstellung (Armenische SSR) mit Plattenfehler XV "l statt zweites i von Telsiai", tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 40 Stück, Fotoattest Krischke BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.350.-

30 K. Agriculture exhibition (Armenian SSR) with plate flaw XV "l in lieu of second i from Telsiai", in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 40 piece, photo expertize Krischke BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.350.- (19III/PFXV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5769 nh 23/22II imageWaagerechter Zusammendruck: 30 Kop. "Pavillon Kasachische SSR" und 30 Kop "Pavillon Karelo-Finnische SSR" je mit dreizeiligem Aufdruck "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941.VI.26", der ersten Auflage in Type II, tadellos postfrisch, Bogenfelder 9 und 10, ausführliches Fotoattest Nagler VP (2019): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 6.000.- - sehr selten!

Horizontal se-tenant: 30 Kop. "pavilion Kazakh SSR" and 30 Kop "pavilion Karelo-Finnish SSR" always with three line overprint "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941. VI. 26", of the first edition in type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged, positions 9 and 10, detailed photo expertize Nagler VP (2019) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 6.000.- - very rare! (23/22II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

Currently...€1,400.00