5730 nh 4x image20 K auf Kartonpapier tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Keiler BPP, Mi. 150.-

20 K on cardboard paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Keiler BPP, Michel 150.- (4x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
5731 nh 5Bogen image30 Kop. Freimarke, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Marken, postfrisch, waager. gefaltet und teils min. angetrennt bzw. Randm,ngel, Mi. 400.-+

30 Kop. Postal stamp, complete sheet to 100 stamps, mint never hinged, horizontal folded and partly minimal separated respectively margin defects, Michel 400.- ++ (5Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Litauen - Landesausgabe / Lithuania
5732 nh 1/9 image2 Kop. bis 80 Kop. Landesausgabe, kompletter Satz mit neun Werten, tadellos postfrisch, 2 Kop. gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 220.-

2 Kop. To 80 Kop. National issue, complete set with nine values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, 2 Kop. Expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 220.- (1/9) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5733 nh 9DDI image80 Kop. Landesausgabe mit doppeltem Aufdruck auf der Vorder- und Rückseite, postfrisches Prachtstück mit 2 kaum sichtbaren, gelbliche Punkte, Fotoattest Krischke BPP, seltene Abart mit einer Auflage von 50 Stück! Mi. 3.000.-

80 Kop. National issue with double overprint on the front- and back side, mint never hinged superb item with 2 hardly visible, yellowish points, photo expertize Krischke BPP, scarce variety with an edition from 50 pieces! Michel 3.000.- (9DDI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
5734 nh 10/18 image5 K. - 1R. Freimarken, kompletter postfrischer Satz mit 9 Werten, Auflage nur 5.000 S,tze, 5 Kop. bis 60 Kop. unsigniert, Fotoattest Krischke BPP für Mi.-Nr. 17 und 18: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.500.- - in dieser einwandfrei gez,hnten postfrischen Erhaltung sehr seltene Ausgabe! Zuschlag 166. Auktion = 1.650.-

5 K. - 1 R. Postal stamps, complete mint never hinged set with 9 values, issued only 5.000 sets, 5 Kop. To 60 Kop. Unsigned, photo expertize Krischke BPP for Michel-no. 17 and 18: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3.500.- - in this perfect perforated mint never hinged condition very scarce issue! Hammer price 166. Auction = 1.650.- (10/18) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Currently...€1,200.00
5735 nh 17 image80 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck "VILNIUS", postfrisch, unsigniertes Exemplar mit zarter Fingerspur, Expertise Nagler VP (2020), Mi. 1.000.-

80 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint "VILNIUS", mint never hinged, unsigned copy with tenuous fingerprint, expertise Nagler VP (2020), Michel 1.000.- (17) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
5736 nh 17 image80 Kop. Nordpolflug mit schwarzem Aufdruck "VILNIUS", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub, A. Laszkiewicz und Expertise Nagler VP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.-

80 Kop. North pole flight with black overprint "VILNIUS", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub, A. Laszkiewicz and expertise Nagler VP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.000.- (17) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
5737 on piece 17V image80 Kop. "Nordpolflug" mit schwarzem Aufdruck "VILNIUS", Aufdruckfehler V "Kerbe rechts oben im rechten Schenkel des N", tadellos gestempelt "VILIUS C. * b * 21.7.41" auf Briefstück, gepr. Klein BPP und Fotoattest Nagler VP (2016): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-

80 Kop. "North pole flight" with black overprint "VILNIUS", overprint error V "notch right above in the right flank of the N", neat cancelled "VILIUS C. * b * 21.7.41" on letter piece, expertized Klein BPP and photo expertize Nagler VP (2016) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 800.- (17V) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5738 nh 18 image1 Rubel "20 Jahre Rote Armee / Wasilij Tschapajew" mit grünem sberdruck "VILNIUS", postfrisch, Eckbüge rechts oben und unten, sonst einwandfrei, gepr. Dr. Dub, A. Laszkiewicz und Expertise Nagler VP (2020): "echt", Mi. 2.750.-

1 Rouble "20 years red army / Wasilij Tschapajew" with green overprint "VILNIUS", mint never hinged, corner creases right above and at the bottom, otherwise perfect, expertized Dr. Dub, A. Laszkiewicz and expertise Nagler VP (2020) : "genuine", Michel 2.750.- (18) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €800.00
5739 nh 18 image1 Rubel Freimarke mit dunkelgrünem Bdr.-Aufdruck "VILNIUS", postfrisches Luxusstück, ohne Signaturen - bei dieser Ausgabe sehr selten, Expertise Nagler VP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.750.-

1 Rouble postal stamp with dark green typography overprint "VILNIUS", mint never hinged outstanding quality, without signs - by of this issue very rare, expertise Nagler VP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 2.750.- (18) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Verkauft für/SOLD for €950.00
5740 on piece 18 image1 Rubel gestempelt "VILNIUS 16.7.41", auf beschriftetem franz"sischem Ganzsachenumschlag zu 5c., Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 900.-

1 Rouble used "VILNIUS 16.7.41", on marked French postal stationery cover to 5 c., photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 900.- (18) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €280.00
5741 on cover 18II,10/17 image1 Rubel "Rote Armee" mit grünem Aufdruck "VILNIUS" mit Aufdruckfehler II "Kerbe links oben im L" zusammen mit 5 Kop. bis 80 Kop. Freiomarken mit Aufdruck "VILNIUS" auf postalisch nicht bef"rdertem Satzbriefumschlag mit Entwertung "VILNIUS C + e + 31.8.41", sehr selten mit dem erst seit kurzem auf dieser Wertstufe katalogisiertem Aufdruckfehler, ausführliches Fotoattest Thilo Nagler VP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. für Normalsatz 1.500.- und für die 18II 1.600.-

1 Rouble "red army" with green overprint "VILNIUS" with overprint error II "notch left above in the L" along with 5 Kop. To 80 Kop. Postal stamps with overprint "VILNIUS" on postal not transported envelope with stamps set with cancellation "VILNIUS C ++ e ++ 31.8.41", very rare with the first as of late on of this denomination value catalogued overprint error, detailed photo expertize Thilo Nagler VP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel for standard rate 1.500.- and for the 18 II 1.600.- (18II,10/17) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Panevezys / Local Issue Panevezys
5742 nh 4aK image5 K. mit kopfstehendem roten Aufdruck, postfrisch, selten, doppelt geprüft Krischke, BPP, Mi. 1.500.-

5 K. With inverted red overprint, mint never hinged, rare, twice signed Krischke, BPP, Michel 1.500.- (4aK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
5743 on piece 6a image15 Kop. grün mit rotem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 130.-

15 Kop. Green with red overprint, neat cancelled on letter piece, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 130.- (6a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Raseiniai / Raseiniai
5744 nh 1/7II image5-60 K. Type II, komplett postfrisch, u.a. geprüft Nagler VP, Mi. 300.-

5-60 K. Type II, complete mint never hinged, among others signed Nagler VP, Michel 300.- (1/7II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €240.00
5745 on piece 9/11 image80 K.-1 R. gestempelt auf Briefstücken, geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 330.-

80 K. 1 R. Used on letter pieces, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 330.- (9/11) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Rokiskis / Local Issue Rokiskis
5746 nh 1aIIIK image5 K. Type III, mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, waagerechtes Paar, dabei linke Marke mit verstümmeltem "L" und "S" in Laisvas, postfrisch, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 500.-+

5 K. Type III, with inverted overprint, horizontal pair, as well left stamp with garbled "L" and "S" in Laisvas, mint never hinged, twice signed Krischke BPP, Michel 500.- ++ (1aIIIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5747 nh 1aIK image5 K. mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, waagerechtes Paar, dabei linke Marke mit fehlendem "o" in Rokikis, postfrisch, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 500.-+

5 K. With inverted overprint, horizontal pair, as well left stamp with missing "o" in Rokikis, mint never hinged, twice signed Krischke BPP, Michel 500.- ++ (1aIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5748 on piece 2aIIF image10 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck in Type II, Abart "Aufdruck ohne "VI" und Bindestriche" (Feld 10, Teilauflage), tadellos gestempelt "Rokiskis + E + 18.VIII.41" auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Nagler VP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.- - kursiv, seltene Marke!

10 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint in type II, variety "overprint without "VI" and hyphens" (field 10, part of issue), neat cancelled "Rokiskis ++ E ++ 18. VIII. 41" on letter piece, photo expertize Nagler VP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 1.200.- - italics, rare stamp! (2aIIF) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
5749 og 2bKI image10 Kop. mit rotem Aufdruck kopfstehend, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 140.-

10 Kop. With red overprint inverted, in perfect condition unused, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 140.- (2bKI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00