5710 nh 1/20 image5 C. - 1,25 L. Eilmarke kpl., tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 350.-

5 C. - 1, 25 L. Special delivery stamp complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 350.- (1/20) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Currently...€110.00
5711 nh 6 imageNr. 6 Typen II+III+IV ** zusammen in einem Viererblock, Mi. 150.-

No. 6 types II ++ III ++ IV ** together within a block of four, Michel 150.- (6) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5712 used 6I image30 C. dunkelbraun, Aufdruckfehler I, gestempelt, gepr., Mi. 300.-

30 C. Dark brown, overprint error I, used, expertized, Michel 300.- (6I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5713 used 8III image50 C. hellviolett mit Aufdruckfehler "Punkt unter dem linken Fuá", gestempelt, tadellos, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 300.-

50 C. Mauve with overprint error "dot under the left foot", used, in perfect condition, signed twice Krischke BPP, Michel 300.- (8III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5714 og 17Z image20 Lire auf 20 C, Wasserzeichen kopfstehend, ungebraucht - leicht stockfleckig, Auflage nur 100 Exemplare, Fotoattest Krischke BPP (2007), Mi. 1.300.- für *

20 liras on 20 C, watermark inverted, unused - slightly foxed, issued only 100 examples, photo expertize Krischke BPP (2007), Michel 1.300.- for * (17Z) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5715 (og) 19DK image50 L auf 1.75 L mit doppeltem Aufdruck, einmal kopfstehend ungebraucht, Fotoattest Krischke "Sie ist nachgummiert. Die sonstige Erhaltung ist einwandfrei" Mi. 600.- für *

50 L on 1.75 L with double overprint, once inverted unused, photo expertize Krischke "it is regumed. The other condition is perfect" Michel 600.- for * (19DK) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
5716 nh 21/28 image25 C. - 10 L. Flugpostmarken und 2 L. Eilmarke, 8 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020) "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 320.-

25 C. - 10 L. Airmail stamps and 2 L. Special delivery stamp, 8 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 320.- (21/28) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5717 nh 29/30 image1,25 + 50 und 2,50 + 50 L. Rotes Kreuz, 2 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020) "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

1, 25 ++ 50 and 2, 50 ++ 50 L. Red Cross, 2 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 300.- (29/30) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5718 nh 31/32 image1,25 L + 50 L. und 2.50 L + 50 L. Obdachlosenhilfe, kompletter Satz mit 2 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

1, 25 L ++ 50 L. And 2.50 L ++ 50 L. Homeless people help, complete set with 2 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 300.- (31/32) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
5719 nh 33/38 image25 C. + 10 L. - 5 + 20 L. Waisenhilfe, 6 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 330.-

25 C. Plusplus 10 L. - 5 ++ 20 L. Orphan aid, 6 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 330.- (33/38) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5720 nh 39/44 image25 C. + 10 L. bis 5 L. + 20 L. Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit 6 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 320.-

25 C. Plusplus 10 L. To 5 L. Plusplus 20 L. Postal stamps, complete set with 6 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 320.- (39/44) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5721 nh 45/60 image5 C bis 30 L "Ansichten", kompletter Satz zu 16 Werten, tadellos postfrisch und noch v"llig unsigniert! Fotobefund Brunel VP (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 400.-

5 C to 30 L "views", complete set to 16 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned! Photo expertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the condition is perfect. " Michel 400.- (45/60) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
5722 nh 49I image50 C violett mit Plattenfehler "Telegraphendr,hte" tadellos postfrisch, dopp. gepr. Krischke, Mi. 140.-

50 C violet with plate flaw "telegraph wires" in perfect condition mint never hinged, twice signed Krischke, Michel 140.- (49I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5723 nh 49II image50 C. Ansichten mit Plattenfehler "Schattenbild des Kirchturms" tadellos postfrisch und noch v"llig unsigniert! Fotoattest Kleymann BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 800.-

50 C. Views with plate flaw "Silhouette of the church tower" in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned! Photo expertize Kleymann BPP: "the condition is perfect. " Michel 800.- (49II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5724 nh 49IV image50 C. Freimarke violett mit Plattenfehler IV "Farbstrich rechts vom Kirchturm" (Feld 23 einer Teilauflage), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Brunel VP (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-

50 C. Postal stamp violet with plate flaw IV "colour line right from church steeple" (field 23 one part of issue), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 800.- (49IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
5725 nh 57I image5 L mit Plattenfehler "Telegraphendraht" tadellos postfrisch, dopp. tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 180.-

5 L with plate flaw "Telegraphs wire" in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed twice at the base Krischke BPP, Michel 180.- (57I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Laibach Portomarken / Ljubljana Postage
5726 nh 1,5,8P image5 C., 30 C. und 1 L. Portomarken mit Probeaufdruck in abweichenden Farben, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Ercegovic BPP und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2018): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.- - selten als kpl. Satz der 3 Probedrucke angeboten!

5 C., 30 C. And 1 L. Postage due stamps with sample overprint in different colours, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Ercegovic BPP and photo expertize Brunel VP (2018) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.200.- - rare as complete set the 3 trial proofs offered! (1,5,8P) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5727 nh 1/9 image5 C. bis 2 L. Portomarken, kompletter Satz zu 9 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 80.-

5 C. To 2 L. Postage due stamps, complete set to 9 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 80.- (1/9) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Lettland / Latvia
5728 nh 1Bogen image5 Kop. Freimarke, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Marken, Feld 2 mit Plattenfehler (kommt nur in einer Teilauflage vor), postfrisch, waager. gefaltet und teils min. angetrennt bzw. Randm,ngel, Mi. 404.- +

5 Kop. Postal stamp, complete sheet to 100 stamps, field 2 with plate flaw (comes only in a part of issue before), mint never hinged, horizontal folded and partly minimal separated respectively margin defects, Michel 404.- ++ (1Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5729 nh 4Bogen image20 K. grün, kpl. postfrischer Bogen, links oben Knitter incl. der Marke auf Feld 1

20 K. Green, complete mint never hinged sheet, left above wrinkles including of the stamp on field 1 (4Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00