5410 on piece I/III image+ 25 Ö. - + 1 Kr. Ansichten, drei Werte - kompletter Satz, gestempelt mit Feldpost-Normstempel auf Briefstücken, gepr. Pickenpack, Mi. 1.500.-

Plusplus 25 Ö. - ++ 1 Kr. Views, three values - complete set, used with army postal service Standard stamp on letter pieces, expertized Pickenpack, Michel 1.500.- (I/III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Estland / Estonia
5411 nh 5UDD(2) image20+20 Kop. Doppeldruck ungez,hnt ** waag. Paar, Mi. 360.-

20 ++ 20 Kop. Double impression unperforated ** horizontal pair, Michel 360.- (5UDD(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5412 nh 6UDD image30 Pf. Doppeldruck ungez,hnt ** senkr. Paar, Mi. 360.-

30 Pf. Double impression unperforated ** vertical pair, Michel 360.- (6UDD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5413 nh 6UDD(4) image30 K. + 30 K. Freimarken, Abart "Doppeldruck, ungez,hnt", zwei waagerechte Zwischenstegpaare als Einheit, im Zwischensteg wie üblich vorgefaltet, sehr seltene und attraktive Einheit, Mi. für lose schon 720.-

30 K. Plusplus 30 K. Postal stamps, variety "double impression, unperforated", two horizontal gutter pairs as unit, in the gutter as usual prefolded, very scarce and attractive unit, Michel for single stamp already 720.- (6UDD(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5414 nh 6UDDPaar image30+30 K. ungez,hnt mit Doppeldruck, senkrechtes Paar postfrisch, Mi. 360.-

30 ++ 30 K. Unperforated showing a double impression, vertical pair mint never hinged, Michel 360.- (6UDDPaar) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5415 nh 6UDDZw image30 K. indigo mit Zwischensteg; postfrisches Zwischenstegpaar (dort gefaltet), extrem selten angeboten! Schon 360.- für die Einzelmarken.

30 K. Indigo with gutter; mint never hinged gutter pair (there folded), extremely rare offered! Already 360.- for the single stamps. (6UDDZw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5416 nh 7UDD image50+50 K. ungez,hnt mit Doppeldruck tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

50 ++ 50 K. Unperforated showing a double impression in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (7UDD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Estland - Lokalausgabe Elwa / Elwa
5417 on cover 1Y u.a. image1 Kop. "Werkt,tige", Wasserzeichen 7 (M,ander/Blumenmuster), mit schwarzem Handstempel-Aufdruck "Eesti Post" in Mischfrankatur mit 2 Kop., 3 Kop., 5 Kop., 20 Kop. und 30 Kop. Freimarken mit schwarzem Handstempel-Aufdruck "Eesti Post" auf mittig auáerhalb der Frankatur gefalteter Blanko-Souvenirkarte mit Entwertung "ELVA X EESTI X B 14 VII 41", tadellose Erhaltung, die Mi.-Nr. 1Y hat eine Auflage von nur 50 Exemplaren, Fotoattest Prof. Dr. Klein BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 4.010.-

1 Kop. "workers", watermark 7 (meander / floral design), with black hand stamp overprint "Eesti post" in mixed franking with 2 Kop., 3 Kop., 5 Kop., 20 Kop. And 30 Kop. Postal stamps with black hand stamp overprint "Eesti post" on centered outside of the franking folded unmailed souvenir card with cancellation "ELVA X EESTI X B 14 VII 41", faultless condition, the Michel-no. 1 Y has an edition from only 50 copies, photo expertize Prof. Dr. Klein BPP: "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 4.010.- (1Y u.a.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1600

Currently...€1,600.00
5418 used 3 image3 Kop. hellblau mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "Eesti Post", tadellos gestempelt, Auflage nur 200 Stück, geprüft und Fotoattest Krischke BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 650.-

3 Kop. Pale blue with hand stamp overprint "Eesti post", neat cancelled, issued only 200 piece, expertized and photo expertize Krischke BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 650.- (3) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
5419 used 5 image5 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Handstempel-Aufdruck "Eesti Post", tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest L"bbering BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 220.-

5 Kop. Postal stamp with black hand stamp overprint "Eesti post", neat cancelled, photo expertize L"bbering BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 220.- (5) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
5420 used 6 image10 Kop. blau mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "Eesti Post", tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Klein VP, Mi. 220.- - Auflage nur 400 Exemplare!

10 Kop. Blue with hand stamp overprint "Eesti post", neat cancelled, expertized small VP, Michel 220.- - issued only 400 examples! (6) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5421 used 28 image30 Kop. "Landwirtschaftsausstellung 1940 - Pavillon Kirgisische SSR" mit Aufdruck "Eesti Post", tadellos gestempelt "Elva + Eesti + B 9.VIII.41", Auflage nur 200 Exemplare, Fotoattest Krischke BPP "echt und einwandfrei." und neues Fotoattest Jaan Roots EFL Expert (2018), Mi. 3.500.- - sehr seltene Marke!

30 Kop. "agriculture exhibition 1940 - pavilion Kyrgyz SSR" with overprint "Eesti post", neat cancelled "Elva ++ Eesti ++ B 9. VIII. 41", issued only 200 examples, photo expertize Krischke BPP "genuine and immaculate. " and new photo expertize Jaan Roots EFL Expert (2018), Michel 3.500.- - very rare stamp! (28) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1300

Currently...€1,300.00
Estland - Lokalausgabe Odenpäh / Estonia Odenpäh
5422 (og) 1BF image20 Kop. + 20 Kop. geschnitten, Farbe violettultramarin fehlend, 4er-Block aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, zwischen den waagerechten Reihen verl,uft ein Bug, sehr selten, Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 12.000 für *.

20 Kop. Plusplus 20 Kop. Cut, colour violet ultramarine missing, block of four from the left lower corner of the sheet, unused without gum, between the horizontal Line up through a crease, very rare, photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 12.000 for *. (1BF) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,500.00
5423 nh 2 BIF/2 BI image30 K. + 30 K. geschnitten, Type I, waagerechtes Paar aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, linke Marke mit Farbe violettultramarin fehlend, postfrisch, im Oberrand Falzspur, sehr selten, geprüft Nemvalz, Keiler und Krischke BPP, Fotoattest Nagler VP, Mi. ohne Preis.

30 K. Plusplus 30 K. Cut, type I, horizontal pair from the left upper corner, left stamp with colour violet ultramarine missing, mint never hinged, in the upper margin hinge trace, very rare, expertized Nemvalz, wild boar and Krischke BPP, photo expertize Nagler VP, Michel unpriced. (2 BIF/2 BI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

Currently...€1,400.00
Estland - Lokalausgabe Pernau / Pernau
5424 nh 1/10II image1 - 50 K., die 3 K. in beiden Varianten, die gez,hnte dabei mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, 3 K. geschnitten gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 180.-

1 - 50 K., the 3 K. In both variety, the perforated as well with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, 3 K. Cut expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 180.- (1/10II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
5425 nh 5/9IV image5 Kop., 20 Kop. und 30 Kop. je mit Aufdruckfehler IV "Statt Jahreszahl in der 3. Zeile ein zweites 'Pernau' ", Bogen der Haupttype II, Feld 95 - 98, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 300.-

5 Kop., 20 Kop. And 30 Kop. Always with overprint error IV "in lieu of year date in the 3. Line another 'Pernau' ", sheet the main type II, field 95 - 98, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 300.- (5/9IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
5426 nh 5IV image5 K mit zweitem Pernau im Aufdruck, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Unterrand, gepr. Krischke BPP, 80.-

5 K with second Pernau in the overprint, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with lower margin, expertized Krischke BPP, 80.- (5IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5427 on piece 8I image20 K. grün, Aufdrucktype I, gestempelt auf Briefstück (abgel"st und mit Falz replaziert), Z,hnung ausgabetypisch, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 100.-

20 K. Green, overprint type I, used on letter piece (soaked off and with hinge replaced), perforation issue typical, expertized Krischke, Michel 100.- (8I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5428 nh 9II/III image30 Kop. mit Aufdruck Type II und Untertype III (9 in 1941 gr"áer) tadellos postfrisch, dopp. gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 100.-

30 Kop. With overprint type II and supvariety III (9 in 1941 larger) in perfect condition mint never hinged, twice signed Krischke BPP, Michel 100.- (9II/III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5429 nh 9IV image30 Kop. mit Aufdruckfehler IV "Statt Jahreszahl in der 3. Zeile ein zweites 'Pernau' " mit Unterrand, Bogen der Haupttype II, Feld 95 - 98, tadellos postfrisch, Kabinett, gepr. Klein BPP, Mi. 100.-

30 Kop. With overprint error IV "in lieu of year date in the 3. Line another 'Pernau' " with lower margin, sheet the main type II, field 95 - 98, in perfect condition mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Klein BPP, Michel 100.- (9IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00