5369 nh 24/35 image50 H auf 2 H bis 100 H auf 1 Kc Zeitungsmarken tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Osper: "Postfrisch. Marken und Aufdrucke sind echt und einwandfrei." Mi. 327.-

50 H on 2 H to 100 H on 1 Kc newspaper stamps in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Osper: "mint never hinged. Stamps and overprints are genuine and immaculate. " Michel 327.- (24/35) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5370 nh 36(3) image100 a. 5 H. Portomarke, tadellos postfrischer senkr. Dreierstreifen, obere Marke vorgefaltet, Mi. 270.-

100 on 5 H. Postage due stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged vertical strip of three, upper stamp prefolded, Michel 270.- (36(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5371 og 36/43 image100 H. auf 5 H - 100 H. auf 1 Kc. Portomarken ungebraucht komplett, billige Nr. 43 kleine dünne Stelle, sonst alle einwandfrei, gepr. Dr. H"rr, Mi. 240.-

100 H. On 5 H - 100 H. On 1 Kc. Postage due stamps unused complete, cheap no. 43 small thin spot, otherwise all perfect, expertized Dr. H"rr, Michel 240.- (36/43) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5372 nh 38 image100 Heller auf 20 Heller Portomarke mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 100.-

100 Heller on 20 Heller postage due stamp with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 100.- (38) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
5373 og 40/43 image100 a. 40 H. bis 100 a. 1 Kc. Portomarken, 4 versch. Werte, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 78.-

100 on 40 H. To 100 on 1 Kc. Postage due stamps, 4 different values, in perfect condition unused, Michel 78.- (40/43) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5374 nh 49 image50 H. Doss Alto mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."

50 H. Doss Alto with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. " (49) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5375 used 49 image50 H. Doss Alto mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."

50 H. Doss Alto with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", neat cancelled, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. " (49) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Albanien / Albania
5376 nh 1/14 image1 Q. auf 3 Q. - 3 Fr. Freimarken sowie 25 Q. Eilmarke, kompletter Satz mit 14 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, einige Werte gepr. Krischke, Mi. 480.-

1 Q. On 3 Q. - 3 Fr. Postal stamps as well 25 Q. Special delivery stamp, complete set with 14 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, some values expertized Krischke, Michel 480.- (1/14) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
5377 nh 7/10 image0,10 M auf 3 D. bis 0,50 M auf 3 D. Freimarken, 4 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 240.-

0, 10 M on 3 D. To 0, 50 M on 3 D. Postal stamps, 4 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 240.- (7/10) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5378 nh 11VI image1 Fr. schwarzgrün, Aufdruckfehler VI "kurze 1", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 350.-

1 Fr. Black green, overprint error VI "short 1", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke, Michel 350.- (11VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5379 nh 12VI image2 Fr. braunkarmin, Aufdruckfehler VI "kurze 1", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 350.-

2 Fr. Brown carmine, overprint error VI "short 1", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke, Michel 350.- (12VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5380 nh 13VI image3 Fr. Freimarke mit Aufdruckfehler VI " '1' von '1943' verkürzt", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Mi. 800.-

3 Fr. Postal stamp with overprint error VI " '1' from '1943' shortened", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Michel 800.- (13VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
5381 nh 15/21 image5 Q. bis 3 Fr. Fliegergesch,digte 1944, ungez,hnt, tadellos postfrische Serie, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 100.-

5 Q. To 3 Fr. Airman injured 1944, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged set, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 100.- (15/21) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5382 nh 15/21(4) image5 Q. - 3 Fr. Bombengesch,digte, 4er-Blocks mit Oberr,ndern, 7 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, in Einheiten selten angebotene Ausgabe, gepr. Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Mi. 400.-+

5 Q. - 3 Fr. Bomb victims, block of four with upper margins, 7 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in multiples rare offered issue, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Michel 400.- ++ (15/21(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
5383 og 18U image25+ 10 Q. Bombengesch,digte, ungez,hnt, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, auf der Gummierungsseite Abklatsch in blauer Druckfarbe, Mi. für ** 300.-

25 ++ 10 Q. Bomb victims, unperforated, unused with original gumming, on the gumming side offset in blue printing ink, Michel for ** 300.- (18U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Adria - Alpenvorland / Alpine foreland
5384 nh image5 Cent bis 30 Lire Freimarkenausgabe ,hnlich der Landschaftsserie Laibach Mi.-Nr. 45/60, tadellos postfrischer Viererblocksatz vom Eckrand unten rechts, geprüft Wallner

5 cent to 30 liras postage stamps issue similar the Landscape series Ljubljana Michel-no. 45 / 60, in perfect condition mint never hinged set in blocks of four from corner margin lower right, signed Wallner (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
5385 nh image5 Cent bis 30 Lire Freimarkenausgabe ,hnlich der Landschaftsserie Laibach Mi.-Nr. 45/60, tadellos postfrisch. Laut Mi. soll das eine "Phantasieausgabe" sein, was wir aufgrund der hervorragenden künstlerischen und technisch aufwendigen Ausführung (Stichtiefdruck !) nicht so richtig glauben k"nnen !

5 cent to 30 liras postage stamps issue similar the Landscape series Ljubljana Michel-no. 45 / 60, in perfect condition mint never hinged. According to Michel should the a "fantasy edition" be, what we due to the outstanding artistic and technical elaborate execution (engraved printing! ) not so correct believe can! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
Böhmen & Mähren / Bohemia and Moravia
5386 on cover 1/19 imageAufdruckausgabe kpl. auf groáformatigen Eilboten-Brief vom 20.11.39, Mi. 600.- für Satzbrief

Overprint issue completely on large-sized special delivery letter from 20.11.39, Michel 600.- for letter with a set (1/19) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
5387 nh 17/19L image4 - 10 Kc. Freimarken mit anh,ngenden Leerfeldern, 4 und 10 Kc. Lf. unten, 5 Kc. Lf. rechts, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Gilbert, Mi. 180.-

4 - 10 Kc. Postal stamps with attached blank fields, 4 and 10 Kc. Lf. At the bottom, 5 Kc. Lf. Right, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Gilbert, Michel 180.- (17/19L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5388 used 18LW image5 Kr. Aufdruckausgabe mit Leerfeld rechts, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, geprüft Gilbert

5 Kr. Overprint issue with blank field right, cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized Gilbert (18LW) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00