5349 on cover imageFRIEDEK - nebengesetzter Befreiungsstempel auf Brief vom 24.3.39 nach England, rs. Devisenkontrollmarke, tadellos

FRIEDEK - alongside cancel of liberation on cover from 24.3.39 to England, reverse exchange control stamp, in perfect condition (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
Sudetenland Erinnerungsdrucke / Sudetenland Commemorative Printings
5350 on cover imageSEIDENSCHWANZ (bei Gablonz), 25 H. Wappen mit Erinnerungs-Aufdruck "Wir sind frei!" nebst DR 3 Pfg Hindenburg auf Foto-Ansichtskarte mit Ortsansicht von Gablonz a.N., Hakenkreuz-Postamtsstempel

Waxwing (by Jablonec nad Nisou), 25 H. Coat of arms with memories overprint "we are free! " together with DR 3 Pfg Hindenburg on photo picture postcard with local view from Jablonec nad Nisou on N, swastika post office postmark (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Karlsbad / Karlsbad
5351   image1938, Briefpapier des Richmond Park-Hotels in Karlsbad mit privatem Handstempel-Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz" und zwei Tagesstempel von "Teplitz-Sch"nau 9.X.38", gepr. Osper BPP

1938, stationery of the Richmond park hotels in Karlovy Vary with private hand stamp overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika" and two date stamp from "Teplice Sch"nau 9. X. 38", expertized Osper BPP (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5352 on piece 3AEST image20 H. Wappen mit Aufdruck "Karlsbad1.X.1938 + Hakenkreuz" auf Briefstück mit Ersttagsstempel "1.X.38-14", tadellos, gepr. Dr. H"rr und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2014) "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", seltene Marke mit Ersttagsstempel! Mi. 300.-

20 H. Coat of arms with overprint "Karlsbad1. X. 1938 ++ swastika" on letter piece with first day postmark "1. X. 38-14", in perfect condition, expertized Dr. H"rr and photo expertize Brunel VP (2014) "the condition is perfect. ", rare stamp with first day postmark! Michel 300.- (3AEST) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5353 on piece 14,63 image2.50 Kc dunkelgrauultramarin und 50 H Briefmarkenausstellung Kaschau zusammen auf Blankoumschlag, Mi. 235.-

2.50 Kc dark gray ultramarine and 50 H stamp exhibition Kaschau together on blank cover, Michel 235.- (14,63) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5354 used 33 image30 H. Portomarke, tadellos zentr. gestempelt "KARLSBAD 4.X.38", seltene Marke, Auflage nur 237 Stück, gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotobefund Brunel VP (2017), Mi. 180.-

30 H. Postage due stamp, in perfect condition centric cancellation "Karlovy Vary 4. X. 38", rare stamp, issued only 237 pieces, expertized Dr. Dub and photo expertize Brunel VP (2017), Michel 180.- (33) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
5355 on piece 34 image40 H. dunkelrot tadellos auf Briefstück, tadellos, Auflage nur 205 Stück, gepr. Hübner und Fotobefund Brunel VP (2017), Mi. 190.-

40 H. Dark red in perfect condition on letter piece, in perfect condition, issued only 205 pieces, expertized Hübner and photo expertize Brunel VP (2017), Michel 190.- (34) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
Konstantinsbad / Konstantinsbad
5356 on piece 29 image50 h. Legion,re Vouziers mit Aufdruck "Sudetenland", gestempelt "Konstantinsbad 7.X.38" auf Briefstück, bis auf einen Einriss oben gute Erhaltung, sehr selten, Auflage nur 50 Exemplare, Fotoattest Brunel VP (2017), Mi. 2.500.- kursiv

50 h. Legionaries Vouziers with overprint "Sudeten territory", used "Constant bath 7. X. 38" on letter piece, except for a tear above good condition, very rare, issued only 50 examples, photo expertize Brunel VP (2017), Michel 2.500.- italics (29) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
Reichenberg / Reichenberg
5357 on piece 11 image5 Heller Freimarke mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", gestempelt mit Befreiungsstempel "Reichenberg 10.10.38" auf Briefstück, oben rechts Eckzahnfehler sonst einwandfrei, Auflage nur 150 Exemplare, Fotobefund Brunel VP, Mi. 200.-

5 Heller postal stamp with hand stamp overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", used with cancel of liberation "Liberec 10.10.38" on letter piece, top right corner perforation fault otherwise perfect, issued only 150 examples, photo expertize Brunel VP, Michel 200.- (11) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
5358 used 30 image3,50 Kc. Austerlitz mit Sonderstempel, tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Marke, Auflage nur 150 Stück, gepr. Mahr BPP und Fotobefund Brunel VP (2017), Mi. 300.-

3, 50 Kc. Slavkov u Brna with special cancel, faultless condition, rare stamp, issued only 150 piece, expertized Mahr BPP and photo expertize Brunel VP (2017), Michel 300.- (30) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Currently...€110.00
5359 og 41 image5 Kc. Flugpostmarke mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und ganz schwach durchfettender Schonfalzspur - ansonsten tadellose Erhaltung, Auflage nur 50 Exemplare, Fotoattest Brunel VP (2017): "Die sonstige Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1500.-

5 Kc. Airmail stamp with hand stamp overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", unused with original gumming and all weak by greasy peelable hinge trace - otherwise faultless condition, issued only 50 examples, photo expertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the other condition is perfect. ", Michel 1500.- (41) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Verkauft für/SOLD for €320.00
5360 (og) 48 image30 Heller Zeitungsmarke mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", ungebraucht ohne Entwertung auf Unterlage haftend, Auflage nur 10 Exemplare, Fotoattest Osper

30 Heller newspaper stamp with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", unused without cancellation on document affixed, issued only 10 examples, photo expertize Osper (48) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00
5361 on piece 56 image5 H Zeitungsmarke kobalt tadellos auf Briefstück , gepr. Mahr BPP, Mi. 300.-

5 H newspaper stamp cobalt in perfect condition on letter piece, expertized Mahr BPP, Michel 300.- (56) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
5362 (og) 115 image2 Kc. Muttertag, ungebraucht mit nicht originaler Gummierung, gut gez,hnt, kleine Knitter und Farbabhebungen rechts unten, sehr seltene Marke, Auflage nur 150 Stück, gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotobefund Brunel VP (2017), Mi. 300.- für ungebraucht

2 Kc. Mother day, unused with not original gum, well perforated, small wrinkles and colour withdrawals at the bottom on the right, very rare stamp, issued only 150 piece, expertized Dr. Dub and photo expertize Brunel VP (2017), Michel 300.- for unused (115) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
Maffersdorf / Maffersdorf
5363 og 56,59/63 image5 H. bis 1 Kc. Zeitungsmarken mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos ungebraucht, Auflage nur 200 S,tze, sehr selten, geprüft und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.005.-

5 H. To 1 Kc. Newspaper stamps with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition unused, issued only 200 sets, very rare, expertized and photo expertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.005.- (56,59/63) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
Rumburg / Rumburg
5364 nh 10,11,13/15 image1,20 Kc., 1,50 Kc, 2 Kc, 2,50 Kc. und 3 Kc. Freimarken mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 146.-

1, 20 Kc, 1, 50 Kc, 2 Kc, 2, 50 Kc. And 3 Kc. Postal stamps with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 146.- (10,11,13/15) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
5365 nh 10,11,14,15 image1,20 Kc., 1,50 Kc, 2,50 Kc und 3 Kc. Freimarken mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 86.-

1, 20 Kc, 1, 50 Kc, 2, 50 Kc and 3 Kc. Postal stamps with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 86.- (10,11,14,15) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
5366 nh 22 image100 Heller auf 50 Heller Zeitungsmarke mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos postfrisch, geringe Auflage, gepr. Mahr BPP und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.100.-

100 Heller on 50 Heller newspaper stamp with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition mint never hinged, small edition, expertized Mahr BPP and photo expertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.100.- (22) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5367 og 22 image100 Heller auf 50 Heller Zeitungsmarke mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos ungebraucht, geringe Auflage, gepr. Dr. H"rr und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2016): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 700.-

100 Heller on 50 Heller newspaper stamp with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition unused, small edition, expertized Dr. H"rr and photo expertize Brunel VP (2016) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 700.- (22) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5368 nh 24/34 image50 H. auf 2 H. bis 100 H. auf 50 H. Zeitungsmarken mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 480.-

50 H. On 2 H. To 100 H. On 50 H. Newspaper stamps with overprint "we are free! Plusplus swastika", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 480.- (24/34) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00