5329 nh 14IIPFV image25 C. r"tlichlila/mattr"tlichgelb, Aufdruck Type II, Plattenfehler V in Kombination mit Aufdruck-Plattenfehler XIX, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 60,-

25 C. Reddish lilac / matt reddish yellow, overprint type II, plate flaw V in combination with overprint plate flaw XIX, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 60,- (14IIPFV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5330 used 14IPFIII image25 C. r"tlichlila/mattr"tlichgelb, Aufdruck Type I mit PF III, tadellos gestempelt, tiefst gepr. Ney BPP

25 C. Reddish lilac / matt reddish yellow, overprint type I with PF III, neat cancelled, signed on the base Ney BPP (14IPFIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5331 used 14IPFIV image25 C. r"tlichlila/mattr"tlichgelb, Aufdruck Type I mit Plattenfehler IV, tadellos gestempelt

25 C. Reddish lilac / matt reddish yellow, overprint type I with plate flaw IV, neat cancelled (14IPFIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5332 used 15I/I image75 C. mit PF I tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 100.-

75 C. With PF I neat cancelled, expertized Hoffmann BPP, Michel 100.- (15I/I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5333 used 15IV image75 C mit PF IV tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ney BPP, Mi. 100.-

75 C with PF IV neat cancelled, expertized Ney BPP, Michel 100.- (15IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5334 used 15PFI image75 C. schw,rzlichgraugrün/mattr"tlichgelb, Plattenfehler I "groáer Scheinwerfer in der Mitte der Kaimauer", tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 100.-

75 C. Blackish gray green / matt reddish yellow, plate flaw I "large floodlight in the middle the quay bulkhead", neat cancelled, Michel 100.- (15PFI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
5335 og 15PFXXIII image75 C. schw,rzlichgraugrün/mattr"tlichgelb, Plattenfehler XXIII "Scheinwerfer rechts in der Kaimauer", tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und nur leichter Falzspur, Mi. 60.-

75 C. Blackish gray green / matt reddish yellow, plate flaw XXIII "floodlight right in the quay bulkhead", in perfect condition unused with original gumming and only slight hinge trace, Michel 60.- (15PFXXIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5336 used 15VIII image75 C mit PF VIII tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 100.-

75 C with PF VIII neat cancelled, Michel 100.- (15VIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5337 used 15XIX image75 C mit PF XIX tadellos gestempelt

75 C with PF XIX neat cancelled (15XIX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5338 nh 16/21 image30 C. bis 2 Fr. Dienstmarken, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 220.-

30 C. To 2 Fr. Official stamps, complete set of six values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (16/21) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5339 nh 16/21 image30 C. bis 2 Fr. Dienstmarken, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 220.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5340 nh 17Br image40 C. steiler Aufdruck, rechtes unteres Eckrandstück mit Druckdatum "17-11-1926", tadellos postfrisch

40 C. Steep overprint, right lower corner margin piece with date of printing "17-11-1926", in perfect condition mint never hinged (17Br) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
5341 used 21DD image2 Fr. Dienstmarke, steiler, DOPPELTER Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ney BPP, Mi. 100,-

2 Fr. Official stamp, steep, double overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Ney BPP, Michel 100,- (21DD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5342 used 23ZS image15 C. Dienstmarke im Zwischenstegpaar, gestempelt, tadellos noch mit voller Originalgummierung, Mi. 70.-

15 C. Official stamp in the gutter pair, used, in perfect condition still with full original gum, Michel 70.- (23ZS) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5343 nh 33/44 (4) image10 Cent bis 100 Fr. Dienstmarken, Viererblocksatz, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney VP (2016): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

10 cent to 100 Fr. Official stamps, set in blocks of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 600.- (33/44 (4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
5344 nh 42Br image30 Fr. Dienstmarke 1949, postfrisches linkes unteres Eckrandstück mit Druckdatum "8.7.49"

30 Fr. Official stamp 1949, mint never hinged left lower corner margin piece with date of printing "8.7.49" (42Br) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
5345 nh 44L image100 Fr. Dienstmarke mit rechts anh,ngendem Leerfeld, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 250.-

100 Fr. Official stamp with right attached blank field, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 250.- (44L) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00

Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fieldpost

Sudetenland / Sudetenland
5346 on piece imageAbertham, 5 Werte auf Blankobrief mit Privataufdrucken "Abertham 4.X. 38", je gestempelt Breitenbach im befreiten Sudetenland 4.10.1938 Einmarsch"

Abertham, 5 values on blank cover with private overprints "Abertham 4. X. 38", always used Breitenbach in the freed Sudeten territory 4.10.1938 Invasion" (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
Sudetenland Notstempel / Sudetenland Emergency Cancellation
5347 on cover DR 516 image"Aussig 1 b 28 OKT 1938" - violetter Doppelkreisstegstempel, auf Bedarfspostkarte einer Drogerie aus P"merle, bef"rdert nach Aussig an eine Mineral"le handelnde Firma

"Stated 1 b 28 oct 1938" - violet double circle bar cancel, on commercial used postcard one drugstore from P"merle, transported to Stated to a mineral oel trading company (DR 516) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
5348 on cover image"Dauda 12 DEZ 1938" - schwarzvioletter, aptierter dreizeiliger Rahmenstempel nebst Stempel "Frei durch Abl"sung Reich" auf Dienstbrief nach Dresden

"Dauda 12 December 1938" - black violet, adapted three lines frame cancel together with stamp "free by exemption providing franking privilege Reich" on official letter to Dresden (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00