5309 used 313(4) image50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe, 4er-Block, tadellos gestempelt SAARBRsCKEN, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), dekorativer Block des H"chstwertes, Mi. 360.-+

50 ++ 20 Fr. Peoples help, block of four, neat cancelled SAARBRsCKEN, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), decorative souvenir sheet of the top value, Michel 360.- ++ (313(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
5310 on cover 321,332FDC image3 Fr. und 30 Fr. Freimarken auf FDC - Umschlag mit Ersttagssonderstempel "DUDWEILER TAG DER BRIEFMARKE 3.5.53", Fotoattest Ney BPP: "...die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei!", Mi. 450.-

3 Fr. And 30 Fr. Postal stamps on First Day Cover - cover with first day special cancel "DUDWEILER Day of the Postage Stamp 3.5.53", photo expertize Ney BPP: ". The condition is perfect! ", Michel 450.- (321,332FDC) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5311 FDC 332, 343,321 image3 Fr. und 30 Fr. Freimarkenausgabe 1952 mit Rotes Kreuz als Schmuck-FDC "TAG DER BRIEFMARKE im SAARLAND DUDWEILER SAAR -3.5. 53. -11", Fotoattest Ney BPP "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei." Mi. 670.-, selten !

3 Fr. And 30 Fr. Postage stamps issue 1952 with Red Cross as illustrated First Day Cover "Day of the Postage Stamp in the SAARLAND DUDWEILER Saar -3.5.53. -11", photo expertize Ney BPP "the quality is perfect. " Michel 670.-, rare! (332, 343,321) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
5312 FDC 337 image500 Fr. Freimarke auf R-Luftpost-FDC mit Ersttagsstempel "SAARBRsCKEN 01.8.53" nach Flushing / USA mit Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, Umschlag gering fleckig, in dieser Form nicht so h,ufig, neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2017), Mi. 600.-

500 Fr. Postal stamp on registered airmail First Day Cover with first day postmark "SAARBRsCKEN 01.8.53" to Flushing / USA with arrival postmark, in perfect condition, cover slightly spotted, in this kind not so frequently, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 600.- (337) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
5313 on piece 337 image500 R. Freimarke auf Fensterumschlag, tadellos gestempelt METTLACH 14.8.54, tiefst gepr. Hoffmann BPP und Ney VP, Mi. 80.-

500 R. Postal stamp on window envelope, neat cancelled METTLACH 14.8.54, signed on the base Hoffmann BPP and Ney VP, Michel 80.- (337) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5314 on cover 337 image500 F. Freimarke auf R-Brief von SAARBRsCKEN 3 3.8.53 nach Kreuzlingen / Schweiz mit Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, Umschlag leicht fleckig, tiefst gepr. Hoffmann BPP und Ney VP

500 F. Postal stamp on registered letter from SAARBRsCKEN 3 3.8.53 to Kreuzlingen / Switzerland with arrival postmark, in perfect condition, cover slightly spotted, signed on the base Hoffmann BPP and Ney VP (337) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5315 used 380/99 image1 - 200 Heuss I tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 75.-

1 - 200 Heuss I neat cancelled, Michel 75.- (380/99) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5316 on cover 380/99 image1 Fr. bis 200 Fr. Freimarkenserie Heuss ohne W,hrungsbezeichnung, mit 20 Werten kompletter Satz auf 4 nicht gelaufenen Schmuck-Ersttagsbriefen und einem ebenfalls am Ersttag abgestempelten Gedenkblatt (Format Din A6), alle in tadelloser Erhaltung, Mi. 594.-

1 Fr. To 200 Fr. Postage stamps set Heuss without currency designation, with 20 values complete set on 4 not used illustrated First Day Covers and a likewise at the first day stamped commemorative page (size Din A6), all in perfect condition, Michel 594.- (380/99) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5317 FDC 409/28 image1 Fr. bis 300 Fr. Freimarkenserie Heuss mit W,hrungsbezeichnung, mit 20 Werten kompletter Satz auf 3 nicht gelaufenen Schmuck-Ersttagsbriefen, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 1.290.-

1 Fr. To 300 Fr. Postage stamps set Heuss with currency designation, with 20 values complete set on 3 not used illustrated First Day Covers, faultless condition, Michel 1.290.- (409/28) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5318 used 409/28 imageHeuss II kpl. tadellos gestempelt, Mi 120.-

Heuss II complete neat cancelled, Michel 120.- (409/28) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Saargebiet Dienstmarken / Official Stamps Saar
5319 nh/og 1/10U (2) image3 Cent bis 75 Cent Dienstmarke, Abart "ungez,hnt", waagerechter Paarsatz, 5 Cent, 15 Cent und 50 Cent tadellos ungebraucht - alle anderen Werte tadellos postfrisch ( bzw. ein Wert Mi.-Nr. 8 Stockpunkt), entsprechendes Fotoattest Ney VP (2016), Mi. 5.640.- (ohne Aufschlag für die Paare)

3 cent to 75 cent official stamp, variety "unperforated", horizontal pair set, 5 cent, 15 cent and 50 cent in perfect condition unused - all the others values in perfect condition mint never hinged ( respectively a value Michel-no. 8 tiny stain spot), Corresponding photo expertize Ney VP (2016), Michel 5.640.- (free of premium for the pairs) (1/10U (2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
5320 nh 1/11I,II image3 C. bis 1 Fr. Dienstmarken, kompletter Satz mit 12 Werten (inkl. Mi.-Nr. 11 I und II), tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 530.-

3 C. To 1 Fr. Official stamps, complete set with 12 values (including Michel-no. 11 I and II), in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 530.- (1/11I,II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5321 used 6PFV image25 C. dunkelrosa/mattorangegelb, Plattenfehler V, tadellos gestempelt, tiefst gepr. Ney BPP

25 C. Dark rose / matt orange yellow, plate flaw V, neat cancelled, signed on the base Ney BPP (6PFV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5322 used 8bIV image40 C. mit PF IV, "M rechts oben besch,digt", tadellos gestempelt

0 C. With PF IV, "M right above damaged", neat cancelled (8bIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
5323 nh 13PFI image20 C. lebhaftgrünlichblau/mattorangegelb, Plattenfehler I, tadellos postfrisch (wolkige Gummierung)

20 C. Vivid greenish blue / matt orange yellow, plate flaw I, in perfect condition mint never hinged (cloudy gum) (13PFI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5324 nh 13PFIII image20 C. lebhaftgrünlichblau/mattorangegelb, Aufdruck-Plattenfehler III, tadellos postfrisch (wolkige Gummierung)

20 C. Vivid greenish blue / matt orange yellow, overprint plate flaw III, in perfect condition mint never hinged (cloudy gum) (13PFIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5325 nh 13PFIV image20 C. lebhaftgrünlichblau/mattorangegelb, Aufdruck-Plattenfehler IV, tadellos postfrisch (wolkige Gummierung)

20 C. Vivid greenish blue / matt orange yellow, overprint plate flaw IV, in perfect condition mint never hinged (cloudy gum) (13PFIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5326 nh 13PFXXI image20 C. lebhaftgrünlichblau/mattorangegelb, Aufdruck-Plattenfehler XXI, tadellos postfrisch (wolkige Gummierung)

20 C. Vivid greenish blue / matt orange yellow, overprint plate flaw XXI, in perfect condition mint never hinged (cloudy gum) (13PFXXI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5327 nh 13PFXXIV image20 C. lebhaftgrünlichblau/mattorangegelb, Aufdruck-Plattenfehler XXIV, tadellos postfrisch (wolkige Gummierung)

20 C. Vivid greenish blue / matt orange yellow, overprint plate flaw XXIV, in perfect condition mint never hinged (cloudy gum) (13PFXXIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5328 nh 14II(4)ER image25 C. r"tlichlila/mattr"tlichgelb, Aufdrucktype II, tadellos postfrischer linker unterer ECKRAND-Viererblock, Mi. 200.- +

25 C. Reddish lilac / matt reddish yellow, overprint type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged left lower corner margin block of four, Michel 200.- ++ (14II(4)ER) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00