5289 nh 297/98ZS image25. Fr. und 200 Fr. Europarat, postfrischer Luxussatz in senkrechten Zwischenstegpaaren, Fotoattest Ney VP (2016) "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1.360.-

25. Fr. And 200 Fr. Council of Europe, mint never hinged outstanding set in vertical gutter pairs, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) "the quality is perfect. " Michel 1.360.- (297/98ZS) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Verkauft für/SOLD for €280.00
5290 nh 298I image200 Fr. Europarat mit Plattenfehler I, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Christine Ney BPP "Die ... Marke vom rechten Bogenrand ist echt und in einwandfreier Erhaltung." Mi. 600.-

200 Fr. Council of Europe with plate flaw I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Christine Ney BPP "the. Stamp from right margin of sheet is genuine and in perfect condition. " Michel 600.- (298I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
5291 og 298I image200 Fr Europarat mit Plattenfehler "weiáer Punkt hinter W,hrungsbezeichnung F", ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück, Mi. für postfrisch 600.-

200 Fr Council of Europe with plate flaw "white dot behind currency designation F", unused extremely fine copy, Michel for mint never hinged 600.- (298I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5292 used 298I image200 Fr. Europarat Flugpostmarke, Plattenfehler I "weiáer Punkt hinter W,hrungsbezeichnung F" (Feld 15), tadellos gestempelt "V"lklingen (Saar) b 25.7", Fotoattest Ney VP (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 900.- - in gestempelter Erhaltung seltener als postfrisch!

200 Fr. Council of Europe airmail stamp, plate flaw I "white dot behind currency designation F" (field 15), neat cancelled "V"lklingen (Saar) b 25.7", photo expertize Ney VP (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 900.- - in cancelled condition less frequently than mint never hinged! (298I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5293 on piece 298I image200 Fr. Europarat Flugpostmarke, Plattenfehler I "weiáer Punkt hinter W,hrungsbezeichnung F" (Feld 15), tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Ney BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 900.- - in gestempelter Erhaltung seltener als postfrisch!

200 Fr. Council of Europe airmail stamp, plate flaw I "white dot behind currency designation F" (field 15), neat cancelled on letter piece, photo expertize Ney BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 900.- - in cancelled condition less frequently than mint never hinged! (298I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5294 nh 298I,297 image25 Fr. und 200 Fr. Europarat, 2 postfrische Kabinettstücke, dabei 200 Fr. mit Plattenfehler "weiáer Punkt hinter W,hrungsbezeichnung F", Fotoattest Ney BPP: "...in einwandfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung!", Mi. 945.-

25 Fr. And 200 Fr. Council of Europe, 2 mint never hinged extremely fine copy, as well 200 Fr. With plate flaw "white dot behind currency designation F", photo expertize Ney BPP: ". In perfect, mint never hinged condition! ", Michel 945.- (298I,297) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5295 nh 298II image200 Fr. Europarat, Plattenfehler II "Farbstrich im Buch über ANNO", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 800.- - der Plattenfehler II wird seltener angeboten als Plattenfehler I!

200 Fr. Council of Europe, plate flaw II "colour line in the book about in the year of", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney BPP: "perfect", Michel 800.- - the plate flaw II is less frequently offered as plate flaw I! (298II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
5296 used 299/03 image8 + 2 bis 50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe komplett, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 380.-

8 ++ 2 to 50 ++ 20 Fr. Peoples help complete, neat cancelled, photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 380.- (299/03) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5297 on piece 299/03 image8 + 2 - 50 + 20 Fr. kpl. auf Briefstücken mit Sonderstempel SAARBRsCKEN / TAG DER BRIEFMARKE 29.4.51, tadellos, tiefst gepr. Hoffmann BPP und neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017) "Die einwandfreien Marken sowie die Stempel sind echt.", Mi. 380.-

8 ++ 2 - 50 ++ 20 Fr. Complete on letter pieces with special cancel SAARBRsCKEN / Day of the Postage Stamp 29.4.51, in perfect condition, signed on the base Hoffmann BPP and new photo expertize Ney VP (2017) "the flawless stamps as well the postmarks are genuine. ", Michel 380.- (299/03) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
5298 on cover 299/03 image8 + 2 bis 50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. auf eingeschriebenem Satzbrief von "SAARBRsCKEN 20.12.50" nach Saarbrücken mit Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 380.- (für lose)

8 ++ 2 to 50 ++ 20 Fr. Peoples help completely on registered letter with a set from "SAARBRsCKEN 20.12.50" to Saarbrücken with arrival postmark, in perfect condition, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 380.- (for lots) (299/03) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
5299 on cover 299/03FDC imageVolkshilfe 1950 "SAARBRsCKEN 2 V s 10.11.50 -12" auf Blanko-FDC, Fotoattest Ney VP (2016) "Die abgebildeten Marken sowie die Ersttagsstempel sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei." Mi. 750.-

Peoples help 1950 "SAARBRsCKEN 2 V s 10.11.50 -12" on unmailed First Day Cover, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) "the depicted stamps as well the first day postmark are genuine. The quality is perfect. " Michel 750.- (299/03FDC) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
5300 nh 299/303(4) image8 - 50 Fr. Volkshilfe, 4er-Blocks mit rechter oberer Bogenecke (die 8 Fr. nur mit rechtem Bogenrand), tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Kabinett, Mi. 300.-

8 - 50 Fr. Peoples help, block of four with right upper corner of the sheet (the 8 Fr. Only with right margin of sheet), in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 300.- (299/303(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5301 used 302L image25 Fr. Volkshilfe, rechts anh,ngendes Zierfeld in Markengr"áe, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Ney VP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 90.-++

25 Fr. Peoples help, right suspending ornamental field in stamp size, neat cancelled, photo expertize Ney VP: "perfect", Michel 90.- ++ ++ (302L) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5302 used 309/11 (4) image12 + 3 bis 18 + 7 Fr. Volkshilfe, je im 4er-Block, sauber gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN", tadellos, drei neue Fotobefunde Ney VP (2017), Mi. ca. 300.-

12 ++ 3 to 18 ++ 7 Fr. Peoples help, always in the block of four, neat cancelled "SAARBRsCKEN", in perfect condition, three new photo attests Ney VP (2017), Michel approximate 300.- (309/11 (4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5303 used 309/13 image12 + 3 bis 50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe komplett, sauber zentrisch gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN", tadellos, Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 200.-

12 ++ 3 to 50 ++ 20 Fr. Peoples help complete, clean centric cancellation "SAARBRsCKEN", in perfect condition, photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 200.- (309/13) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5304 on piece 309/13 image12 + 3 bis 50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. auf Briefstücken, sauber zentrisch gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 23.11.51", tadellos, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 200.-

12 ++ 3 to 50 ++ 20 Fr. Peoples help complete on letter pieces, clean centric cancellation "SAARBRsCKEN 23.11.51", in perfect condition, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 200.- (309/13) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5305 on cover 309/13 image12 + 3 bis 50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. auf eingeschriebenem Satzbrief von "NEUNKIRCHEN 27.11.51" nach Reutlingen mit Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 200.- (für lose)

12 ++ 3 to 50 ++ 20 Fr. Peoples help completely on registered letter with a set from "NEUNKIRCHEN 27.11.51" to Reutlingen with arrival postmark, in perfect condition, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 200.- (for lots) (309/13) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5306 used 309/13 (2) image12 + 3 bis 50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. in senkrechten Paaren mit anh,ngendem Leerfeld unten, sauber zentrisch gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 30.10.51", tadellos, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), MI. 400.-++

12 ++ 3 to 50 ++ 20 Fr. Peoples help complete in vertical pairs with attached blank field at the bottom, clean centric cancellation "SAARBRsCKEN 30.10.51", in perfect condition, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel. 400.- ++ ++ (309/13 (2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
5307 on cover 309/13 FDC image12 Fr. bis 50 Fr. Volkshilfen 1951 als (nachbeschrifteter) Blanko-Satz-FDC mit Entwertung "ENSDORF 3.11.51", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Ney BPP, Mi. 400.-

12 Fr. To 50 Fr. People help 1951 as (later labelled) unmailed set First Day Cover with cancellation "ENSDORF 3.11.51", faultless condition, expertized Ney BPP, Michel 400.- (309/13 FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
5308 used 313 image50 Fr. Volkshilfe 1951, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Geigle BPP, Mi. 90.-

50 Fr. Peoples help 1951, neat cancelled, expertized Geigle BPP, Michel 90.- (313) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00