5208 nh 168/70 image60 C. - 5 Fr. Explosionsunglück in Neunkirchen, 3 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 270.-

60 C. - 5 Fr. Explosion accident in Neunkirchen, 3 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 270.- (168/70) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5209 used 168/70 image60 C. bis 5 Fr. Explosionsunglück in Neunkirchen kpl., tadellos gestempelt, Pracht, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 200.-

60 C. To 5 Fr. Explosion accident in Neunkirchen complete, neat cancelled, superb, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 200.- (168/70) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
5210 nh 168/70 I Br image60 Cent bis 5 Fr. Explosionsunglück in Neunkirchen, jeweils mit Plattenfehler I vom Eckrand unten rechts mit Druckdatum "8-5-1933", Marke und Unterrand postfrisch, im Seitenrand mit Beschriftung und Falzrest, Mi. 970.-

60 cent to 5 Fr. Explosion accident in Neunkirchen, in each case with plate flaw I from corner margin lower right with date of printing "8-5-1933", stamp and lower margin mint never hinged, in the margin with inscription and rest of hinge, Michel 970.- (168/70 I Br) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5211 used 168/70I Bru image60 Cent bis 3 Fr. Explosionsunglück 1933, einheitlich vom Eckrand unten rechts mit Druckdatum "8-5-1933" und jede Marke mit Plattenfehler I "weiáer Fleck am Nacken des Sanit,ters", tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Christine Ney BPP: "Der Satz ist in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.450.- - selten!

60 cent to 3 Fr. Explosion accident 1933, uniform from corner margin lower right with date of printing "8-5-1933" and each stamp with plate flaw I "white spot at the Nape of the Orderly", neat cancelled, photo expertize Christine Ney BPP: "the set is in perfect condition. ", Michel 1.450.- - rare! (168/70I Bru) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
5212 nh 169I image3 Fr. Explosionsunglück 1933, Plattenfehler I "weiáer Fleck am Nacken des Sanit,ters" (Feld 50), tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Ney VP (2016): "einwandfreie Marke", Mi. 350.-

3 Fr. Explosion accident 1933, plate flaw I "white spot at the Nape of the Orderly" (field 50), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) : "perfectly stamp", Michel 350.- (169I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5213 nh 169IBr image3 Fr Explosionsunglück rechte untere Bogenecke mit Druckdatum und Plattenfehler, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

3 Fr explosion accident right lower corner of the sheet with date of printing and plate flaw, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (169IBr) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5214 on piece 170 image5 Fr. Explosionsunglück in Neunkirchen auf Briefstück, sauber gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 3.11.33", tadellos, Kabinett, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 90.-

5 Fr. Explosion accident in Neunkirchen on letter piece, neat cancelled "SAARBRsCKEN 3.11.33", in perfect condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 90.- (170) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5215 nh 170IBr image5 F Explosionsunglück rechte untere Bogenecke mit Druckdatum und Plattenfehler tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

5 F explosion accident right lower corner of the sheet with date of printing and plate flaw in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (170IBr) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5216 on cover 171/73Br.,u image40 C. und 60 C. Volkshilfe 1934 je aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke mit Druckdatum und Bogenecke 2 Fr. auf etwas überfrankiertem R-Brief von SAARBRsCKEN 17.3.34 nach K"ln mit Ankunftsstempel, dazu aus gleicher Korrespondenz ein 2. R-Brief mit Mi.-Nr. 174 und 176, Kabinett, geprüft Hoffmann BPP, Katalogwert für lose 495.-

40 C. And 60 C. Peoples help 1934 always from of the right upper corner of the sheet with date of printing and corner of the sheet 2 Fr. On a little postage exceeding tariff rate registered letter from SAARBRsCKEN 17.3.34 to Cologne with arrival postmark, in addition to it from same correspondence a 2. Registered letter with Michel-no. 174 and 176, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Hoffmann BPP, catalogue value for lots 495.- (171/73Br.,u) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
5217 nh 171/77 image40 Cent bis 5 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1934: Standbilder aus Saarbrückener Kirchen", kompletter Satz mit 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Ney: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 280.-

40 cent to 5 Fr. "peoples help 1934: statues from churches in SaarbrA¼cken", complete set with 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 280.- (171/77) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5218 og 171/77 image40 C. - 5 Fr. Volkshilfe, 7 Werte komplett, tadellos ungebraucht, die 5 Fr. gepr. Ney VP, Mi. 110.-

40 C. - 5 Fr. Peoples help, 7 values complete, in perfect condition unused, the 5 Fr. Expertized Ney VP, Michel 110.- (171/77) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5219 used 171/77 image40 C. - 5 Fr. Volkshilfe 1934, kompletter Satz mit 7 Werten, gestempelt "Saarbrücken * 2 bb 23.3.34", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Christine Ney VP (2018): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

40 C. - 5 Fr. Peoples help 1934, complete set with 7 values, used "Saarbrücken * 2 bb 23.3.34", faultless condition, photo expertize Christine Ney VP (2018) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 300.- (171/77) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
5220 on piece 171/77 image40 + 15 C. - 5 + 5 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. auf Briefstücken, gestempelt ST. INGBERT bzw. SAARBRsCKEN, tadellos, tiefst gepr. Hoffmann BPP und neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2018) "Die einwandfreien Marken sowie die Stempel sind echt." Mi. 300.-

40 ++ 15 C. - 5 ++ 5 Fr. Peoples help complete on letter pieces, used ST. INGBERT respectively SAARBRsCKEN, in perfect condition, signed on the base Hoffmann BPP and new photo expertize Ney VP (2018) "the flawless stamps as well the postmarks are genuine. " Michel 300.- (171/77) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5221 on cover 171/77 image40 C bis 5 Fr. Volkshilfe tadellos auf Satz-R-Brief, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-

40 C to 5 Fr. Peoples help in perfect condition on registered cover franked with a set, new photo expertize Ney VP: "perfect", Michel 300.- (171/77) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5222 on piece 171/77 (4) image40 C. bis 5 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl., jeweils im 4er-Block, teilweise mit Bogenecke und RZ auf Briefstücken, gestempelt "MERZIG 26.3.34", die 1 Fr. teils Zahnfehler, sonst tadellos, in dieser Form selten, neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2017), Mi. 1.200.-+

40 C. To 5 Fr. Peoples help complete, in each case in the block of four, partial with corner of the sheet and RZ on letter pieces, used "MERZIG 26.3.34", the 1 Fr. Partly perforation fault, otherwise in perfect condition, rare in this form, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 1.200.- ++ (171/77 (4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Currently...€240.00
5223 nh 171/77 Br image40 Cent bis 5 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1934: Standbilder aus Saarbrückener Kirchen", kompletter Satz zu 7 Werten je vom Eckrand mit Druckdatum "1-3-1934", postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney VP (2016): "Die Qualit,t der Marken ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 790.-

40 cent to 5 Fr. "peoples help 1934: statues from churches in SaarbrA¼cken", complete set to 7 values always from corner margin with date of printing "1-3-1934", mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) : "the quality of the stamps is perfect. ", Michel 790.- (171/77 Br) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
5224 nh 171/94 image40 C bis 5 Fr Volkshilfe, 40 C auf 50 C Flugpost und 10 C bis 10 Fr Volksabstimmung komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 445.-

40 C to 5 Fr peoples help, 40 C on 50 C airmail and 10 C to 10 Fr referendum complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Hoffmann BPP, Michel 445.- (171/94) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
5225 on cover 178/05 image1934, Aufdruck-Ausgaben diese Jahrgangs bis auf zwei kleine Werte komplett inkl. Mi.-Nr.193-195, 195-198 und 199-205 auf 5 Postkarten ohne Adresse, dabei Mi.-Nr. 194 II, alle Werte geprüft Hoffmann BPP, Pracht, Mi. ca. 600.-

1934, overprint issues these year except for two small values complete including Michel-no. 193-195, 195-198 and 199-205 on 5 postcards without address, as well Michel-no. 194 II, all values expertized Hoffmann BPP, superb, Michel approximate 600.- (178/05) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5226 on cover 178/98 image10 C. bis 10 Fr.Volksabstimmung, 50 C. bis 5 Fr. Flugpost-Volksabstimmung und Freimarke 40 C. auf 50 C. auf 11 Umschl,gen mit Maschinen-Stempel SAARBRsCKEN 13.1.35 (Tag der Abstimmung), Pracht, geprüft Hoffmann BPP, Mi. für lose gestempelt 192.-

10 C. To 10 Fr. Referendum, 50 C. To 5 Fr. Airmail referendum and postal stamp 40 C. On 50 C. On 11 covers with machinery stamp SAARBRsCKEN 13.1.35 (day the voting), superb, signed Hoffmann BPP, Michel for single stamp used 192.- (178/98) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5227 nh 179/94 image10 C. bis 10 Fr .Volksabstimmung 1935, kompletter Satz mit 16 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 160.-

10 C. To 10 Fr . Referendum 1935, complete set with 16 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 160.- (179/94) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00