5188 used 135/41 image40 C. - 10 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl., tadellos gestempelt SAARBRsCKEN, Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 260.-

40 C. - 10 Fr. Peoples help complete, neat cancelled SAARBRsCKEN, photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 260.- (135/41) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5189 used 135/41 image40 Cent bis 10 Fr. Volkshilfe 1929 "Gem,lde" (II), kompletter Satz mit 7 Werten, gestempelt "Saarbrücken 3 * (St. Johann) d 30.12", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Christine Ney VP (2018): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 260.-

40 cent to 10 Fr. Peoples help 1929 "paintings" (II), complete set with 7 values, used "Saarbrücken 3 * (St. Johann) d 30.12", faultless condition, photo expertize Christine Ney VP (2018) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 260.- (135/41) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5190 nh 144/50 image40 Cent bis 10 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1931: Gem,lde (III)", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney: "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.-

40 cent to 10 Fr. "peoples help 1931: paintings (III) ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney: "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 450.- (144/50) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
5191 used 144/50 image40 + 15 C. - 10 Fr. + 10 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl., zentrisch gestempelt SAARBRsCKEN 2 16.3.31, tadellos, neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2017) "Marken sowie die Stempel sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 650.-

40 ++ 15 C. - 10 Fr. Plusplus 10 Fr. Peoples help complete, centric cancellation SAARBRsCKEN 2 16.3.31, in perfect condition, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017) "stamps as well the postmarks are genuine. The quality is perfect. ", Michel 650.- (144/50) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
5192 on piece 144/50 image40 C. bis 10 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. auf Briefstücken, sauber zentrisch gestempelt "VÖLKLINGEN 25.2.31", tadellos, Kabinett, neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2017), Mi. 650.-

40 C. To 10 Fr. Peoples help complete on letter pieces, clean centric cancellation "VÖLKLINGEN 25.2.31", in perfect condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 650.- (144/50) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
5193 nh 150III image10 F Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler III tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Geigle BPP: "postfrisch. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei." Mi. 500.-

10 F peoples help with plate flaw III in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Geigle BPP: "mint never hinged. The quality is perfect. " Michel 500.- (150III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
5194 nh 151/57 image40 C. - 5 Fr. Volkshilfe, 7 Werte komplett, dabei die 5 und 2 Fr. mit Bogenecken, letztere mit Druckdatum, tadellos postfrisch, die genannten gepr. Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 780.-

40 C. - 5 Fr. Peoples help, 7 values complete, as well the 5 and 2 Fr. With corners of the sheet, latter with date of printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, the named expertized Hoffmann BPP, Michel 780.- (151/57) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5195 nh 151/57 image40 Cent bis 5 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1931 - Gem,lde (IV), kompletter Satz zu 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Geigle BPP: "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 650.-

40 cent to 5 Fr. "peoples help 1931 - paintings (IV), complete set to 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Geigle BPP: "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 650.- (151/57) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5196 used 151/57 image40 C. + 15 C. - 5 Fr. + 5 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl., tadellos rundgestempelt, tiefst gepr. Hoffmann BPP und neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2018) "Marken sowie die Stempel sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei." Mi. 800.-

40 C. Plusplus 15 C. - 5 Fr. Plusplus 5 Fr. Peoples help complete, perfect cds cancellation, signed on the base Hoffmann BPP and new photo expertize Ney VP (2018) "stamps as well the postmarks are genuine. The quality is perfect. " Michel 800.- (151/57) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5197 on piece 151/57 image40 C. bis 5 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. auf Briefstücken, sauber zentrisch gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 31.12.31", tadellos, Kabinett, neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2017), Mi. 800.-

40 C. To 5 Fr. Peoples help complete on letter pieces, clean centric cancellation "SAARBRsCKEN 31.12.31", in perfect condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 800.- (151/57) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5198 on cover 151/57 image40 C. bis 5 Fr. Volkshilfe 1931, kompletter Satz auf R-Brief von Ottweiler mit Sonderstempel "Kreisstadt Ottweiler (Saar) Stadtrecht seit 1550 Das Idyll an der Blies 13.7.32" nach Saarbrücken mit Ankunftsstempel, Fotoattest Ney VP (2017): "Der Satz auf dem bef"rderten Brief ist in einwandfreier Qualit,t.", Mi. für lose Marken 800.-

40 C. To 5 Fr. Peoples help 1931, complete set on registered letter from Ottweiler with special cancel "principal town of a circle Ottweiler (Saar) municipal law since 1550 the Idyll at the blew 13.7.32" to Saarbrücken with arrival postmark, photo expertize Ney VP (2017) : "the set on the transported letter is in perfect quality. ", Michel for single stamp stamps 800.- (151/57) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5199 used 157I image5 Fr. Volkshilfe "Gem,lde (IV), Plattenfehler I "D von Das unter dem Markenbild fehlend" (Feld 37), tadellos gestempelt "Saarbrücken 2 **", Fotoattest Ney VP (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.- - in gestempelter Erhaltung deutlich seltener als postfrisch!

5 Fr. Peoples help "paintings (IV), plate flaw I "D of Das under the design of the stamp missing" (field 37), neat cancelled "Saarbrücken 2 ** ", photo expertize Ney VP (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.200.- - in cancelled condition clearly less frequently than mint never hinged! (157I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
5200 nh 158/59 image60 C. und 5 Fr. Flugpost 1932, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

60 C. And 5 Fr. Airmail 1932, complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (158/59) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5201 nh 159(4) image5 Fr. "Flugpostmarke", Flugpost-Ausgabe 1932, Eckrandviererblock unten links, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Ney VP (2016): "Die abgebildeten, einwandfreien Marken vom Eckbogenrand sind echt.", Mi. 720.-+

5 Fr. "airmail stamp", airmail issue 1932, corner margin block of four lower left, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) : "the depicted, flawless stamps from corner margin are genuine. ", Michel 720.- ++ (159(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
5202 nh 159I image5 Fr. Flugpost, Plattenfehler I "Blitzableiter auf dem Kirchdach" (Feld 49), tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Ney VP (2016): "einwandfreie Marke", Mi. 360.-

5 Fr. Airmail, plate flaw I "lightning conductor on the roof of the church" (field 49), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) : "perfectly stamp", Michel 360.- (159I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5203 nh 161/67 image40 Cent bis 5 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1932 Burgen und Kirchen", kompletter Satz mit 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney: "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 750.-

40 cent to 5 Fr. "peoples help 1932 castle and cathedrals", complete set with 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney: "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 750.- (161/67) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5204 og 161/67 image40 C. - 5 Fr. Volkshilfe, 7 Werte komplett, tadellos ungebraucht, die 5 Fr. gepr. Ney VP, Mi. 300.-

40 C. - 5 Fr. Peoples help, 7 values complete, in perfect condition unused, the 5 Fr. Expertized Ney VP, Michel 300.- (161/67) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
5205 used 161/67 image40 C. - 5 Fr. Volkshilfe 1932, kompletter Satz mit 7 Werten, gestempelt "Saarbrücken * 2 bb -3.1.33", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Christine Ney VP (2018): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-

40 C. - 5 Fr. Peoples help 1932, complete set with 7 values, used "Saarbrücken * 2 bb -3.1.33", faultless condition, photo expertize Christine Ney VP (2018) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 800.- (161/67) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
5206 on piece 161/67 image40 C. - 5 Fr. Volkshilfe 1932, kompletter Satz mit 7 Werten, gestempelt "Beckingen * (Saar) a 10.4.33" auf Briefstücken, tadellose Erhaltung, neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2018): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-

40 C. - 5 Fr. Peoples help 1932, complete set with 7 values, used "Beckingen * (Saar) a 10.4.33" on letter pieces, faultless condition, new photo expertize Ney VP (2018) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 800.- (161/67) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €230

Currently...€230.00
5207 nh 167Br image5 Fr. Volkshilfe mit Druckdatum **, im rechten Rand leichte Druckstelle, Mi. 800.-

5 Fr. Peoples help with date of printing **, in the right margin slight embossed spot, Michel 800.- (167Br) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00