5168 nh 122/25 image20 C. - 1,50 Fr. Volkshilfe, komplett postfrisch, Mi. 160.-

20 C. - 1, 50 Fr. Peoples help, complete mint never hinged, Michel 160.- (122/25) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5169 used 122/25 image20 Cent bis 1,50 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1927: Pflegedienste (II)", kompletter Satz mit 4 Werten, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Ney VP (2018): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

20 cent to 1, 50 Fr. "peoples help 1927: Care services (II) ", complete set with 4 values, used, faultless condition, photo expertize Ney VP (2018) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 200.- (122/25) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5170 used 124I image50 C., Volkshilfe 1927, Plattenfehler: "Farbpunkt über +", gestempelt, gepr. Ney, Mi. 200.-

50 C., peoples help 1927, plate flaw: "colour point over ++ ", used, expertized Ney, Michel 200.- (124I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
5171 used 124II image50 C., Volkshilfe 1927, Plattenfehler: "Kerbe im I von Hilfe und Farbpunkt im Kinderoberschenkel", gestempelt, Fotobefund Ney: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-

50 C., peoples help 1927, plate flaw: "notch in the I from Aid and colour point in the childrens femur", used, photo expertize Ney: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 250.- (124II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5172 nh 125I image1,50 Fr. Volkshilfe 1927 mit Aufdruck-Fehler I "Bindestrich zwischen den Jahreszahlen (im Aufdruck) fehlend", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

1, 50 Fr. Peoples help 1927 with overprint defect I "hyphen between the year dates (in the overprint) missing", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (125I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5173 og 125I image1.50 Fr. Volkshilfe ohne Bindestrich in der Jahreszahl sauber ungebraucht, gepr. Hoffmann (100.-)

1.50 Fr. Peoples help unhyphenated in of the year clean unused, expertized Hoffmann (100.-) (125I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5174 used 126III image50 C. Flug, Plattenfehler: "im rechten Rahmen unteres Viereck gebrochen", gestempelt, Kurzbefund Ney BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 150,-

50 C. Flight, plate flaw: "in the right frame lower quadrangle broken", used, abridged certificate Ney BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 150,- (126III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5175 used 126IPFIII image50 C Flugpost mit Plattenfehler III tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ney BPP, Mi. 150.-

50 C airmail with plate flaw III neat cancelled, expertized Ney BPP, Michel 150.- (126IPFIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5176 used 126IV image50 C. Flug, Plattenfehler: "innere Rahmenlinie links von Saargebiet mit Farbpunkt", gestempelt, Kurzbefund Ney: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 150,-

50 C. Flight, plate flaw: "inner frame line to the left of Saargebiet with colour point", used, abridged certificate Ney: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 150,- (126IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5177 on piece 128/33 image40 C. - 3 Fr. Volkshilfe, kpl. Kurzsatz auf Briefstücken, tadellos zentrisch gestempelt HOMBURG 16.1.29, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 660.-

40 C. - 3 Fr. Peoples help, complete short set on letter pieces, in perfect condition centric cancellation HOMBURG 16.1.29, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 660.- (128/33) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5178 nh 128/33ZW image40 C. bis 3 Fr. Volkshilfe 1928, kpl. Kurzsatz in waagerechten Zwischenstegpaaren, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 720.-

40 C. To 3 Fr. Peoples help 1928, complete short set in horizontal gutter pairs, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 720.- (128/33ZW) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00
5179 nh 128/34 image40 C. bis 10 Fr. Volkshilfe "Gem,lde", 7 Werte = kompletter Satz, tadellos postfrisch, H"chstwert Fotoattest Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 1.100.-

40 C. To 10 Fr. Peoples help "paintings", 7 values = complete set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, key value photo expertize Hoffmann BPP, Michel 1.100.- (128/34) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
5180 og 128/34 image40 C. - 10 Fr. Volkshilfe, 7 Werte komplett, tadellos ungebraucht, 1,50 - 10 Fr. gepr. Ney VP mit Fotobefund für die 10 Fr. (2016) "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 550.-

40 C. - 10 Fr. Peoples help, 7 values complete, in perfect condition unused, 1, 50 - 10 Fr. Expertized Ney VP with photo expertize for the 10 Fr. (2016) "genuine, perfect", Michel 550.- (128/34) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
5181 nh 128/34ER image40 Cent bis 10 Fr. Volkshilfe 1928, einheitlich vom Eckrand unten rechts, kompletter Satz zu 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsignierter Luxussatz, Fotoattest Geigle BPP (für ehemaligen Viererblocksatz) (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.100.- - in vorliegender Variante als Eckrandsatz vom einheitlichen Eckrand sehr selten und kaum einmal angeboten! (alter Ausruf 500)

40 cent to 10 Fr. Peoples help 1928, uniform from corner margin lower right, complete set to 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned outstanding set, photo expertize Geigle BPP (for former set in blocks of four) (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.100.- - in existing variety as corner margin set from uniform corner margin very rare and hardly ever offered! (former starting price 500) (128/34ER) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €435.00
5182 on cover 128/34I image40 Cent bis 10 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1928", 10 Fr. mit seltenem Plattenfehler I "HIL in Volkshilfe oben besch,digt" - auf Brief sehr selten!, tadellose Erhaltung, kompletter Satz auf zwei Briefen von "Saarbrücken 3 * (St. Johann) c 11.1.29" nach Mainz, Fotoattest Ney VP (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 10.660.- - in echt gestempelter Erhaltung eine sehr seltene Ausgabe!

40 cent to 10 Fr. "peoples help 1928", 10 Fr. With scarce plate flaw I "HIL in peoples help above damaged" - on cover very rare! Faultless condition, complete set on two covers from "Saarbrücken 3 * (St. Johann) c 11.1.29" to Mainz, photo expertize Ney VP (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 10.660.- - in genuine cancelled condition a very scarce issue! (128/34I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2500

Currently...€2,500.00
5183 nh 128/34II image40 Cent bis 10 Fr. Volkshilfe 1928, kompletter Satz zu 7 Werten - einheitlich Bogenfeld 49 - der H"chstwert zu 10 Fr. daher mit seltenem Plattenfehler II "Farbfleck zwischen n U und G in Vaugirard", tadellos postfrisch, unsignierter Luxussatz, Fotoattest-Kopie Geigle BPP (für ehemaligen Viererblocksatz) (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.700.- (ohne Plattenfehler = 1.100.-)

40 cent to 10 Fr. Peoples help 1928, complete set to 7 values - uniform position 49 - the key value to 10 Fr. Therefore with scarce plate flaw II "colour spot between n U and G in Vaugirard", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned outstanding set, photo expertize copy Geigle BPP (for former set in blocks of four) (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 2.700.- (without plate flaw = 1.100.-) (128/34II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Currently...€750.00
5184 nh 132I image2 F Volkshilfe mit Farbpunkt rechts oben am "E" tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Geigle BPP: "postfrisch. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei." Mi. -.-

2 F peoples help with colour point right above at the "E" in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Geigle BPP: "mint never hinged. The quality is perfect. " Michel - . (132I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5185 used 132IV image20 + 20 C. Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler IV, tadellos gestempelt SAARBRsCKEN, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 250.-

20 ++ 20 C. Peoples help with plate flaw IV, neat cancelled SAARBRsCKEN, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 250.- (132IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5186 nh 133I image3 Fr Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler I tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Ney VP, Mi. 180.-

3 Fr peoples help with plate flaw I in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Ney VP, Michel 180.- (133I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5187 nh 135/41 image40 Cent bis 10 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1929: Gem,lde (II), tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Geigle BPP (2008): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 200.-

40 cent to 10 Fr. "peoples help 1929: paintings (II), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Geigle BPP (2008) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 200.- (135/41) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00