5148 og 98/01U image15 bis 75 C. Freimarken Landschaftsbilder 1923, UNGEZÄHNT, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und kleinem Falzrest, Mi. 300.-

15 to 75 C. Postal stamps landscape pictures 1923, unperforated, in perfect condition unused with original gumming and small rest of hinge, Michel 300.- (98/01U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5149 nh 98/101 image15 C. bis 75 C. Landschaftsbilder IV., kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Geigle BPP: "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 120.-

15 C. To 75 C. Landscape pictures IV., complete set with four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Geigle BPP: "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 120.- (98/101) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5150 used 101I image75 C. schw,rzlichgraugrün/mattr"tlichgelb, Plattenfehler I "groáer Scheinwerfer in der Mitte der Kaimauer", tadellos rundgestempelt "ST. INGBERT", tiefst gepr. Hoffmann BPP

75 C. Blackish gray green / matt reddish yellow, plate flaw I "large floodlight in the middle the quay bulkhead", perfect cds cancellation "ST. INGBERT", signed on the base Hoffmann BPP (101I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5151 used 101VI image75 C., Landschaftsbilder IV, Plattenfehler "Scheinwerfer in Kaimauer rechts", gestempelt, gepr. Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 140,-

75 C., landscape pictures IV, plate flaw "floodlight in quay bulkhead right", used, expertized Hoffmann BPP, Michel 140,- (101VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5152 used 103I image10 Fr. Madonna, Plattenfehler I "r der rechten Wertbezeichnung Fr mit Anstrich", ideal gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 3 (ST. JOHANN) 5.8.27", gepr. Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 140.-

10 Fr. Madonna, plate flaw I "r of the right designation of value Fr with coating", perfect used "SAARBRsCKEN 3 (ST. JOHANN) 5.8.27", expertized Hoffmann BPP, Michel 140.- (103I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5153 used 103II image10 Fr. Madonna von Blieskastel, Plattenfehler II "weiáer Strich durch Innenfeld der 0 der Wertangabe", tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Christine Ney BPP, Mi. 140.-

10 Fr. Madonna from Blieskastel, plate flaw II "white line through inner field the 0 the indication of value", neat cancelled, photo expertize Christine Ney BPP, Michel 140.- (103II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5154 used 103III image10 Fr. mit Plattenfehler III tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 150.-

10 Fr. With plate flaw III neat cancelled, Michel 150.- (103III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5155 nh 104/07 image20 Cent bis 1,50 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1926: Pflegedienste (I)", kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 130.-

20 cent to 1, 50 Fr. "peoples help 1926: Care services (I) ", complete set with four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 130.- (104/07) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5156 used 104/07 image20 + 20 C. bis 1,50 +1,50 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl., sauber gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN", tadellos, Kabinett, Fotobefund Ney BPP (2017), Mi. 130.-

20 ++ 20 C. To 1, 50 ++ 1, 50 Fr. Peoples help complete, neat cancelled "SAARBRsCKEN", in perfect condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), photo expertize Ney BPP (2017), Michel 130.- (104/07) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5157 used 104/07(4) image20 Cent bis 1,50 Fr. "Volkshilfe 1927: Pflegedienste (I)", Viererblocksatz inkl. Plattenfehler 105 I und 107 II, tadellos gestempelt "Saarbrücken * P. Sch. A. b 22.1.27", Fotoattest Ney VP (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.140.-+

20 cent to 1, 50 Fr. "peoples help 1927: Care services (I) ", set in blocks of four including plate flaw 105 I and 107 II, neat cancelled "Saarbrücken * P. Sch. A. B 22.1.27", photo expertize Ney VP (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.140.- ++ (104/07(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €230

Currently...€230.00
5158 used 104I image20 + 20 C. Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler I, sauber gestempelt "FRIEDRICHSTADT", tadellos, Kabinett, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 200.-

20 ++ 20 C. Peoples help with plate flaw I, neat cancelled "FRIEDRICHSTADT", in perfect condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 200.- (104I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5159 on piece 104I image20 C., Volkshilfe 1926, Plattenfehler: " Rahmen über T gebrochen", auf Briefstück klar gestempelt ST.WENDEL 17.1.27, gepr. Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 200.-

20 C., peoples help 1926, plate flaw: " frame over T broken", on letter piece neat cancelled ST. WENDEL 17.1.27, expertized Hoffmann BPP, Michel 200.- (104I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5160 used 104II image20 C., Volkshilfe 1926, Plattenfehler: " Apostroph zwischen L und K", gestempelt, Fotobefund Ney. "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-

20 C., peoples help 1926, plate flaw: " apostrophe between L and K", used, photo expertize Ney. "genuine and immaculate", Michel 300.- (104II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5161 on piece 104V image20 Cent Volkshilfe 1926, Plattenfehler V, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Geigle BPP, Mi. 200.-

20 cent peoples help 1926, plate flaw V, neat cancelled on letter piece, photo expertize Geigle BPP, Michel 200.- (104V) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5162 used 106I image50 + 50 C. Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler I mit Bogenrand oben, zentrisch gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 22.1.27", tadellos, Luxus, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 200.-

50 ++ 50 C. Peoples help with plate flaw I with margin of sheet above, centric cancellation "SAARBRsCKEN 22.1.27", in perfect condition, outstanding quality, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 200.- (106I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5163 on piece 106I image50 + 50 C. Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler I auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 30.12.26", tadellos, Kabinett, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 200.-

50 ++ 50 C. Peoples help with plate flaw I on letter piece, centric cancellation "SAARBRsCKEN 30.12.26", in perfect condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 200.- (106I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5164 on piece 106II image50 + 50 C. Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler II auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt "BOUS 27.1.27", tadellos, Kabinett, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 300.-

50 ++ 50 C. Peoples help with plate flaw II on letter piece, centric cancellation "BOUS 27.1.27", in perfect condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 300.- (106II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
5165 used 107II image1,50 + 1,50 Fr. Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler II mit rechtem Bogenrand, sauber gestempelt "SAARBRsCKEN 13.1.27", tadellos, Luxus, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 400.-

1, 50 ++ 1, 50 Fr. Peoples help with plate flaw II with right margin of sheet, neat cancelled "SAARBRsCKEN 13.1.27", in perfect condition, outstanding quality, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 400.- (107II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5166 used 107III image1,50 + 1,50 Fr. Volkshilfe mit Plattenfehler III, tadellos gestempelt SAARBRsCKEN 6, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 400.-

1, 50 ++ 1, 50 Fr. Peoples help with plate flaw III, neat cancelled SAARBRsCKEN 6, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 400.- (107III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5167 nh 108/21 image10 C. bis 5 Fr. Landschaftsbilder V., kompletter Satz mit 14 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 130.-

10 C. To 5 Fr. Landscape pictures V., complete set with 14 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 130.- (108/21) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00