5068 nh 16I image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft J. B., gepr. Dr. Dub und A. Burger BPP, Mi. 650.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre", in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed J. B, expertized Dr. Dub and A. Burger BPP, Michel 650.- (16I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
5069 og 16I image80 Pfg Germania, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotobefund Braun BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-

80 Pfg Germania, in perfect condition unused, expertized Dr. Dub and photo expertize brown BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 240.- (16I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5070 used 16I image80 Pf. Germania-Sarre, Type I, gestempelt, gepr. Burger BPP, Mi. 360.-

80 Pf. Germania Sarre, type I, used, expertized Burger BPP, Michel 360.- (16I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
5071 on piece 16I image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, gestempelt "Saarbrücken - * 1d 10.4.20" auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotobefund Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 360.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, used "Saarbrücken - * 1 d 10.4.20" on letter piece, faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 360.- (16I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
5072 on piece 16I image80 Pfg. Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, gestempelt "VÖLKLINGEN 24.3.20" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Braun, Mi. 360.-

80 Pfg. Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, used "VÖLKLINGEN 24.3.20" on letter piece, photo expertize brown, Michel 360.- (16I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5073 on piece 16I OI image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler OI "a waagerecht gespalten" (Feld 38), gestempelt "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) i 3.3.20" auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error OI "a horizontal cleaved" (field 38), used "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) i 3.3.20" on letter piece, faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.200.- (16I OI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5074 used 16IA image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler A "in der Mitte senkrecht geteilter Balken", gestempelt "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) i 22.3.20", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 900.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error A "in the middle vertical divided bar", used "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) i 22.3.20", faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 900.- (16IA) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5075 nh 16IB image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler B "waagerecht geteilter Balken", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Burger und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error B "horizontal divided bar", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Burger and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- (16IB) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
5076 nh 16ID image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler D "Balkenteilung senkrecht 3/4 zu 1/4" mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, herstellungsbedingte Vorfaltung im Rand, gepr. Dr. Dub, Burger BPP und neues Fotoattest Braun BPP (2017): "Marke und Aufdruck sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-+

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error D "bar division vertical 3 / 4 to 1 / 4" with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, manufactured pre folding in the margin, expertized Dr. Dub, Burger BPP and new photo expertize brown BPP (2017) : "stamp and overprint are genuine. The quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- ++ (16ID) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5077 nh 16IF image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler F "vorne links abgeschr,gter Balken", geprüft, Fotoattest Braun BPP (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error F "front left beveled bar", expertized, photo expertize brown BPP (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- (16IF) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5078 nh 16III image80 Pfg. Germania, Type III, postfrisch, u.a. geprüft Burger BPP, Mi. 700.-

80 Pfg. Germania, type III, mint never hinged, among others expertized Burger BPP, Michel 700.- (16III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
5079 used 16III image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type III, gestempelt "V"lklingen - * * e 16.3.20", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotobefund Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 380.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type III, used "V"lklingen - * * e 16.3.20", faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 380.- (16III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5080 on piece 16III image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type III, gestempelt "Neunkirchen - * (Saar) 1 d 15.3.20" auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotobefund Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 380.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type III, used "Neunkirchen - * (Saar) 1 d 15.3.20" on letter piece, faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 380.- (16III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5081 nh 16III W OR image80 Pf. Germania Sarre mit Aufdruck Type III, Oberrand Walze, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotoattest Braun BPP: "Die Qualit,t der Marke ist einwandfrei, in der für diese Ausgabe normalen Z,hnung." Mi. 1.300.-

80 Pf. Germania Sarre with overprint type III, upper margin cylinder, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and photo expertize brown BPP: "the quality of the stamp is perfect, in the for this issue normal perforation. " Michel 1.300.- (16III W OR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
5082 on piece 16IIIY image80 Pf. Germania Sarre in Type III mit Abart Y: S oben abgeschliffen, tadellos auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Herbert Ney BPP, Mi. 1.100.-

80 Pf. Germania Sarre in type III with variety Y: S above ground off, in perfect condition on letter piece, photo expertize Herbert Ney BPP, Michel 1.100.- (16IIIY) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5083 on piece 16IKI image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruckfehler K I "Querbalken des 'e' ausgebrochen" auf Briefstück, tadellos gestempelt KGS "SAARBRsCKEN 3 / (ST. JOHANN) d 27.3.20", sch"nes Stück mit dem auf dieser Marke seltenen Aufdruckfehler, Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016) "Marke, Aufdruck und Stempel sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.500.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint error K I "horizontal bar of the 'e' broken out" on letter piece, neat cancelled KGS "SAARBRsCKEN 3 / (ST. JOHANN) d 27.3.20", fine example with the on of this stamp rarely overprint error, photo expertize brown BPP (2016) "stamp, overprint and stamp are genuine. The quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.500.- (16IKI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
5084 nh 16IM image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler M "oberer Bogen des S gebrochen", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft, Fotoattest Braun BPP (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error M "upper sheet of the S broken", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized, photo expertize brown BPP (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- (16IM) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Currently...€240.00
5085 nh 16IQ image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler Q "Kopf des 'e' senkrecht gespalten", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub, Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2017): "Marke und Aufdruck sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error Q "head of the 'e' vertical cleaved", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub, Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2017) : "stamp and overprint are genuine. The quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- (16IQ) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €210

Currently...€210.00
5086 nh 16IW OR image80 Pf Germania Sarre, Viererblock vom Walzenoberrand tadellos postfrisch, dabei die linke untere Marke mit Aufdruck-Plattenfehler "Linse im Balken vorne links" (Bogenfeld 19) (Mi.-Nr. 16 I W OR(2), 16I und 16I PF I), gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP: "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei." Mi. 4.050.-

80 Pf Germania Sarre, block of four from cylinder upper margin in perfect condition mint never hinged, as well the left lower stamp with overprint plate flaw "lens in the bar front left" (position 19) (Michel -no. 16 I W upper margin (2), 16 I and 16 I PF I), expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP: "the quality is perfect. " Michel 4.050.- (16IW OR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
5087 nh 16IA(2),L,QI image80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Viererblock vom Walzendruckunterrand (angetrennt), jede Marke mit Aufdruckfehler - enthalten sind die Aufdruckfehler A (2), L und QI, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft, Fotoattest Braun BPP (2017): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 3.600.- (ohne Aufschlag für die seltene Einheit!)

80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, block of four from rotary printing under margin (separated), each stamp with overprint error - included are the overprint error A (2), L and QI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized, photo expertize brown BPP (2017) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 3.600.- (free of premium for the scarce unit! ) (16IA(2),L,QI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00