4668 on piece 1a image10 Pfg. karminrot, sauber gestempelt auf Briefstück, geprüft Hey BPP

10 Pfg. Carmine red, neat cancelled on letter piece, expertized Hey BPP (1a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4669 nh 2a image15 Pf in a-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 300.-

15 Pf in a-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 300.- (2a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4670 on piece 2a image15 Pfg. schwarzgrauviolett, sauber gestempelt auf Briefstück, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 150.-

15 Pfg. Black gray violet, neat cancelled on letter piece, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 150.- (2a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4671 nh 4WOR image30 Pf linke obere Bogenecke Walze 1'4'1/2'3'2 tadellos postfrisch und noch v"llig unsigniert, Mi. 400.-

30 Pf left upper corner of the sheet cylinder 1'4'1 / 2'3'2 in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, Michel 400.- (4WOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Rumänien Portomarken / Romania Postage
4672 nh 1/7 image5 bis 50 und 5 + 10 Bani tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 570.-

5 to 50 and 5 ++ 10 Bani in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 570.- (1/7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4673 nh 6/7 image5 B. und 10 B. mit Wasserzeichen, 2 postfrische Kabinettstücke

5 B. And 10 B. Watermarked, 2 mint never hinged extremely fine copy (6/7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4674 used 6/7 image5 Bani und 10 Bani mit rotem Bdr.-Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, je Marke Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2018): "einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-

5 Bani and 10 Bani with red typography overprint, neat cancelled, each stamp photo expertize Wasels BPP (2018) : "perfect", Michel 240.- (6/7) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4675 nh 7 image10 B. mit Wz., tadellos postfrisch mit den üblichen, herstellungsbedingten Gummischlieren, gepr. Wasels BPP

10 B. Watermarked, in perfect condition mint never hinged with the as usual, manufactured gum streaks, expertized Wasels BPP (7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4676 used 7 image10 Bani mit rotem Bdr.-Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 120.-

10 Bani with red typography overprint, neat cancelled, photo expertize Wasels BPP (2015) "perfect", Michel 120.- (7) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Eupen &. Malmedy / Eupen & Malmedy
4677 nh 1/7A image5 PF auf 5 C bis 1.25 Mk auf 1 Fr komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

5 PF on 5 C to 1.25 Mk on 1 Fr complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (1/7A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4678 nh 6C image75 Pf auf 50 C in Z,hnung C tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Hoffner BPP: "echt, postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-

75 Pf on 50 C in perforation C in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Hoffner BPP: "genuine, mint never hinged, perfect", Michel 300.- (6C) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00
4679 nh 7C image1.25 Mk auf 1 Fr in C-Z,hnung tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Hoffner BPP: "echt, postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-

1.25 Mk on 1 Fr in C-perforation in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Hoffner BPP: "genuine, mint never hinged, perfect", Michel 300.- (7C) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
Eupen / Eupen
4680 nh K2-4, P1/6 10 C bis 25 C Kartenbriefe und Postkarten P1 bis P6 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

10 C to 25 C letter-cards and postcards P1 to P6 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (K2-4, P1/6)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
4681 used 14A image10 Fr braun tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 160.-

10 Fr brown neat cancelled, Michel 160.- (14A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Malmedy / Malmedy
4682 nh K1/4, P1/6 image10 C und 10 C bis 25 C Kartenbriefe, sowie Postkarten P1 bis P6 tadellos postfrisch komplett, Mi. 411.-

10 C and 10 C to 25 C letter-cards, as well postcards P1 to P6 in perfect condition mint never hinged complete, Michel 411.- (K1/4, P1/6) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €125

Currently...€125.00
Allenstein / Allenstein
4683 nh K1,2,P1/10,A1/A4 20 Pf Kartenbriefe K1 und K2, Postkarten P1 bis P10 und Postanweisungen A1 bis A4 komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 204.-

20 Pf letter-cards single circle postmark and two ring cancel, postcards P1 to P10 and money orders A1 to A4 complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 204.- (K1,2,P1/10,A1/A4)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
4684 nh 12b image1,50 Mark Deutsches Reich mit dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck, r"tlichbraun, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 90.-

1, 50 Mark German Reich with three line typography overprint, reddish brown, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 90.- (12b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4685 nh 15POR/23WOR image10 Werte Oberrand Platte bzw. Walze tadellos postfrisch (15-17a, 22, 24, 28 P OR, 20 W OR 1'4'1/1'5'1 + 1'4'1/2'3'2, 21 W OR und 23a W OR 1'4'1/1'5'1), Mi. 93.-

10 values upper margin plate respectively cylinder in perfect condition mint never hinged (15-17 a, 22, 24, 28 P upper margin, 20 W upper margin 1'4'1 / 1'5'1 ++ 1'4'1 / 2'3'2, 21 W upper margin and 23 a W upper margin 1'4'1 / 1'5'1), Michel 93.- (15POR/23WOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4686 on piece 18aPOR image15 Pfg Germania mit Oval-Aufdruck, a-Farbe, Plattenoberrand ndgz, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 240.-

15 Pfg Germania with oval overprint, a-colour, plate upper margin perforations going not through margins, neat cancelled on letter piece, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 240.- (18aPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
4687 nh 19a image20 Pf Hochoval in a-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 350.-

20 Pf high-oval in a-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hey BPP, Michel 350.- (19a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00