4648 nh 11c image25 Bani auf 20 Pfg Germania, c-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 65.-

25 Bani on 20 Pfg Germania, c-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 65.- (11c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4649 used 11c image20 Pfg Germania mit Bdr.-Aufdruck, c-Farbe, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2015): "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-

20 Pfg Germania with typography overprint, c-colour, neat cancelled, photo expertize Wasels BPP (2015) : "perfect", Michel 150.- (11c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4650 used 11c image25 B. a. 20 Pfg dunkelultramarin, sauber gestempelt, kleine Zahnverkürzungen, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 150.-

25 B. On 20 Pfg dark ultramarine, neat cancelled, small tooth shortening, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 150.- (11c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4651 on piece 11c image25 B. auf 20 Pfg. dunkelultramarin, waagerechtes Paar, gestempelt "PLOESTI 8 APR. 918" auf Briefstück, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 150.-

25 B. On 20 Pfg. Dark ultramarine, horizontal pair, used "PLOESTI 8 April 918" on letter piece, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 150.- (11c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4652 nh 11c(3)HAN image25 B auf 20 Pf in c-Farbe, senkrechter 3er-Streifen vom linken Rand mit HAN U 4513.17 und Plattennummer 5, tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter, Mi. mindestens 330.-

25 B on 20 Pf in c-colour, vertical strip of three from left margin with HAN U 4513.17 and plate number 5, signed on the base Hochst,dter, Michel at least 330.- (11c(3)HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4653 nh 11cPOR image25 B. auf 20 Pfg Germania, dunkelultramarin, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 140.-

25 B. On 20 Pfg Germania, dark ultramarine, upper margin copy, plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 140.- (11cPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Rumänien Zwangszuschlagsmarken / Romania compulsary surcharge
4654 nh 3x image10 B. braun, graues Papier, postfrisch, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 120.-

10 B. Brown, gray paper, mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 120.- (3x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4655 nh 5b image5 B Aufdruck schwarz tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 300.-

5 B overprint black in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 300.- (5b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4656 og 5b image5 Bani schwarz, gez,hnt 13 1/2, mit seltenem, schwarzen Aufdruck, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi 100.-

5 Bani black, perforated 13 1 / 2, with scarce, black overprint, in perfect condition unused, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 100.- (5b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4657 og 6 image10 B. graubraun mit dunkelkarminem Aufdruck, ungebr., Mi. 140.-

10 B. Gray brown with dark carmine overprint, unused, Michel 140.- (6) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4658 used 6 image10 B graubraun tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 45.-

10 B gray brown neat cancelled, Michel 45.- (6) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4659 used 7x, y image10 B. auf mattem und gl,nzenden Papier, tadellos, Mi. 166.-

10 B. On dull and shiny paper, in perfect condition, Michel 166.- (7x, y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4660 nh 7x,y image10 B gelbbraun auf gl,nzendem und auf mattem Papier tadellos postfrisch, beide tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter, Mi. 300.-

10 B yellow brown on shining and on dull paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, both signed on the base Hochst,dter, Michel 300.- (7x,y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4661 used 7y image10 Bani gelbbraun auf mattem Papier, sauber gestempelt "Bukarest 20 DEC 917", gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 200.-

10 Bani yellow brown on dull paper, neat cancelled "Bucharest 20 DEC 917", expertized Hey BPP, Michel 200.- (7y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Etappengebiet der 9. Armee / 9th Army
4662 nh P1,P2F imageGanzsachen-Postkarten P 1 und P 2 je mit Aufdruckfehler "fehlender Punkt auf ü von Gültig" tadellos postfrisch

Postal stationery postcards P 1 and P 2 always with overprint error "missing dot on ü from valid" in perfect condition mint never hinged (P1,P2F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4663 nh P1/3 imageGanzsachen-Postkarten P 1, P 2 und P 3 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 183.-

Postal stationery postcards P 1, P 2 and P 3 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 183.- (P1/3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4664 nh 1/3POR image10 bis 20 Pf Oberrand Platte tadellos postfrisch (1IIb P OR, 2b P OR (gepr. Hey BPP), 3II P OR), Mi. 245.-

10 to 20 Pf upper margin plate in perfect condition mint never hinged (1 IIb P upper margin, 2 b P upper margin (expertized Hey BPP), 3 II P upper margin), Michel 245.- (1/3POR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4665 nh 1/4OR image10-30 Pfg. postfrisch komplett einheitlich vom Oberrand, Mi. 375.-

10-30 Pfg. Mint never hinged complete uniform from upper margin, Michel 375.- (1/4OR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4666 nh 1IIb/4II image10 bis 30 Pf (1IIb, 2b, 3II und 4II) tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 167.-

10 to 30 Pf (1 IIb, 2 b, 3 II and 4 II) in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 167.- (1IIb/4II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4667 used 1a image10 Pfg Germania, a-Farbe, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Dr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 100.-

10 Pfg Germania, a-colour, neat cancelled, expertized Dr. Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 100.- (1a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00