4608 nh 16POR image60 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

60 Pfg Germania with overprint, upper margin copy, plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (16POR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Sosnowice / Sosnowice
4609 nh 1/2 image3 u. 10K. Bestellmarken, postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

3 and 10 K. Delivery stamps, mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (1/2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4610 nh P1I,1II imageGanzsachen-Postkarten P 1I und P 1II tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 88.-

Postal stationery postcards P 1 I and P 1 II in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 88.- (P1I,1II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
4611 used 3 image3 Kop. lebhaftbr,unlichlila, tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 200.-

3 Kop. Bright brownish lilac, neat cancelled, Michel 200.- (3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
Zawiercie / Zawiercie
4612 nh 1/2III image10 F. und 20 F. Freimarken in Type III, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 360.-

10 F. And 20 F. Postal stamps in type III, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 360.- (1/2III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4613 nh 1III,2III image10 F/Pf und 20 F/Pf ohne Kontrollstrich tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schmutz bzw. Jungjohann BPP, Mi. 360.-

10 F / Pf and 20 F / Pf without control check mark in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schmutz respectively Jungjohann BPP, Michel 360.- (1III,2III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
4614 og 2I DD image20 Fen Freimarke mit dunkelrotlilanem Aufdruck "Zawierce", Abart "doppelter Aufdruck am oberen Markenrand", ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, in dieser Variante ist es das erste bekannte Exemplar - die Auflage dieser Marke in Type I betr,gt nur 85 Stück - es handelt sich um eine der groáen Seltenheiten des Sammelgebietes, Fotoattest Petriuk (2018): " .... mir ist kein zweites Exemplar mit einem doppeltem Aufdruck oben bekannt." Im Mi. mit -.- bewertet! (alter Ausruf 1500)

20 Fen postal stamp with dark red purple overprint "Zawierce", variety "double overprint at the upper stamp margin", unused with original gumming, in this variety is it the first known copy - the edition of this stamp in type I amounts to only 85 pieces - it is one of the large rarities of the collection areas, photo expertize Petriuk (2018) : " . Me is no second copy with a double overprint above known. " by Michel with - . Valued! (former starting price 1500) (2I DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,100.00
Lokalausgaben Polen / Local Edition Poland
4615 og 3/6 B imagePRZEDBORZ, kpl. Pracht-Serie, alle Werte geprüft Petriuk PZF, Mi. 132.-

PRZEDBORZ, complete superb set, all values expertized Petriuk PZF, Michel 132.- (3/6 B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4616 og 7/10 A imagePRZEDBORZ, kpl. Pracht-Serie, alle Werte geprüft Petriuk PZF, Mi. 104.-

PRZEDBORZ, complete superb set, all values expertized Petriuk PZF, Michel 104.- (7/10 A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Zarki / Zarki
4617 nh/og 1/3 image3 - 12 H. kpl., letztere winzige Haftstelle, sonst postfrisch, Signatur leicht durchschlagend, sonst tadellos, tiefst gepr. Gryzewski und Jungjohann BPP, Mi. ca. 360.-

3 - 12 H. Complete, latter tiny affixed spot, otherwise mint never hinged, signature slightly visible on the back, otherwise in perfect condition, signed on the base Gryzewski and Jungjohann BPP, Michel approximate 360.- (1/3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
4618 nh 1/9 image1918, 3 H. bis 12 H Stadtansicht, 6 H. bis 24 H. Aufdruckausgabe Stadtansicht sowie 6 H. bis 24 H. Stadtansicht, alle drei Ausgaben, tadellos postfrisch, in dieser Qualit,t selten, Mi. für ungebraucht schon 980.-!

1918, 3 H. To 12 H city view, 6 H. To 24 H. Overprint issue city view as well 6 H. To 24 H. City view, all three issues, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in this quality rare, Michel for unused already 980.-! (1/9) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
Rumänien / Romania
4619 nh 1/3 image15 B. auf 15 Pfg.- 40 B. auf 30 Pfg., einheitlich vom Bogenunterrand, 15 B. geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 100.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg., uniform from lower margin of the sheet, 15 B. Expertized Hey BPP, Michel 100.- (1/3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4620 nh 1/3 image15 B. auf 15 Pfg.-40 B. auf 30 Pfg., postfrische 4er-Blocks, 15 und 40 B. geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 400.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. -40 B. On 30 Pfg., mint never hinged block of four, 15 and 40 B. Expertized Hey BPP, Michel 400.- (1/3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4621 nh 1/3 HAN image15 B. auf 15 Pfg.-40 B. auf 30 Pfg., waagerechte 3er-Streifen vom Bogenunterrand mit Aufdruck-HAN, postfrisch.

15 B. On 15 Pfg. -40 B. On 30 Pfg., horizontal strip of three from lower margin of the sheet with overprint HAN, mint never hinged. (1/3 HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
4622 nh 1/3F image15 B. auf 15 Pfg.- 40 B. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R.", komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom Bogenunterrand, Fotoattest Hey BPP, Mi. 300.-+

15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint "M. V. I. R. ", complete mint never hinged, uniform from lower margin of the sheet, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 300.- ++ (1/3F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4623 nh 1/3F image15 B. auf 15 Pfg.- 40 B. auf 30 Pfg., ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R" komplett postfrisch, 15 und 25 B. vom Oberrand, je geprüft Mikulski, 40 B. vom linken Seitenrand mit Bogenz,hlnummer "9973", Fotobefund Wasels.

15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg., without overprint "M. V. I. R" complete mint never hinged, 15 and 25 B. From upper margin, always expertized Mikulski, 40 B. From left margin with sheet counting number "9973", photo expertize Wasels. (1/3F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
4624 nh 1/3F image15 B. auf 15 Pfg.-40 b. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R." komplett in postfrischen 4er-Blocks, geprüft Mikulski, Fotobefund Hey BPP, Mi. 1.200.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. -40 b. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint "M. V. I. R. " complete in mint never hinged block of four, expertized Mikulski, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 1.200.- (1/3F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
4625 nh 1/3F HAN image15 B. auf 15 Pfg.- 40 B. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R." vom Bogenunterrand mit Aufdruck-HAN, postfrisch, 25 B. geprüft Mikulski, Fotobefund Hey BPP, Mi. 1.200.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint "M. V. I. R. " from lower margin of the sheet with overprint HAN, mint never hinged, 25 B. Expertized Mikulski, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 1.200.- (1/3F HAN) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
4626 nh 1/3FOR image15. B. auf 15 Pfg.- 40 B. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R.", komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom Oberrand, Fotoattest Hey BPP, Mi. 900.-

15. B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint "M. V. I. R. ", complete mint never hinged, uniform from upper margin, photo expertize Hey BPP, Michel 900.- (1/3FOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
4627 nh 1/3OR image15 B. auf 15 Pfg. - 40 B. auf 30 Pfg. komplett postfrisch vom Oberrand, 25 und 40 B. geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 129.-

15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg. Complete mint never hinged from upper margin, 25 and 40 B. Expertized Hey BPP, Michel 129.- (1/3OR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00